All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2012

Tour of Taihu Lake 2012

ChinaChina - 1 November 2012 - 8 November 2012


General classification - 8 November 2012


1CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha22:10:26
2NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling+10
3HKGKi Ho Choi (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+15
4HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+17
5IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Rts Racing Team+17
6FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+21
7RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1+24
8FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+44
9PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+48
10RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+50
11AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+53
12AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+54
13CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+1:12
14UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+1:21
15USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Team Type 1+1:34
16FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+1:43
17BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+2:02
18GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+2:10
19UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+2:10
20RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+2:11
21PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Carmin - Prio+2:12
22IRIHossein Askari (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+2:12
23RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+2:12
24HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+2:17
25HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion System+2:20
26FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+2:20
27SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Carmin - Prio+2:41
28CHNRuisong Zhang (CHN)Max Success Sports+2:43
29CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+2:53
30CHNLi Fuyu (CHN)Hengxiang+3:35
31AUSPeter Thompson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+3:35
32UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+3:36
33PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Carmin - Prio+3:37
34IRIRamin Maleki Mizan (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+3:38
35MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+3:38
36UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre+3:38
37CHNLiu Bo (CHN)Malak+3:38
38ROMLars Pria (ROM)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+3:38
39UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+3:38
40RUSGleb Moiseev (RUS)China Jilun+3:38
41IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+3:38
42CHNFu Xing (CHN)Hengxiang+3:38
43HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+3:38
44CHNZhiqiang Duan (CHN)Malak+3:38
45HKGKam-po Wong (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+3:38
46CHNGang Xu (CHN)Champion System+3:38
47AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 1+3:38
48MALAnuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+3:47
49CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+3:47
50CHNYilin Liu (CHN)Hengxiang+4:11
51GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+4:28
52TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+4:38
53CHNYan Dong Xing (CHN)Max Success Sports+6:38
54CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Champion System+6:39
55CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+7:22
56FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+7:33
57UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+7:41
58GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+7:42
59PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Carmin - Prio+7:55
60SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+7:57
61UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+7:57
62UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre+7:57
63BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+7:57
64BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+8:05
65CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+8:06
66AUSStuart Shaw (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+8:25
67GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+8:40
68MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+8:52
69UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre+9:08
70UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre+9:18
71IRIKamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+9:20
72GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+9:23
73HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+9:23
74UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+9:23
75KORTae Min Gong (KOR)+9:23
76CHNEn Huang (CHN)Max Success Sports+9:23
77FRASteven Garcin (FRA)+9:23
78RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Rusvelo+9:23
79AUSDouglas Repacholi (AUS)China Jilun+9:23
80PORValter Pereira (POR)+9:23
81FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+9:30
82RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+9:35
83KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)+9:41
84CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)+9:58
85UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+10:08
86MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion System+10:23
87IRIAlireza Asgharzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+10:27
88CHNHui Zhang (CHN)Max Success Sports+10:28
89MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+10:45
90MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+11:31
91MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+11:32
92CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+12:15
93MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+12:20
94CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang+12:38
95SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1+13:00
96SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Type 1+13:00
97AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+13:48
98TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+16:08
99IRIBehnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+16:12
100TPEChin-Lung Huang (TPE)Rts Racing Team+16:13
101CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Jilun+16:13
102CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)+16:13
103UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)+16:22
104TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+16:33
105CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+20:38

Stage 1 - Binhu, Wuxi - The Light of Lihu Lake - 142 km - 1 November 2012Escape


1CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha03:03:45
2USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Team Type 1s.t.
3NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
4HKGKi Ho Choi (HKG)Hong Kong National Team00:03
5FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
7HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hong Kong National Teams.t.
8FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:07
9HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team00:37
10RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 100:40
11CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
12RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
13FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
14PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
15AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
16AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
17UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tablewares.t.
18CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
19HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion Systems.t.
20SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
21FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo01:05
23CHNKun Jiang (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
24CHNRuisong Zhang (CHN)Max Success Sportss.t.
25SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Carmin - Prios.t.

Stage 2 - Zhangjiagang - Ferry Square, Shuangshandao Island - 129 km - 2 November 2012Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha02:50:16
2UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
3RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
4GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
5RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
7FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
8BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
9SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
10CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
11FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
12FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
13KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)s.t.
14MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion Systems.t.
15BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
17KORTae Min Gong (KOR)s.t.
18IRIRamin Maleki Mizan (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
19RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
20GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
21SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
22SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Carmin - Prios.t.
23UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
24GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
25GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)s.t.

Stage 3 - Wujin - Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake - 114,8 km - 3 November 2012Sprint


1RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 102:31:02
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
4GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
5GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
6CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
7RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
9SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
10PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
11UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
12FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
13FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
14TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
15MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion Systems.t.
16BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17IRIRamin Maleki Mizan (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
18FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
19GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)s.t.
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
21PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
22KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)s.t.
23MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
24CHNLiu Bo (CHN)Malaks.t.
25GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.

Stage 4 - Liyang - N4A Jiangnan Headquarter Museum - N4A Monument - 155,2 km - 4 November 2012Sprint


1UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor3:34:26
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
3BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
4RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
5BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
6GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
7PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
8RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1+0
9FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
10AUSStuart Shaw (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
11SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+0
12GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
13CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
14CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
15FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
16MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+0
17UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
19RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
20HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
21AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
22NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
23UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+0
24HKGKi Ho Choi (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
25UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
26IRIHossein Askari (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+0
27PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
28IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Rts Racing Team+0
29AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
30PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
31UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
32FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
33UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
34BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
35CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
36FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+1:26
37CHNLi Fuyu (CHN)Hengxiang+1:26
38PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Carmin - Prio+1:26
39CHNLiu Bo (CHN)Malak+1:26
40HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+1:26

Stage 5 - Yixing - Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo forest park - 110,6 km - 5 November 2012Sprint


1RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 12:31:55
2BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
3BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
4RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
5HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+0
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
7SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1+0
8AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
9PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
10UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
11UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
12CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
13KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)+0
14MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion System+0
15GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
16PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
17FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
18UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+0
19FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
20RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
21GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
22HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
23CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
24RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
25GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0

Stage 6 - Huzhou - Changxing - Taihu tourist resort - 106 km - 6 November 2012Sprint


1GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus2:12:11
2BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
3RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
4FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
5MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
6FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
8GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
9RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1+0
10PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
11FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
12HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+0
13AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
14BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
15GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
16UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
17TPEChin-Lung Huang (TPE)Rts Racing Team+0
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
19FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+0
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
21IRIRamin Maleki Mizan (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+0
22CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
23MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
24UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
25RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
26HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
27CHNEn Huang (CHN)Max Success Sports+0
28CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
29MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion System+0
30CHNRuisong Zhang (CHN)Max Success Sports+0

Stage 7 - Wujiang - Binhu Xincheng - Shengze - 114,1 km - 7 November 2012Sprint


1FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)2:27:08
2FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
4RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
5RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
6UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
7GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
8HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+0
9MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion System+0
10RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1+0
11MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
12GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
13CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
14GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+0
15CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
16BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
17AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
18UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
19BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
20PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
21KORTae Min Gong (KOR)+0
22HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
23CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
24KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)+0
25FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
26CHNLiu Bo (CHN)Malak+0
27HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion System+0
28MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
29RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
30UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+0
31SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Carmin - Prio+0
32CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Jilun+0
33UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
34HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
35TPEChin-Lung Huang (TPE)Rts Racing Team+0
36IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Rts Racing Team+0
37PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
38ROMLars Pria (ROM)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+0
39PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
40TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0

Stage 8 - Changshu - Starfish Island, Kunchenghu Lake - 136 km - 8 November 2012Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:59:57
2RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1+0
3MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
4RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
5FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
6FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+0
7UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
8GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
9BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
10MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Champion System+0
11SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1+0
12CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
13GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
14AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
16BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+0
17GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
18PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
19TPEChin-Lung Huang (TPE)Rts Racing Team+0
20FRASteven Garcin (FRA)+0
21HKGHo Ting Kwok (HKG)+0
22PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio+0
23SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+0
24GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+0
25CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
26KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)+0
27TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
28MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
29HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion System+0
30RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
31IRIRamin Maleki Mizan (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+0
32FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
33RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
34TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0
35CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
36HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
37HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hong Kong National Team+0
38UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Team+0
39UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
40UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved