All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of Taihu Lake 2019

ChinaChina - 9th October 2019 - 16th October 2019


General classification - 15th October 2019


1NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George13:42:25
2BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
3AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
4ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:29
5NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:35
6ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:38
7AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:39
8SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:40
9CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:42
10NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:42
11AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:43
12COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:43
13ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:49
14COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:50
15BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:51
16GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:51
17FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:51
18NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:52
19GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:53
20MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:54
21BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:55
22FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:55
23ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:56
24SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:56
25NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:58
26ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:58
27COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin0:58
28SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:59
29ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD1:01
30ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
31NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:02
32SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)1:02
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH1:02
34TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)1:02
35COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin1:03
36RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:03
37SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk1:04
38ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:05
39ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)1:06
40ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:07
41RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:09
42GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:10
43ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:15
44MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)1:15
45FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:16
46JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:16
47AUSBailey Walters (AUS)1:17
48ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:17
49ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:17
50MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:17
51GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn1:23
52NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop1:27
53COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:28
54CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:36
55MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:39
56ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:13
57COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin3:18
58BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:22
59AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn3:34
60LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang3:35
61CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang3:38
62PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH3:39
63CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang3:40
64CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang3:40
65CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng3:41
66NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH3:45
67RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club3:47
68CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant3:51
69CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant3:56
70SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH4:01
71CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:07
72ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk4:23
73BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:34
74AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George4:39
75CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:41
76MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura4:47
77BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:50
78MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:01
79JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè5:29
80AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk7:10
81ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:12
82MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:47
83ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:25
84JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè11:09
85ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:24
86NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George11:44
87JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:57
88ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:06
89CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng12:08
90MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura12:10
91CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant12:12
92CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng12:13
93CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng12:14
94CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang12:24
95CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall12:27
96CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport12:36
97TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor14:58
98HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)15:02
99CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang15:05
100CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport15:06
101CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant15:07
102HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)15:16
103ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)15:22
104HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)15:25
105CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sport15:44
106NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn16:31
107BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)16:59
108BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)17:11
109MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling17:24
110CHNYi Zhu (CHN)17:30
111CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng17:43
112HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)17:54
113CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng19:17
114CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport19:53

Prologue - Wuxi - Wuxi - 5,5 km - 9th October 2019Time Trial


1AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy6:07
2NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George0:02
3NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:08
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:13
5BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:13
6NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn0:15
7ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:15
8NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:15
9AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:16
10COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin0:17
11ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
12AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George0:17
13CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:18
14COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:18
15BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:21
16BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
17FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:24
18MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura0:25
19ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:25
20GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:25
21GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:26
22AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:26
23BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:27
24ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:27
25COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:27
26NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
27BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:28
28FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:28
29MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:29
30ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:29
31SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:29
32AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:29
33CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:30
34NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
35ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:31
36ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
37COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin0:31
38SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:32
39AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:33
40LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang0:34
41NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George0:34
42ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:34
43ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:35
44NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:35
45SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)0:35
46SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:35
47TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)0:35
48COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin0:36
49RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:36
50SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:37
51CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:37
52ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:38
53PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:38
54MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:38
55ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)0:39
56CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang0:39
57CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:40
58ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:40
59TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:40
60ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:40
61CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:41
62CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
63RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
64ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:43
65GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:43
66ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:43
67HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)0:44
68NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:44
69GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn0:44
70RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:46
71JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:47
72CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:48
73CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:48
74BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)0:48
75BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:49
76FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:49
77MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:49
78CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant0:49
79JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:49
80AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:50
81ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:50
82ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:50
83CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant0:50
84ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:52
85CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:54
86BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:54
87CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:54
88MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:54
89CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant0:55
90ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:56
91CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang0:56
92CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:58
93HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)0:58
94MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura1:00
95JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:00
96HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)1:00
97SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH1:00
98JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:00
99NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop1:00
100COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:01
101CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport1:02
102CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant1:02
103ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)1:04
104MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:05
105CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:05
106CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport1:06
107CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:06
108CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport1:06
109MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:06
110HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)1:07
111CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:09
112CHNYi Zhu (CHN)1:11
113MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:12
114HKGCheuk Hei To (HKG)1:12
115CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:17
116CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:18
117CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sport1:26
118HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)1:35

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Wuxi - Wuxi - 88,8 km - 10th October 2019Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:51:20
2NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
3AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
4ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
5BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
7CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
8ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
9MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
10SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
11ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
12ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giants.t.
14ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
15TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
16ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
17NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
18ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
19MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
20AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
21NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
22TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
24MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
25ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
26COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
27CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
28AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
29GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
30COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
31MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
32JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
33SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
34CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
35CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
36SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
37CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
38ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
39ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
40HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)s.t.
41SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
42SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
43FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
44AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
46ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
47ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
48RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
49NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
50MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
51COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
52COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
53NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
54MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
55SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
56HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)s.t.
57FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
58BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
59BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
60MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
61NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
62CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
63BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
65RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
66NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
67NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
68ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
69CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
70LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
71GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
72CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
73CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
74AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
75JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
76JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
77CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.
78CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
79CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
80HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)s.t.
81SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
82FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
83MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
84AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
85ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
86ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
87HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
88CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
89CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
90HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
91ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
92CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
93MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
94NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
95COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
96BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
97ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
98BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
99CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
100BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
101GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
102CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
103CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
104GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
105CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
106CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
107BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
108CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
109ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
110CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
111JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
112COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
113AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
114CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:08
115PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
116CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
117NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
118HKGCheuk Hei To (HKG)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Wuxi - Wuxi - 101 km - 11th October 2019Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:14:06
2NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
3ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
7SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
8CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
9ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
10ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
11ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
12ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
13AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
15COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
16CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giants.t.
17MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
18GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
19NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
20TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
22SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
23CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
24ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
25HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)s.t.
26AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
27AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
28CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
29ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
30MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
31SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
32CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
33ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
34RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
35ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
37SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
38MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
39NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
40NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
41SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
42FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
43ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
44BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
45COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
46MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
47PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
48HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)s.t.
49CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
50BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
51CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
52LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
53ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
54NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
55ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
56AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
57ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
58CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
59CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
60CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.
61MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
62FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
63AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
64CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
65CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
66BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
67RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
69RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
70HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)s.t.
71NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
73SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
74MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
75NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
76BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
77MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
78SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
79JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
80BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
81HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
82CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
83HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
84CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
85JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
86CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
87JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
88ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
89ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
90AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
91CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
92CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
93GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
94COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
95CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
96GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
97CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
98AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
99CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
100CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
101NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
102BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
103MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
104COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
105COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
106COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
107ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
108JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
109BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
110CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
111FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
112NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
113NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
114CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:20
115CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:20
116CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport2:14
117CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport2:14
118HKGCheuk Hei To (HKG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Huzhou - Changxing - 117 km - 12th October 2019Sprint


1NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George2:24:31
2ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
4NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
5BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
8SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
9AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
10GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
11CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
12ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
13ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
14COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
15ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
16ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
17NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
18MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
19CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giants.t.
20TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
22BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
24AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
25HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)s.t.
26ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
27CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
28NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
29FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
30CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
31COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
32HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)s.t.
33SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
34NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
36CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
37SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
39SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
40TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
41CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
42RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
43NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
44ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
45MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
46AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
47ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
48AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
49LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
50ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
51CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
52NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
53SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
54CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
55MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
56AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
57RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
58ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
59CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
60MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
61FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
62ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
63FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
64HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)s.t.
65BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
66CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.
67JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
68CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
69ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
70BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
71ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
72CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
73CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
74CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
75PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
76CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
77CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
78HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
79HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
80AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
81GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
82COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
83SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
84BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
85MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
86CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
87CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
88ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
89MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
90BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
91MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
92CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
93CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
94BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
95MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
96MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
97COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
98COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
99CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
100ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
101AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
102BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
103COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
104CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
105NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
106NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
107GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
108CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
109JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
110CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:12
111JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:12
112JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:12
113GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn0:12
114CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:12
115CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:18
116ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:39
117CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Wujiang Taihu - Wujiang Taihu - 116 km - 13th October 2019Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:30:58
2ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
5NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
6SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
7ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
8CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giants.t.
9ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
11ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
13ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
14ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
15TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
16JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
17CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
18CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
19COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
20ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
21TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
22AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
23SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
24NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
25AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
26NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
27NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
28ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
29CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
31ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
32CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
33MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
34HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)s.t.
35SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
36COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
37MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
38MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
39CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
40CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
41ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
42ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)s.t.
44SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
45RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
46SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
47FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
48MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
49AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
50MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
51NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
52ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
53CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
54SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
55JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
56AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
57NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
58RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
59RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
60CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
61CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
62ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
63MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
64SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
65MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
66PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
67FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
68BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
69BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
70FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
71LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
72CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
73NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
74HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
75HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)s.t.
76CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
77GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
78BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
79GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
80AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
81AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
82CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
83HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
84ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
85CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
86JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
87CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
88CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
89ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
90COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
91BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
92CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
93ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
94ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
95CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
96COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
97CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
98BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
99NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
100MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
101MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
102AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
103CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
104CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
105CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
106GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
107COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
108JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
109CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
110COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
111CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:18
112BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:38
113BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
114NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
115CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
116CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Sendi Ke Jurong - Chishan Lake - 128,8 km - 14th October 2019Sprint


1AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:59:55
2BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
4NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
5ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
6RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
8ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
10ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
11GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
12ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
14ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
15TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
16NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
17COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
18SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
19ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
21SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
22MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
23CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
24ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
25NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
26SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
27FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
28NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
29GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
30MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
31AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
32MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
33FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
35FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
36NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
37JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
38SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
39NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
40GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
41AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
42BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
43SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
44CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
46MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
47COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
48ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
49AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
50BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
51RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
52GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
53COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
54COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
55ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
56CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:33
57CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang2:33
58CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:33
59ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:34
60CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:34
61SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH2:34
62CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant2:34
63CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant2:34
64NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH2:34
65BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:34
66AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn2:34
67PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH2:34
68LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang2:34
69ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk2:34
70RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club2:34
71CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang2:34
72COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin2:34
73CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang2:34
74BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:43
75MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura3:56
76MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:56
77BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:56
78JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè3:56
79AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George3:56
80ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:14
81MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:14
82AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk6:14
83ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:40
84JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè9:30
85CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang10:43
86CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant10:43
87CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:43
88CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:43
89CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport10:43
90CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:43
91CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:43
92ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10:43
93MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura10:43
94JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team10:43
95ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:43
96NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George10:43
97HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)13:51
98HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)13:51
99TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:51
100ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)13:51
101CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant13:51
102CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang13:51
103HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)13:51
104CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport13:51
105CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sport13:51
106CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport15:52
107BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)15:52
108BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)15:52
109CHNYi Zhu (CHN)15:52
110MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling15:52
111HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)15:52
112CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng15:52
113NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn15:52
114CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant15:52
115CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng15:52
116HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Jinhu - Jinhu - 73,6 km - 15th October 2019Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35:55
2ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
6ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
8ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
9JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
10CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
11AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
12ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
13AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
15CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
16MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
17GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
18ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
19ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
20ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
21ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
22TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
24CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giants.t.
25HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)s.t.
26NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
27COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
28SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
29CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
31ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
32CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
33BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
34SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
35CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
36AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
37MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
38NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
39MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
40NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
41MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
42RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
43FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
44SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
45RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
46SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
47CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
48SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
49ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
51ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
52SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
53CHNHao Liu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
54CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
55JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
56HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
57ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
58FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
59AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
60MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
61BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
62NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
63CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.
64NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
65BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
66BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
67ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
68GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
69TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
70CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
71AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
72PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
73FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
74CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
75BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
76ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
77AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
78CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
79CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
80CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
81BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
82CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
83RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
84ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
85BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
86CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
87COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
88COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
89CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
90SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
91NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
92CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
93MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
94MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
95MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
96NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
97GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
98CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
99COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
100CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
101MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
102AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
103CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
104COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
105NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
106CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
107GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
108HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
109JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
110JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
111HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)s.t.
112LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
113CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang0:18
114CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:11
115CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved