All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2022 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros 2022

FranceFrance - Paris - 30 May 2022 - 5 June 2022 - Clay


Final

4th Jun - 13h00Edas Butvilas
Mili Poljicak
def.Gonzalo Bueno
Ignacio Buse
6-4 6-0


Semi-Finals

3rd Jun - 16h15Edas Butvilas
Mili Poljicak
def.Nicholas Godsick
Henrique Rocha
6-4 3-6 10-8
3rd Jun - 19h20Gonzalo Bueno
Ignacio Buse
def.Peter Nad
Martyn Pawelski
6-1 6-4


Quarter-Finals

2nd Jun - 12h30Nicholas Godsick
Henrique Rocha
def.Ozan Colak
Jaden Weekes
6-4 6-4
2nd Jun - 15h30Peter Nad
Martyn Pawelski
def.Alex Michelsen
Michael Zheng
6-2 3-6 10-8
2nd Jun - 15h30Edas Butvilas
Mili Poljicak
def.Hynek Barton
Alex Kim
2-6 7-6 12-10
2nd Jun - 16h20Gonzalo Bueno
Ignacio Buse
def.Dylan Dietrich
Togan Tokac
7-6 7-6


Round of 16

1st Jun - 18h40Edas Butvilas
Mili Poljicak
def.Luka Mikrut
Pedro Rodenas
6-0 7-6
1st Jun - 20h00Hynek Barton
Alex Kim
def.Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Martin Antonio Vergara del Puerto
6-4 6-3
1st Jun - 17h00Nicholas Godsick
Henrique Rocha
def.Joao Fonseca
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
6-1 6-0
Ozan Colak
Jaden Weekes
def.Stefan Eriksson
Connor Henry van Schalkwyk
6-4 2-6 10-5
Alex Michelsen
Michael Zheng
def.Tanapatt Nirundorn
Borys Zgola
6-2 1-6 10-7
1st Jun - 16h35Peter Nad
Martyn Pawelski
def.Bruno K. Kuzuhara
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 16h35Dylan Dietrich
Togan Tokac
def.Jakub Mensik
Olaf Pieczkowski
2-6 7-5 10-8
1st Jun - 18h05Gonzalo Bueno
Ignacio Buse
def.Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
Claudia Williams
1-6 7-6 13-11


Round of 32

30th May - 16h15Stefan Eriksson
Connor Henry van Schalkwyk
def.Constantinos Koshis
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6-4 7-5
30th May - 16h45Bruno K. Kuzuhara
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
def.Leanid Boika
Jeremy Jin
7-6 6-1
30th May - 17h00Alex Michelsen
Michael Zheng
def.Kilian Feldbausch
Paul Inchauspe
6-4 6-4
30th May - 17h15Tanapatt Nirundorn
Borys Zgola
def.Arthur Gea
Antoine Ghibaudo
7-5 6-2
30th May - 17h35Edas Butvilas
Mili Poljicak
def.Gabriel Debru
Loann Massard
6-4 6-3
30th May - 17h50Ozan Colak
Jaden Weekes
def.Peter Benjamin Privara
Dino Prizmic
6-2 6-3
30th May - 18h50Nicholas Godsick
Henrique Rocha
def.Nishesh Basavareddy
Victor L. Lilov
7-5 3-6 10-8
30th May - 19h00Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Martin Antonio Vergara del Puerto
def.Alexander Blockx
Yaroslav Demin
6-1 6-2
30th May - 19h15Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
Claudia Williams
def.Juan Manuel La Serna
Lautaro Midon
6-3 6-4
31th May - 11h10Dylan Dietrich
Togan Tokac
def.William Jucha
Loan Lestir
3-6 7-6 10-3
31th May - 11h10Hynek Barton
Alex Kim
def.Erik Arutiunian
Kalin Ivanovski
7-6 7-6
31th May - 11h15Gonzalo Bueno
Ignacio Buse
def.Gilles Arnaud Bailly
Gerard Campana Lee
1-6 6-3 12-10
31th May - 12h30Luka Mikrut
Pedro Rodenas
def.Jakub Nicod
Vojtech Petr
3-6 7-6 10-5
31th May - 14h25Peter Nad
Martyn Pawelski
def.Bor Artnak
Vilius Gaubas
6-3 6-4
31th May - 15h50Joao Fonseca
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
def.Jules Leroux
Théo Papamalamis
6-3 6-2
31th May - 17h20Jakub Mensik
Olaf Pieczkowski
def.Mika Brunold
Liam Gavrielides
6-2 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved