All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros 2021

FranceFrance - Paris - 7 June 2021 - 13 June 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Jun - 14h45Arthur Fils
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
def.Martin Katz
German Samofalov
7-5 6-2


Semi-Finals

11th Jun - 15h00Martin Katz
German Samofalov
def.Victor L. Lilov
Peter Benjamin Privara
6-4 7-6
11th Jun - 15h10Arthur Fils
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
def.Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Petr Nesterov
7-5 6-2


Quarter-Finals

10th Jun - 12h30Martin Katz
German Samofalov
def.Maks Kasnikowski
Aleksander Orlikowski
6-7 6-4 10-7
10th Jun - 15h30Arthur Fils
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
def.Samir Banerjee
Ozan Colak
1-6 6-3 10-4
10th Jun - 16h00Victor L. Lilov
Peter Benjamin Privara
def.Mans Dahlberg
Adam Jurajda
6-2 6-4
10th Jun - 16h00Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Petr Nesterov
def.Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Mehdi Sadaoui
6-1 5-7 12-10


Round of 16

9th Jun - 17h00Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Petr Nesterov
def.Mark Lajal
Jack Pinnington Jones
6-4 2-6 10-7
8th Jun - 10h00Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Mehdi Sadaoui
def.Jérôme Kym
Luca Nardi
w.o.
Arthur Fils
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
def.Kokoro Isomura
Lui Maxted
7-5 6-4
9th Jun - 16h05Samir Banerjee
Ozan Colak
def.Matthew Donald
Mili Poljicak
6-3 6-2
Victor L. Lilov
Peter Benjamin Privara
def.Ethan Quinn
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
3-6 6-4 10-6
9th Jun - 17h20Mans Dahlberg
Adam Jurajda
def.Jack Anthrop
Juncheng Shang
w.o.
9th Jun - 14h20Martin Katz
German Samofalov
def.Alvaro Guillen Meza
Igor Kudriashov
6-4 6-3
9th Jun - 17h15Maks Kasnikowski
Aleksander Orlikowski
def.Marko Andrejic
Marko Topo
7-5 2-6 10-2


Round of 32

8th Jun - 15h00Mark Lajal
Jack Pinnington Jones
def.Daniel Rincon
Abedallah Shelbayh
6-4 7-6
8th Jun - 16h05Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Petr Nesterov
def.Bruno K. Kuzuhara
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
7-5 2-6 10-6
7th Jun - 19h05Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Mehdi Sadaoui
def.Orel Kimhi
Johan Alexander Rodriguez Rodriguez
6-3 6-2
7th Jun - 18h25Jérôme Kym
Luca Nardi
def.Sebastian Dominko
Konstantin Zhzhenov
6-4 4-6 10-5
7th Jun - 19h10Arthur Fils
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
def.Pierre-Yves Bailly
Max Westphal
6-1 7-6
Kokoro Isomura
Lui Maxted
def.Miguel Gomes
Daniel Merida Aguilar
5-7 6-4 10-8
8th Jun - 13h55Matthew Donald
Mili Poljicak
def.Charlélie Cosnet
Thibault Verdier
5-7 6-4 10-4
Samir Banerjee
Ozan Colak
def.Gonzalo Bueno
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
7-5 6-3
7th Jun - 18h55Victor L. Lilov
Peter Benjamin Privara
def.Leo Borg
Pedro Boscardin Dias
6-4 7-6
7th Jun - 16h25Ethan Quinn
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
def.Paul Inchauspe
Théo Papamalamis
6-7 6-4 12-10
8th Jun - 15h55Mans Dahlberg
Adam Jurajda
def.Robin Bertrand
Philip Sekulic
3-6 7-5 10-6
8th Jun - 12h30Jack Anthrop
Juncheng Shang
def.Arthur Gea
Loan Lestir
6-3 7-6
8th Jun - 12h30Alvaro Guillen Meza
Igor Kudriashov
def.Sean Cuenin
Luca Van Assche
6-3 3-6 10-6
8th Jun - 16h20Martin Katz
German Samofalov
def.Mika Lipp
Max Hans Rehberg
7-6 6-4
8th Jun - 17h20Maks Kasnikowski
Aleksander Orlikowski
def.Gabriel Debru
Antoine Ghibaudo
6-2 6-4
7th Jun - 18h00Marko Andrejic
Marko Topo
def.Alexander Bernard
Dali Blanch
7-5 4-6 10-7

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved