All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Australia - Wollongong - 18 September 2022 - 25 September 2022
1 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:40:02 |
2 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:03 |
3 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:09 |
4 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:40 |
5 | Stefan Bissegger (SWI) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:47 |
6 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:48 |
7 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:56 |
8 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:59 |
9 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:09 |
10 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:10 |
11 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:15 |
12 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:24 |
13 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:28 |
14 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:30 |
15 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:34 |
16 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:43 |
17 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:44 |
18 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Totalenergies | 1:49 |
19 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:59 |
20 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 2:01 |
21 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:07 |
22 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:09 |
23 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:15 |
24 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 2:18 |
25 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Toronto Hustle | 2:22 |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:23 |
28 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:05 |
29 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 3:09 |
30 | Ognjen Ilic (SCG) | 3:16 | |
31 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | 3:22 | |
32 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:53 |
33 | Venentas Lasinis (LTU) | Kaunas Cycling Team | 4:34 |
34 | Daniel Bonello (AUS) | 4:55 | |
35 | Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN) | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 5:34 |
36 | Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN) | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 5:52 |
37 | Vitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR) | Eurocar GS Cycling Team | 5:56 |
38 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | 6:06 |
39 | Bilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL) | Ferei Mongolia Development Team | 6:41 |
40 | Aiman Cahyadi (INO) | Mula | 6:42 |
41 | Muhammad Abdurrahman (INO) | Mula | 6:53 |
42 | Alexander Smyth (AUS) | 7:12 | |
43 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 7:27 |
44 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | 7:36 |
45 | Darel Christopher Jr. (BVI) | 9:07 | |
46 | Changquan Xu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | 9:37 |
47 | Edward Oingerang (GUM) | Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling | 11:43 |
48 | Drabir Alam (BAN) | 19:11 | |
DNS | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNS | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | - |
DNS | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
1 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:57:08 |
2 | Mathias Vacek (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:01 |
3 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:03 |
4 | Madis Mihkels (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | s.t. |
5 | Olav Kooij (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
6 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
7 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
8 | Paul Penhoët (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
9 | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
10 | Jenno Berckmoes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
11 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
12 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
13 | Per Strand Hagenes (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
14 | Samuel Watson (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
15 | Alexandre Balmer (SWI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
16 | Martin Svrcek (SVK) | Biesse - Carrera | s.t. |
17 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
18 | Bastien Tronchon (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:08 |
19 | Alec Segaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
20 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
21 | Raul Garcia Pierna (SPA) | 0:58 | |
22 | Pau Miquel Delgado (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
23 | Nicolo Buratti (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
24 | Vito Braet (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:14 |
25 | Lorenzo Milesi (ITA) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
26 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
27 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
28 | Fabio van den Bossche (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:43 |
29 | Mathis Le Berre (FRA) | 2:55 | |
30 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:34 |
31 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
32 | Casper van Uden (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 3:37 |
33 | Tim Torn Teutenberg (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
34 | Cédric Pries (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
35 | Nicolo Parisini (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
36 | Colby Simmons (USA) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
37 | Fabian Weiss (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
38 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
39 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
40 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Robert Donaldson (GBR) | s.t. | |
42 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
43 | Embret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
44 | Logan Currie (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | s.t. |
45 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 3:42 |
46 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5:13 |
47 | Petr Kelemen (CZE) | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:43 |
48 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
49 | Pierre-Pascal Keup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
50 | Nicolas Rivard (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
51 | Mihael Stajnar (SLO) | s.t. | |
52 | Davide De Pretto (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 8:43 |
53 | Fran Miholjevic (CRO) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
54 | Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun (SPA) | s.t. | |
55 | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
56 | Maksim Bilyi (UKR) | 9:39 | |
57 | Hamza Amari (ALG) | s.t. | |
58 | German Dario Gomez Becerra (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
59 | Nicolas Vinokurov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
60 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
61 | Arnaud Tendon (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
62 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
63 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
64 | Janis Peter (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
65 | Tord Gudmestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
67 | Mats Wenzel (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
68 | Oliver Stockwell (GBR) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
69 | Felix Engelhardt (GER) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
70 | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
DNF | Juan Manuel Barbosa Nader (COL) | - | |
DNF | Daniel Berhe (ERA) | - | |
DNF | Amanuel Mehari (ERA) | - | |
DNF | Rudy Porter (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Dylan George (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | - |
DNF | Ahmed Naser (BRN) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Kiya Rogora (ETH) | - | |
DNF | Pavol Rovder (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Jørgensen Adam Holm (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNF | Finn Gullickson (USA) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Kacper Gieryk (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
DNF | Christiaan Klopper (RSA) | - | |
DNF | Mateusz Gajdulewicz (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
DNF | Simon Tesfagaber (ERA) | - | |
DNF | Yuuhi Todome (JPN) | - | |
DNF | Tom Paquet (LUX) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Iván Romeo Abad (SPA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Nasr Eddine Maatougui (MAR) | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | - |
DNF | Kaden Hopkins (BER) | - | |
DNF | Axel van der Tuuk (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | - |
DNF | Youssef Bdadou (MAR) | - | |
DNF | Emmanuel Iradukunda (RWA) | - | |
DNF | Martin Messner (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | - |
DNF | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Joseph Lau (HKG) | - | |
DNF | Dylan Hopkins (AUS) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - |
DNF | Patrick Welch (USA) | - | |
DNF | Rait Ärm (EST) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | - |
DNF | Blayde Blas (GUM) | - | |
DNF | Anze Skok (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - |
DNF | Milkias Kudus (ERA) | - | |
DNF | Carl-Frederik Bévort (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | - |
DNF | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Ewen Costiou (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Bostjan Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Jack Drage (NZL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Anouar Rahmou (MAR) | - | |
DNF | Renus Byiza Uhiriwe (RWA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Samuel Tuka (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | - | |
DNF | Rafael Pereira Marques (LUX) | - | |
DNF | Tristan Jussaume (CAN) | - | |
DNF | Juan Tito Rendon Franco (COL) | - | |
DNF | Christopher Morales Fontan (PUR) | - | |
DNF | William Blume Levy (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | - |
DNF | Mohammad Almutaiwei (UAE) | - | |
DNF | Aivaras Mikutis (LTU) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | - |
DNF | Eddy Le Huitouze (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | - |
DNF | Nicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Samsom Habte (ERA) | - | |
DNF | Jensen Plowright (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | - |
DNF | Ren Bao Tsen (MAL) | Meiyo Ccn Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Joonas Kurits (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | - |
DNF | King Hung Liang (HKG) | - | |
DNF | Andrey Remkhe (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNS | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNS | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNS | Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH) | Team Qhubeka | - |
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:16:08 |
2 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:21 |
3 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
4 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
5 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
6 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
7 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
8 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
9 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
10 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
11 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
12 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
13 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
14 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
15 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
16 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
17 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
18 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
19 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
20 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
22 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
23 | Attila Valter (HUN) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
24 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
25 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
27 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
29 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:31 |
30 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
31 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
32 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
33 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
34 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:34 |
35 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:01 |
36 | Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
37 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
38 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
39 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
40 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
41 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
43 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
45 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
46 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
47 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
48 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
49 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
50 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
51 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
52 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:08 |
53 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
54 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
55 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
56 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
57 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:28 |
58 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:50 |
59 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
60 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:16 |
61 | Jan Maas (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:11 |
62 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
63 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
64 | Matús Stocek (SVK) | Att Investments | s.t. |
65 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | s.t. | |
66 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
67 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
68 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
69 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | EF Education - Easypost | 6:17 |
70 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:20 |
71 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
72 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
73 | Keegan Swenson (USA) | s.t. | |
74 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
75 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
76 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
77 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
78 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
79 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
80 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:10 |
81 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
82 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:31 |
83 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
84 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
85 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
86 | Scott McGill (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 10:23 |
87 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
88 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:28 |
89 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
90 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
91 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
92 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
93 | Wilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
94 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
95 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
96 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
97 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
98 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
99 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
100 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 11:40 |
101 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 14:28 |
102 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 15:05 |
103 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
DNF | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Xianjing Lyu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | - |
DNF | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | - | |
DNF | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Toronto Hustle | - |
DNF | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Pier-André Côté (CAN) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | - |
DNF | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Achraf Ed-Doghmy (MAR) | - | |
DNF | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | - |
DNF | Vitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR) | Eurocar GS Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Stefan Bissegger (SWI) | EF Education - Easypost | - |
DNF | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Henok Mulubrhan (ERA) | Bike Aid | - |
DNF | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Moise Mugisha (RWA) | Protouch | - |
DNF | Eric Manizabayo (RWA) | Benediction - Ignite | - |
DNF | Mark Oliver Pritzen (RSA) | - | |
DNF | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | - |
DNF | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | James Fouché (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Global 6 Cycling | - |
DNF | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | - |
DNF | Venentas Lasinis (LTU) | Kaunas Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Kyung Gu Jang (KOR) | - | |
DNF | Ognjen Ilic (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Bilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL) | Ferei Mongolia Development Team | - |
DNF | Georgios Bouglas (GRE) | Spor Toto | - |
DNF | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | - |
DNF | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN) | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | - |
DNF | Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN) | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | - |
DNF | Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Gotzon Martin Sanz (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Urko Berrade Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | - |
DNF | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | - |
DNF | Colin Heiderscheid (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | - |
DNF | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Antoine Berlin (MON) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNF | Daniel Bonello (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Rien Schuurhuis (AUS) | - |