All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 1 November 2011 - 5 November 2011
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 12:12:06 |
2 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +15 |
3 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +30 |
4 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +47 |
5 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +47 |
6 | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +48 |
7 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +50 |
8 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +50 |
9 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +51 |
10 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +51 |
11 | Benjamin Sydlik (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +51 |
12 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | +51 |
13 | Yilin Liu (CHN) | Hengxiang | +51 |
14 | Kin San Wu (HKG) | Champion System | +52 |
15 | Kam-po Wong (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +52 |
16 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +53 |
17 | En Huang (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +53 |
18 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +54 |
19 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +54 |
20 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +54 |
21 | Mathias Belka (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +54 |
22 | David Charles Brown (RSA) | Raiko Argon 18 | +54 |
23 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Champion System | +54 |
24 | Haijun Ma (CHN) | China National Team | +54 |
25 | Douglas Repacholi (AUS) | +54 | |
26 | Xiaoyong Dong (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +54 |
27 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +54 |
28 | Jan Kadúch (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +54 |
29 | Wenlong Zhang (CHN) | Gammax | +54 |
30 | Kostantin Volik (UZB) | +54 | |
31 | Yat Wai Chan (HKG) | +54 | |
32 | Wai Man Chau (HKG) | Champion System | +54 |
33 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +54 |
34 | Gleb Gorbachev (UZB) | +54 | |
35 | Volodymir Starchyk (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +54 |
36 | Lars Pria (ROM) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +54 |
37 | Kuei Shiang Peng (TPE) | Giant - Kenda | +54 |
38 | Alexander Dürager (AUT) | +54 | |
39 | Nikita Abramov (UZB) | +54 | |
40 | Cameron Peterson (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +54 |
41 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Guerciotti | +54 |
42 | Zhi An Chen (CHN) | Gammax | +54 |
43 | Christian Pavitschitz (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +54 |
44 | David McCann (IRL) | Giant - Kenda | +54 |
45 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +54 |
46 | Fu Xing (CHN) | Hengxiang | +54 |
47 | Jiri Bares (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +54 |
48 | Chun Hing Chan (HKG) | +54 | |
49 | Nic Hamilton (CAN) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +54 |
50 | Bradley Hall (AUS) | +54 | |
51 | Heng Liu (CHN) | +54 | |
52 | Xiaohang Wang (CHN) | +54 | |
53 | Yannick Bok (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +54 |
54 | Wei Li (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +1:03 |
55 | Xuxiang Han (CHN) | Hengxiang | +1:04 |
56 | Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +1:04 |
57 | Xuanfu Wu (CHN) | Chinese 361° Cycling Team | +1:04 |
58 | Yusuf Abrekov (UZB) | +1:04 | |
59 | Guibao Zhao (CHN) | Hengxiang | +1:04 |
60 | Wei Kei Chang (TPE) | Giant - Kenda | +1:04 |
61 | Marten Klöpping (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +1:04 |
62 | Hossein Askari (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +1:04 |
63 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Champion System | +1:04 |
64 | Alexander Schrangl (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +1:04 |
65 | Sam Davis (AUS) | +1:04 | |
66 | Ting Deng (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +1:04 |
67 | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +1:04 |
68 | Eugen Wacker (KGZ) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +1:05 |
69 | Shengjun Wu (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +1:07 |
70 | Dmitriy Lozovoy (UZB) | +1:10 | |
71 | Jiong Wang (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +1:10 |
72 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +1:14 |
73 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) | Vacansoleil - DCM | +1:25 |
74 | Bernard Van Ulden (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +1:40 |
75 | Marek Mixa (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +2:28 |
76 | Chi Ho Yuen (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +2:34 |
77 | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Giant - Kenda | +2:42 |
78 | Biao Liu (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +2:50 |
79 | Jan Van Puyvelde (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +2:54 |
80 | Chen Yuanjun (CHN) | Chinese 361° Cycling Team | +3:13 |
81 | Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +5:28 |
82 | Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +5:43 |
83 | Yong Sheng Yan (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +8:03 |
84 | Chao Li (CHN) | Holy Brother | +9:59 |
85 | Jie Ding (CHN) | +11:41 | |
86 | Xiaogang Li (CHN) | +11:47 | |
87 | Guangyuan Qiu (CHN) | Holy Brother | +11:57 |
88 | Guanqun Cao (CHN) | +12:03 | |
89 | William Dickeson (AUS) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +13:05 |
90 | Yuanxin Zhang (CHN) | +13:08 | |
91 | Jiakeng Yan (CHN) | +14:39 |
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 2:41:47 |
2 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
3 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
4 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
5 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
6 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
7 | Cheng Xue (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
8 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
9 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +0 |
10 | Lars Pria (ROM) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
11 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
12 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Champion System | +0 |
13 | Gleb Gorbachev (UZB) | +0 | |
14 | Wenlong Zhang (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
15 | Kam-po Wong (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +0 |
16 | Chi Ho Yuen (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +0 |
17 | Xiaoyong Dong (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +0 |
18 | Yusuf Abrekov (UZB) | +0 | |
19 | David Charles Brown (RSA) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
20 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
21 | Yat Wai Chan (HKG) | +0 | |
22 | Song Wu (CHN) | +0 | |
23 | Douglas Repacholi (AUS) | +0 | |
24 | Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
25 | Haijun Ma (CHN) | China National Team | +0 |
1 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 2:14:02 |
2 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
3 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
4 | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
5 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
6 | Mathias Belka (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
7 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
8 | Benjamin Sydlik (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
9 | Douglas Repacholi (AUS) | +0 | |
10 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | +0 |
11 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
12 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Champion System | +0 |
13 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +0 |
14 | Jan Van Puyvelde (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
15 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
16 | Haijun Ma (CHN) | China National Team | +0 |
17 | Yat Wai Chan (HKG) | +0 | |
18 | Wenlong Zhang (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
19 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
20 | David Charles Brown (RSA) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
21 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
22 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
23 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Guerciotti | +0 |
24 | Kuei Shiang Peng (TPE) | Giant - Kenda | +0 |
25 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
1 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | 3:02:37 |
2 | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
3 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
4 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
5 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
6 | Mathias Belka (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
7 | Jan Kadúch (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
8 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
9 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
10 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
11 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
12 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
13 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Guerciotti | +0 |
14 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +0 |
15 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
16 | Benjamin Sydlik (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
17 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
18 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
19 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
20 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
21 | David Charles Brown (RSA) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
22 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +0 |
23 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | +0 |
24 | Wei Kei Chang (TPE) | Giant - Kenda | +0 |
25 | Jan Van Puyvelde (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
1 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 2:12:13 |
2 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
3 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
4 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
5 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
6 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
7 | Mathias Belka (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
8 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
9 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +0 |
10 | Benjamin Sydlik (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
11 | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
12 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
13 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
14 | Jan Kadúch (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
15 | Zhi An Chen (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
16 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
17 | Haijun Ma (CHN) | China National Team | +0 |
18 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
19 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | +0 |
20 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
21 | Xiaoyong Dong (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +0 |
22 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Champion System | +0 |
23 | David Charles Brown (RSA) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
24 | Kostantin Volik (UZB) | +0 | |
25 | Kin San Wu (HKG) | Champion System | +0 |
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (RUS) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 2:02:21 |
2 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
3 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
4 | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
5 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda | +0 |
6 | Mathias Belka (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
7 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
8 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
9 | Xiaoyong Dong (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | +0 |
10 | Sebastian Körber (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
11 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Champion System | +0 |
12 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
13 | Xitao Ji (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
14 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | +0 |
15 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | +0 |
16 | Jan Van Puyvelde (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | +0 |
17 | Kostantin Volik (UZB) | +0 | |
18 | Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +0 |
19 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | Ukraine National Team | +0 |
20 | Douglas Repacholi (AUS) | +0 | |
21 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Fly V Australia | +0 |
22 | Haijun Ma (CHN) | China National Team | +0 |
23 | Zhi An Chen (CHN) | Gammax | +0 |
24 | Jan Kadúch (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |
25 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | +0 |