All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2014

Tour of Taihu Lake 2014

ChinaChina - 1 November 2014 - 9 November 2014


General classification - 9 November 2014


1AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts23:40:09
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:13
3NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)0:19
4RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic0:21
5CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:24
6NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)0:28
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:41
8DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:42
9TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:46
10MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
11CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
12AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
14FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:48
15AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
16PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille0:49
17CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:50
18TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:51
19AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
20HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
21ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:52
22AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
23HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
24CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
25NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Kogas.t.
26PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
27FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
28TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
29TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
30DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
31AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
32MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
33MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
34LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
35ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnads.t.
36COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)s.t.
37BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
38NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
39TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gustos.t.
40CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
41CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
42NEDUmberto Atzori (NED)Kogas.t.
43FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
44AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forklifts0:55
45TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:57
46AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)0:58
47PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim1:00
48ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
49TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
50HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksis.t.
51PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
52MALMohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
53ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
54MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
55ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)s.t.
56AUSTommy Nankervis (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
57CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
58DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigon1:05
59NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.
60CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
61FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Rts - Santics.t.
62ESTKarlo Aia (EST)s.t.
63CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malaks.t.
64PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
65CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
66MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
67PORValter Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
68LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)s.t.
69CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:17
70UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:20
71TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:31
72TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:38
73NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigon1:45
74CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli1:54
75ROMLars Pria (ROM)2:00
76ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Trigon2:05
77COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)2:09
78CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang2:13
79PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim2:16
80ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)2:21
81CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang2:28
82CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli2:37
83CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)2:46
84CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang2:54
85SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Start - Trigon3:13
86TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gusto3:23
87CHNXinping Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery3:34
88DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water3:37
89NZLDaniel Barry (NZL)Budget Forklifts3:45
90COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)3:56
91BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)4:02
92COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon4:08
93CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Giant - Champion System4:14
94NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:23
95MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:12
96DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water5:25
97DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water6:00
98CHNNan Wu (CHN)Giant - Champion System7:14
99NZLMyron Simpson (NZL)Budget Forklifts7:19
100CHNZhong Yuan (CHN)Giant - Champion System8:37
101AUSAlex Wohler (AUS)Budget Forklifts10:58
102JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:44

Stage 1 - Wuxi - Wuxi - 111,3 km - 1 November 2014Sprint


1AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forklifts2:21:15
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
4DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
8CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
9AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
12TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
13CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
14ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
15CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
16DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
17PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
18TPEYang Wu Hsing (TPE)Gustos.t.
19NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
20CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
21TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
22AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
23CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
24FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
25NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.

Stage 2 - Changshu - Changshu - 136 km - 2 November 2014Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:55:37
2AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
3DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.
8DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
9AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
11AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
13AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
14RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
15ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
16NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Kogas.t.
17MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
18PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
19HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
20AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
22TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
23MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
24TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
25CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.

Stage 3 - Nantong - Nantong - 135,4 km - 3 November 2014Sprint


1AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts3:04:49
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
4NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
5TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
6COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
8TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
9NZLDaniel Barry (NZL)Budget Forkliftss.t.
10MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
11FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
12ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
13AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
15CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
16RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
17AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
19DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
20TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
22DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
23TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
24ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Trigons.t.
25NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.

Stage 4 - Qidong - Qidong - 129,7 km - 4 November 2014Sprint


1NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)2:41:50
2AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
4DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
5AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
6MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
7TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
8RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
9NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.
10MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
11PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
12ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
13ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
14NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
15DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
16PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
17AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
19CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
20ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Trigons.t.
21FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
22FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
23NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.
24DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
25FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Rts - Santics.t.
26CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
27SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Start - Trigons.t.
28TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
29DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
30CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.

Stage 5 - Zhangjiagang - Zhangjiagang - 129 km - 5 November 2014Sprint


1RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic2:51:37
2DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
3MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
4DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
5AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
6NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
7AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
9NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.
10AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
12FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
13ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
14DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
15COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
16PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
17TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
18NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Kogas.t.
19MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
20CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
21CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
22DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.
23NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
25DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
26HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
27HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
28CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
29TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
30NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.

Stage 6 - Changzhou - Changzhou - 123 km - 6 November 2014Sprint


1AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts2:23:23
2NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
4MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
5DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
6DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
7NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.
8RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
9FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
10AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
11DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.
12CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
13AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
15COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
16NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Kogas.t.
17AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
19TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
20AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
22NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
23PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
24AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
25CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
26ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
27CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
28CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
29TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
30NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.

Stage 7 - Huzhou - Huzhou - 126,2 km - 7 November 2014Sprint


1AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts2:47:00
2DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+0
3NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)+0
4DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+0
5RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic+0
6COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)+0
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
8TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
9FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
10DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigon+0
11ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+0
12AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
13HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi+0
14NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigon+0
15AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
16AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
17TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
18PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+0
19NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)+0
20PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+0
21DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+0
22HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi+0
23PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+0
24AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
25CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)+0
26FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Rts - Santic+0
27DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+0
28CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Giant - Champion System+0
29NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jilun+0
30ROMLars Pria (ROM)+0

Stage 8 - Changxing - Changxing - 114 km - 8 November 2014Escape


1NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)2:41:35
2CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:10
3CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
4NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
5PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
7AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
9MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
11FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
12DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
13AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
14ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
15COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
16DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
17AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
19RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
20CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
21AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
22TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
24DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.
25TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.

Stage 9 - Suzhou - Suzhou - 90,4 km - 9 November 2014Sprint


1RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic1:53:45
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
4AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
8ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
9HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
10DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
11TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
12PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
13CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
14AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
16COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
17AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
18AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
19AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
20DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
21HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
22MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
23CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
24COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)s.t.
25DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved