All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Joe Martin Stage Race - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Joe Martin Stage Race - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 4 - 7 April 2019Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's1:24:04
2MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Elevate - Khss.t.
3USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Aevolos.t.
4USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolo0:01
5USABen Schmutte (USA)0:01
6USANoah Granigan (USA)Floyd's0:04
7MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)0:08
8USAGeorge Simpson (USA)Elevate - Khs0:14
9MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)0:24
10USAScott McGill (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek0:24
11USAStephen Bassett (USA)0:24
12CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)0:24
13USAEric Young (USA)Elevate - Khs0:24
14USASean Burger (USA)0:24
15FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank0:24
16USATanner Ward (USA)0:24
17USAJohn Purvis (USA)0:24
18USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo0:24
19USAMatt Zimmer (USA)0:24
20AUSChris Winn (AUS)0:24
21CANEthan Palamarek (CAN)0:24
22CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's0:24
23CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:24
24USAThomas Humphreys (USA)0:24
25USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project0:24
26USAChaz Hogenauer (USA)0:24
27CANCarson Miles (CAN)Floyd's0:24
28SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)0:24
29USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)0:24
30SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)0:24
31USAJarret Oldham (USA)0:24
32USAEvan Hartig (USA)0:24
33USAGabriel Mendez (USA)0:24
34USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo0:24
35HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)0:24
36USARichard Arnopol (USA)0:24
37USACade Bickmore (USA)Aevolo0:24
38MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)0:24
39USAMatthew McLoone (USA)0:24
40CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:24
41CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project0:38
42USAPatrick Collins (USA)0:38
43CANBaili Guidi (CAN)0:40
44MEXEugenio Mirafuentes Resendez (MEX)Dcbank0:43
45USAAndrew Giniat (USA)0:56
46USAGrant Koontz (USA)0:56
47USAEvan Bausbacher (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek0:56
48CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo1:01
49USAWill Cooper (USA)1:01
50USABrett Rindt (USA)1:01
51USACyrus Pearo (USA)1:01
52NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)1:06
53SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank1:06
54USASam Fritz (USA)1:09
55CANAnton Varabei (CAN)1:10
56USAMatti Rowe (USA)1:10
57USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project1:12
58RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project1:24
59FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)1:36
60USAAustin Gomes (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek1:47
61USAHugo Scala Jr. (USA)1:47
62COLCristhian David Ravelo Avila (COL)1:47
63CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank2:22
64MEXJose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX)Elevate - Khs3:29
65USARobert Sroka (USA)3:29
66USARyan Knapp (USA)4:49
67USABenjamin Wright (USA)5:10
68USATim Savre (USA)5:10
69CANGaelen Merritt (CAN)5:10
70USARolly Weaver (USA)5:10
71USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo6:27
72USAChad Capobianco (USA)6:57
73CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)7:01
74NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)7:26
75USATaylor Pearman (USA)7:57
76NORJonas Orset (NOR)8:42
77IRLConor Ryan (IRL)9:09
78USALogan Phippen (USA)9:09
79CANEthan Pauly (CAN)9:37
80USABrendan Housler (USA)10:00
81USALane Maher (USA)10:00
82SPAFernando Guillermo Gutierrez Martin (SPA)11:42
83CANReid McClure (CAN)11:42
84USATyrel Fuchs (USA)11:42
85USAPreston Glace (USA)11:57
86FRALucas Daugé (FRA)11:57
87CANThomas Schellenberg (CAN)Dcbank11:57
DNFUSAKevin Goguen (USA)-
DNFUSAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank-
DNFSPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project-
DNFCANDominic Hamelin (CAN)-
DNFUSAJake Silverberg (USA)303 Project-
DNFUSAPeter Olejniczak (USA)-
DNSBRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)-
DNSCANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved