All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Youth Olympic Games - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Youth Olympic Games - Results Men 2019/2020

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 10 January 2020 - 15 January 2020


Men's Super G - 10 January 2020


1SWEAdam Hofstedt (SWE)54.56
2SLORok Aznoh (SLO)54.62
3SWILuc Roduit (SWI)54.76
4FRAVictor Bessière (FRA)54.80
5CZEDavid Kubes (CZE)55.01
6NORMikkel Remsoey (NOR)55.04
7ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)55.07
8NORSimen Sellaeg (NOR)55.21
9FRAAuguste Aulnette (FRA)55.27
10AUTPhilip Hoffmann (AUT)55.35
11SWELukas Ermeskog (SWE)55.38
12GERMarinus Sennhofer (GER)55.40
13FRABaptiste Sambuis (FRA)55.44
14SWISilvano Gini (SWI)55.49
15ITAMarco Abbruzzese (ITA)55.52
16SLOMartin Krizaj (SLO)55.61
16ITAGian Maria Illariuzzi (ITA)55.61
18GERMax Geissler-Hauber (GER)55.83
19SWISandro Zurbruegg (SWI)55.85
20USATrent Pennington (USA)55.88
21SVKTeo Zampa (SVK)55.92
22FINJaakko Tapanainen (FIN)55.98
23AUSThomas Hoffman (AUS)56.05
24AUTValentin Lotter (AUT)56.13
25USADaniel Gillis (USA)56.32
26GBRJack Cunningham (GBR)56.36
27CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)56.76
28BULKonstantin Stoilov (BUL)56.77
29RUSRoman Zverian (RUS)56.80
30ITAEdoardo Saracco (ITA)56.86
31SLORok Stojanovic (SLO)57.03
32ARGBautista Alarcon (ARG)57.30
33POLBartlomiej Sanetra (POL)57.38
34NZLHarrison Messenger (NZL)57.59
35UKRTaras Filiak (UKR)57.60
36SPAJuan Sanchez (SPA)57.62
37ANDTy Acosta (AND)57.90
38SWEOskar Gillberg (SWE)58.22
39CANLouis Latulippe (CAN)58.24
40CANMackenzie Wood (CAN)58.27
41CROTvrtko Ljutic (CRO)58.45
42JPNOhra Kimishima (JPN)58.52
42ROMAndrei Tudor Stanescu (ROM)58.52
44BELLouis Masquelier (BEL)58.58
45IRLMatthew Ryan (IRL)58.70
46USAMaxx Parys (USA)59.01
47AUSJoey Steggall (AUS)59.38
48ALBEzio Leonetti (ALB)1:00.19
49SCGUgljesa Pantelic (SCG)1:00.69
50KAZVladislav Shlemov (KAZ)1:01.15
51ISLGauti Gudmundsson (ISL)1:01.32
52GREChristos Marmarellis (GRE)1:01.73
53KORSiwon Kim (KOR)1:01.96
54HUNTamas Trunk (HUN)1:02.10
55TURDerin Berkin (TUR)1:02.61
56MKDMirko Lazareski (MKD)1:03.43
57IRIRoham Saba (IRI)1:04.45

Men's Alpine Combined - 11 January 2020


Men's Giant slalom - 13 January 2020


1AUTPhilip Hoffmann (AUT)2:06.31
2SWISandro Zurbruegg (SWI)2:08.85 +2.54
3SWILuc Roduit (SWI)2:08.89 +2.58
4SWELukas Ermeskog (SWE)2:08.96 +2.65
5SWEAdam Hofstedt (SWE)2:09.17 +2.86
6NORSindre Myklebust (NOR)2:09.25 +2.94
7FRABaptiste Sambuis (FRA)2:09.26 +2.95
8AUTVincent Wieser (AUT)2:09.35 +3.04
9ITAEdoardo Saracco (ITA)2:09.94 +3.63
10FINJaakko Tapanainen (FIN)2:10.12 +3.81
10GERMarinus Sennhofer (GER)2:10.12 +3.81
12FRAVictor Bessière (FRA)2:10.36 +4.05
13CZEDavid Kubes (CZE)2:10.58 +4.27
14CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)2:10.79 +4.48
15ITAMarco Abbruzzese (ITA)2:11.10 +4.79
16BULKonstantin Stoilov (BUL)2:11.11 +4.80
17USATrent Pennington (USA)2:11.32 +5.01
18POLBartlomiej Sanetra (POL)2:11.85 +5.54
19ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)2:12.25 +5.94
20GBRRobert Holmes (GBR)2:12.28 +5.97
21FINEduard Hallberg (FIN)2:12.84 +6.53
22ANDTy Acosta (AND)2:12.91 +6.60
23BELLouis Masquelier (BEL)2:12.99 +6.68
24SLORok Stojanovic (SLO)2:13.24 +6.93
25CROTvrtko Ljutic (CRO)2:13.27 +6.96
26SVKTeo Zampa (SVK)2:15.01 +8.70
27SPAJuan Sanchez (SPA)2:15.43 +9.12
28KORSiwon Kim (KOR)2:17.86 +11.55
29ISLGauti Gudmundsson (ISL)2:18.10 +11.79
30TURDerin Berkin (TUR)2:18.61 +12.30
31SCGUgljesa Pantelic (SCG)2:18.64 +12.33
32UKRTaras Filiak (UKR)2:18.75 +12.44
33ROMAndrei Tudor Stanescu (ROM)2:19.56 +13.25
34AUSJoey Steggall (AUS)2:19.57 +13.26
35GREChristos Marmarellis (GRE)2:22.00 +15.69
36KAZVladislav Shlemov (KAZ)2:23.07 +16.76
37LUXJoachim Keghian (LUX)2:23.08 +16.77
38HUNTamas Trunk (HUN)2:23.18 +16.87
39LATKristofers Gulbis (LAT)2:24.13 +17.82
40ESTHans Markus Danilas (EST)2:24.25 +17.94
41MKDMirko Lazareski (MKD)2:24.36 +18.05
42ALBEzio Leonetti (ALB)2:25.86 +19.55
43CHNXiaoyang Yi (CHN)2:27.44 +21.13
44HKGMiguel Chi Hung Almirall Perez (HKG)2:28.86 +22.55
45RSMAlberto Tamagnini (RSM)2:28.91 +22.60
46BIHAlen Bicakcic (BIH)2:29.15 +22.84
47PORManuel Ramos (POR)2:32.07 +25.76
48IRIRoham Saba (IRI)2:33.93 +27.62
49BLRMaksim Davydouski (BLR)2:34.12 +27.81
50LTUVakaris Jokubas Lapienis (LTU)2:34.28 +27.97
51HAIMackenson Florindo (HAI)2:42.09 +35.78
52LEBRay Iskandar (LEB)2:44.02 +37.71
53THANatthawut Hiranrat (THA)2:49.05 +42.74

Men's Slalom - 14 January 2020

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved