All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros 2018

FranceFrance - Paris - 3rd June 2018 - 10th June 2018 - Clay


Final

9th Jun - 15h25Ondrej Styler
Naoki Tajima
def.Ray Ho
Chun-hsin Tseng
6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

8th Jun - 14h05Ondrej Styler
Naoki Tajima
def.Sebastian Baez
Thiago Seyboth Wild
6-2 6-1
8th Jun - 15h25Ray Ho
Chun-hsin Tseng
def.Hugo Gaston
Clément Tabur
6-0 5-7 10-5


Quarter-Finals

7th Jun - 17h55Sebastian Baez
Thiago Seyboth Wild
def.Lorenzo Musetti
Deney Wassermann
6-3 1-6 10-8
7th Jun - 15h10Ondrej Styler
Naoki Tajima
def.Jesper De Jong
Yanki Erel
7-5 6-1
7th Jun - 16h50Ray Ho
Chun-hsin Tseng
def.Baptiste Anselmo
Emilien Voisin
5-7 7-6 10-6
7th Jun - 16h25Hugo Gaston
Clément Tabur
def.Nicolas Alvarez Varona
Carlos Lopez Montagud
6-0 6-4


Round of 16

6th Jun - 15h25Sebastian Baez
Thiago Seyboth Wild
def.Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Tyler Zink
4-6 6-1 10-6
7th Jun - 15h20Lorenzo Musetti
Deney Wassermann
def.Jonas Forejtek
Dalibor Svrcina
7-5 6-1
6th Jun - 16h40Jesper De Jong
Yanki Erel
def.Drew Baird
Nicolas Mejia
6-4 6-2
6th Jun - 15h40Ondrej Styler
Naoki Tajima
def.Harold Mayot
Valentin Royer
6-3 6-3
6th Jun - 16h10Ray Ho
Chun-hsin Tseng
def.Facundo Diaz Acosta
Thiago Agustin Tirante
6-1 6-4
6th Jun - 16h35Baptiste Anselmo
Emilien Voisin
def.Aidan McHugh
Timofey Skatov
6-4 6-2
7th Jun - 14h30Nicolas Alvarez Varona
Carlos Lopez Montagud
def.Andrew Fenty
Uisung Park
6-3 3-6 10-7
7th Jun - 11h00Hugo Gaston
Clément Tabur
def.Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior
w.o.


Round of 32

4th Jun - 19h30Sebastian Baez
Thiago Seyboth Wild
def.Sebastian Korda
Eduardo Nava
6-4 2-6 10-8
4th Jun - 16h45Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Tyler Zink
def.Maxence Beauge
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
7-6 6-3
5th Jun - 14h15Lorenzo Musetti
Deney Wassermann
def.Admir Kalender
Carlos Sanchez Jover
6-2 6-2
5th Jun - 16h25Jonas Forejtek
Dalibor Svrcina
def.Rudolf Molleker
Alexey Zakharov
6-3 6-3
5th Jun - 16h00Drew Baird
Nicolas Mejia
def.Arthur Cazaux
Titouan Droguet
6-1 6-7 10-5
5th Jun - 15h50Jesper De Jong
Yanki Erel
def.Charles Kingsley
Brandon Nakashima
4-6 6-3 12-10
4th Jun - 18h15Ondrej Styler
Naoki Tajima
def.Philip Henning
Jiri Lehecka
6-3 6-1
4th Jun - 19h15Harold Mayot
Valentin Royer
def.Nick Hardt
Filip Cristian Jianu
1-6 6-4 11-9
4th Jun - 18h10Ray Ho
Chun-hsin Tseng
def.Arnaud Bovy
Stefan Palosi
7-6 6-3
4th Jun - 18h00Facundo Diaz Acosta
Thiago Agustin Tirante
def.Sergey Fomin
Tao Mu
6-4 7-5
4th Jun - 17h00Baptiste Anselmo
Emilien Voisin
def.Tristan Boyer
George Loffhagen
6-4 7-5
4th Jun - 18h25Aidan McHugh
Timofey Skatov
def.Jack Draper
Rinky Hijikata
6-2 6-4
5th Jun - 15h40Andrew Fenty
Uisung Park
def.Mathys Erhard
Lilian Marmousez
7-6 4-6 13-11
5th Jun - 16h15Nicolas Alvarez Varona
Carlos Lopez Montagud
def.Trey Hilderbrand
Govind Nanda
2-6 7-6 10-7
5th Jun - 14h55Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior
def.Adrian Andreev
Keenan Mayo
6-2 3-6 10-6
4th Jun - 17h00Hugo Gaston
Clément Tabur
def.Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves
Wojciech Marek
7-5 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved