All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013

FranceFrance - 1st September 2013


GP Ouest France - Plouay - 1st September 2013


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida5:59:54
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Leopard+0
3FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
4BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
5ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
6NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team+0
7ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale+0
8SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+0
9SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astana+0
10GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
11FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasun+0
12SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+0
13NEDLars Boom (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
14FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
15RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedge+0
16FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
17FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+0
18ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+0
19ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astana+0
20POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
21DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
22ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astana+0
23AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineos+0
24FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
25FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
26SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
27SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iam+0
28ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
29FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
30FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+0
31FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
32FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
33FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
34NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
35AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineos+0
36SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+0
37PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Radioshack - Leopard+0
38NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
39RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
40FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasun+0
41LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
42SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+0
43BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
44RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+0
45ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
46ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
47FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
48FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
49DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
50UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
51SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
52RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha+0
53GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
54FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
55SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+0
56FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
57SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
58AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam+0
59FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
60FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar+0
61FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+0
62FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Radioshack - Leopard+0
63AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
64SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
65SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+0
66NEDTom Leezer (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
67POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Cannondale+0
68SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
69PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+0
70FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
71BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+12
72ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Team+21
73NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge+23
74BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+44
75ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+49
76RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katusha+1:10
77SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+1:10
78ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:10
79ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Cannondale+1:10
80NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:10
81BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:10
82SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:10
83SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:10
84FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:10
85BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:10
86FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+1:10
87BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimano+1:10
88NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:10
89AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:10
90AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+1:10
91CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Argos - Shimano+1:10
92FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:59
93NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:42
94AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+2:49
95SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana+2:49
96ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana+2:49
97BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+2:49
98NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimano+2:49
99NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Argos - Shimano+2:49
100NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp+2:49
101SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos+2:49
102PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:49
103SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Team+2:49
104POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:49
105ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:49
106ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:49
107ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:56
108ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:56
109SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team+3:56
110FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+3:56
111ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+3:56
112USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team+3:56
113ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondale+3:56
114NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Lotto - Belisol+3:56
115BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:56
116FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:28
117GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+6:52
118FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+6:52
119ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Cannondale+6:52
120ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale+6:52
121ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Iam+6:52
122SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+6:52
123FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+6:52
124FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+6:52
125FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux+6:52
126LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp+6:52
127RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+6:52
128ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcar+6:52
129NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Team Ineos+6:52
130AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Cannondale+6:52
131NEDJens Mouris (NED)Orica - Greenedge+6:52
132RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha+13:00
133KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana+17:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved