All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Harelbeke - 27 March 2010
1 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Saxo Bank | 4:44:34 |
2 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | 4:44:41 |
3 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
4 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Team Katusha | 4:43:44 |
5 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
6 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
7 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
8 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | s.t. |
9 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 4:43:36 |
10 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | 4:41:18 |
11 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
12 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
13 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
14 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
15 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
16 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
17 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
18 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
19 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
21 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
22 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
23 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
24 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
27 | Joost Posthuma (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
29 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
30 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
31 | Anders Lund (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
32 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
33 | Daniel Lloyd (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
34 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
35 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
36 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
37 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
38 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
39 | Steve Houanard (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
40 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
41 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
42 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
43 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
44 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
45 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
46 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
47 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
48 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
49 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
50 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
51 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
53 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
55 | Kasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
56 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
57 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
58 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
59 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
60 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
61 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
62 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
63 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 4:41:10 |
64 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
65 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | 4:40:26 |
66 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 4:35:30 |
67 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
68 | Stijn Neirynck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
69 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
70 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
71 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
73 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
74 | Christopher Sutton (AUS) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
75 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
76 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
78 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
79 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
80 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
81 | Romain Zingle (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
82 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
83 | Maarten Neyens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
84 | Ermanno Capelli (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
85 | Alan Perez Lezaun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
86 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
87 | Mauro Da Dalto (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
88 | Dario Andriotto (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
89 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
90 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
91 | Lorenzo Bernucci (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
92 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
93 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
94 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
95 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
96 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
52 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |