All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Pune - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - Pune - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

India

Full results

Pune 2020

IndiaIndia - Pune - 1 February 2020 - 9 February 2020 - Hard


Final

9th Feb - 12h40Jirí Veselýdef.Egor Gerasimov7-6 5-7 6-3


Semi-Finals

8th Feb - 16h00Egor Gerasimovdef.James Duckworth7-6 6-4
8th Feb - 12h35Jirí Veselýdef.Ricardas Berankis6-7 7-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

7th Feb - 16h25James Duckworthdef.Roberto Marcora6-3 7-6
7th Feb - 18h10Egor Gerasimovdef.Soon Woo Kwon4-6 7-6 6-4
7th Feb - 11h10Jirí Veselýdef.Ilya Ivashka2-6 6-1 7-6
7th Feb - 13h55Ricardas Berankisdef.Yuichi Sugita4-6 7-6 6-2


Round of 16

6th Feb - 16h15Roberto Marcoradef.Benoît Paire6-4 6-4
6th Feb - 11h10James Duckworthdef.Taro Daniel6-7 7-6 6-3
6th Feb - 14h20Soon Woo Kwondef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-3 7-6
6th Feb - 14h00Egor Gerasimovdef.Nikola Milojevic2-6 6-3 6-2
Jirí Veselýdef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 6-4
5th Feb - 15h00Ilya Ivashkadef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 7-6
Yuichi Sugitadef.Viktor Troickiw.o.
Ricardas Berankisdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-1


Round of 32

Benoît Paire Bye
4th Feb - 11h05Roberto Marcoradef.Lukas Rosol6-3 6-2
5th Feb - 13h05Taro Danieldef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-2 7-6
4th Feb - 11h05James Duckworthdef.Peter Gojowczyk7-6 6-4
Soon Woo Kwon Bye
4th Feb - 14h15Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Yannick Maden7-6 7-6
4th Feb - 12h20Nikola Milojevicdef.Antoine Hoang7-6 6-4
4th Feb - 11h05Egor Gerasimovdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-2 6-3
3rd Feb - 16h35Salvatore Carusodef.Ramkumar Ramanathan3-6 6-4 7-5
4th Feb - 12h45Jirí Veselýdef.Arjun Kadhe6-2 6-4
4th Feb - 12h35Ilya Ivashkadef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 6-2
Stefano Travaglia Bye
3rd Feb - 12h30Yuichi Sugitadef.Thomas Fabbiano6-3 6-0
3rd Feb - 14h00Viktor Troickidef.Sumit Nagal6-2 6-7 6-1
3rd Feb - 11h10Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 6-4
Ricardas Berankis Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

2nd Feb - 10h35Lukas Rosoldef.Matthew Ebden6-2 7-5
2nd Feb - 10h35Roberto Marcoradef.Blaz Rola6-4 7-6
2nd Feb - 12h15Viktor Troickidef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-2 6-4
2nd Feb - 11h55Nikola Milojevicdef.Robin Haase6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

1st Feb - 10h35Matthew Ebdendef.Zhizhen Zhang6-3 6-2
1st Feb - 13h55Lukas Rosoldef.Ernests Gulbis6-4 6-4
1st Feb - 10h35Blaz Roladef.Malek Jaziri6-7 7-6 7-6
1st Feb - 10h35Roberto Marcoradef.Filippo Baldi6-3 6-2
1st Feb - 12h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Aslan Karatsev4-6 6-4 6-4
1st Feb - 14h30Viktor Troickidef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 6-4
1st Feb - 15h15Nikola Milojevicdef.Saketh Myneni6-3 6-2
1st Feb - 11h50Robin Haasedef.Frederico Ferreira Silva3-6 7-6 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved