All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Dominican Republic

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 7 - 3 March 2019Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team2:08:38
2DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)0:03
3DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)0:06
4PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)0:16
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:16
6DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)0:18
7COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:18
8DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)0:27
9COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team0:36
10PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)0:36
11PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)0:38
12DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)0:41
13DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)0:43
14COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:43
15USALogan Phippen (USA)0:43
16MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:43
17DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:43
18COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team0:43
19PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:43
20NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)0:43
21DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)0:43
22COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team0:43
23SALDiego Araujo (SAL)0:43
24BERKaden Hopkins (BER)0:43
25DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:43
26USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro0:43
27HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)0:43
28SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:45
29COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:45
30COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:45
31COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin0:45
32COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin0:45
33COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:45
34NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:45
35FRALucas Daugé (FRA)0:45
36VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)0:45
37ECURichard Huera (ECU)0:45
38DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)0:45
39CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)0:45
40DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:45
41NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek0:51
42GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)0:51
43DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:51
44USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro0:54
45VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:54
46GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)0:57
47VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:59
48DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)1:03
49VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:03
50DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)1:03
51DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)1:04
52BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)1:04
53VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:07
54ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)1:11
55NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)1:11
56PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)1:11
57MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)1:16
58DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)1:21
59COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)1:21
60DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)1:21
61DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)1:23
62USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro1:23
63DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)1:25
64DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)1:25
65DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)1:25
66VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)1:27
67DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)1:27
68DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)1:27
69DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)1:27
70DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)1:27
71DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)1:32
72DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)1:45
73CANReid McClure (CAN)1:47
74DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)1:48
75DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)2:04
76NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)2:07
77DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)2:33
78FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)2:40
79FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)3:02
80NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner3:13
81DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)3:13
82DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)4:24
83DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)6:50
84DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)14:08
85ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)14:08
86DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)14:08
87DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)14:08
88DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)14:08
DNFDOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)-
DNFUSAGrant Koontz (USA)-
DNFSALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)-
DNFDOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)-
DNFDOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)-
DNFDOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)-
DNFBOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)-
DNFFRAAnthony Morel (FRA)-
DNFDOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)-
DNFDOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)-
DNFPARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)-
DNFDOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)-
DNFFRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)-
DNFDOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)-
DNFDOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)-
DNFDOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)-
DNFVENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct-
DNFDOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)-
DNFDOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)-
DNFDOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved