All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Results 2018

International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2018

IndonesiaIndonesia - 26 September 2018 - 29 September 2018


General classification - 29 September 2018


1AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George15:08:07
2AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:58
3FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan1:14
4AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George5:38
5JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan6:47
6GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura10:23
7INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)KFC10:52
8PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike14:14
9SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan14:14
10NEDBart Buijk (NED)14:55
11THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)15:28
12INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC15:42
13INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC15:58
14NEDBob Wubben (NED)16:23
15COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall16:33
16SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan17:17
17INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)17:49
18PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike17:57
19SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall18:42
20PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)18:49
21INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn18:51
22MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura18:53
23INO Warseno (INO)20:04
24INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customs20:22
25SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)20:24
26AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George20:53
27NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George21:05
28AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George22:04
29INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn22:08
30THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct22:58
31MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins24:11
32INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC24:57
33INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC27:21
34JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan28:05
35LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)28:10
36NZLLogan Griffin (NZL)Nex Ccn28:35
37INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs29:10
38INO Kurniawan (INO)30:54
39VIEVan Duc Nguyên (VIE)32:15
40THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct32:57
41MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling33:03
42INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs33:17
43INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs35:01
44PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)35:22
45PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike36:19
46MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling38:24
47AUSNick Miller (AUS)38:57
48MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Forca Amskins40:55
49NEDLex Nederlof (NED)41:27
50MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling42:28
51NEDNiels Van der Pijl (NED)42:31
52INOUus Suhendar (INO)42:40
53VIETuan Vu Phan (VIE)43:41
54GERRobert Muller (GER)45:52
55SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura49:06
56KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu51:36
57INOMuhammad Taufik (INO)51:50
58NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)51:52
59INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn52:38
60KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu54:43
61KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Uijeongbu55:12
62NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)58:50
63GBRMartin Ford (GBR)58:56
64NEDSjoerd Rep (NED)Global59:36
65INORyan Arihan (INO)Nex Ccn59:56
66INOErlangga Adam Aldama (INO)1:03:24
67MALMohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid (MAL)Forca Amskins1:05:31
68KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu1:07:41

Stage 1 - Banyuwangi - Rowo Bayu - 153,1 km - 26 September 2018Medium mountain


1AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George3:42:22
2NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George1:35
3AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George3:38
4FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan3:38
5AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura4:45
6JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan4:49
7SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)5:01
8GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura5:01
9NEDBart Buijk (NED)5:03
10PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)5:05
11PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:18
12INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC5:18
13INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC6:26
14INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)KFC6:35
15INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn7:10
16AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George7:59
17INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura8:47
18PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)8:58
19COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)9:34
20VIEVan Duc Nguyên (VIE)10:08
21JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan10:40
22INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs11:20
23INO Warseno (INO)11:23
24INOMuhammad Taufik (INO)11:23
25GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)12:40
26THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct12:40
27INOBernard Van Aert (INO)12:40
28INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC12:40
29INOUus Suhendar (INO)12:40
30SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall12:40
31COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall12:40
32INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC12:40
33MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:40
34NZLLogan Griffin (NZL)Nex Ccn12:40
35MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura12:40
36PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike12:40
37AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George12:40
38MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Forca Amskins12:40
39MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins12:40
40INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customs12:40
41MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:40
42INOBambang Suryadi (INO)12:40
43INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs12:40
44INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)12:40
45INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn12:40
46THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct12:40
47THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)12:40
48INOErlangga Adam Aldama (INO)12:40
49KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu12:40
50NEDLex Nederlof (NED)12:40
51INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn12:40
52NEDBob Wubben (NED)12:40
53KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu12:40
54LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)12:40
55NEDSjoerd Rep (NED)Global12:40
56MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:40
57INO Kurniawan (INO)12:40
58PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike12:40
59AUSKane Richards (AUS)Mcdonalds - Downunder12:40
60MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:40
61BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling12:40
62GBRMartin Ford (GBR)12:40
63MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins12:40
64NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)12:40
65INORyan Arihan (INO)Nex Ccn12:40
66INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs12:40
67AUSNick Miller (AUS)12:52
68GERRobert Muller (GER)13:03
69VIETuan Vu Phan (VIE)13:07
70NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)13:13
71NEDNiels Van der Pijl (NED)13:13
72VIEPham Quoc Khang Nguyên (VIE)13:19
73VIEMinh Thuy Bui (VIE)13:19
74INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs13:23
75SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan13:27
76NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)13:36
77SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan13:36
78MALMohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid (MAL)Forca Amskins13:41
79KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu14:03
80INOProjo Waseso (INO)14:52
81CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall18:37
82CMBPhyuth Yoeun (CMB)Nex Ccn18:37
83MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:37
84INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)18:37
85KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Uijeongbu18:37
86SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura19:15
87CMBPanha Suon (CMB)
88INORendra Bayu Nugroho (INO)
89KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Uijeongbu
90THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct
91NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)
92MALMohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAL)Forca Amskins

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Kalibaru - Banyuwangi - 179,3 km - 27 September 2018Sprint


1INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn4:09:17
2GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
3INOBernard Van Aert (INO)s.t.
4INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
5NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)s.t.
6KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Uijeongbus.t.
7PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
8SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinans.t.
9INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFCs.t.
10INOErlangga Adam Aldama (INO)s.t.
11INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customss.t.
12PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
13INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customss.t.
14NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)s.t.
15CMBPhyuth Yoeun (CMB)Nex Ccns.t.
16VIETuan Vu Phan (VIE)s.t.
17INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
18KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Uijeongbus.t.
19AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
20MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
21MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
22KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Uijeongbus.t.
23JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinans.t.
24FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinans.t.
25GERRobert Muller (GER)s.t.
26GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
27MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
28THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
29NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)s.t.
30PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)s.t.
31CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
32SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
33THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)s.t.
34NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
35THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
36INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgns.t.
37INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFCs.t.
38JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinans.t.
39INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customss.t.
40MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
41PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)s.t.
42AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. Georges.t.
43VIEPham Quoc Khang Nguyên (VIE)s.t.
44MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
45VIEVan Duc Nguyên (VIE)s.t.
46NEDLex Nederlof (NED)s.t.
47INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)s.t.
48MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
49INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFCs.t.
50COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
51INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFCs.t.
52NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
53VIEMinh Thuy Bui (VIE)s.t.
54LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
55INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgns.t.
56INOUus Suhendar (INO)s.t.
57INO Warseno (INO)s.t.
58AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. Georges.t.
59INO Kurniawan (INO)s.t.
60SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
61NEDBob Wubben (NED)s.t.
62NZLLogan Griffin (NZL)Nex Ccns.t.
63AUSKane Richards (AUS)Mcdonalds - Downunders.t.
64AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
65NEDNiels Van der Pijl (NED)s.t.
66INORyan Arihan (INO)Nex Ccns.t.
67INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)s.t.
68AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
69NEDSjoerd Rep (NED)Globals.t.
70INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)KFCs.t.
71INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customss.t.
72MALMohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
73GBRMartin Ford (GBR)s.t.
74MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
75MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
76PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
77AUSNick Miller (AUS)s.t.
78INOProjo Waseso (INO)s.t.
79MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
80SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan2:35
81KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Uijeongbu2:51
82SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
83BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling3:35
84INOMuhammad Taufik (INO)4:11
85COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Genteng - Banyuwangi - 139,4 km - 28 September 2018Medium mountain


1AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura3:22:26
2NEDNiels Van der Pijl (NED)0:54
3NEDBart Buijk (NED)0:54
4FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan0:54
5AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:54
6SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan0:56
7JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:56
8SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan1:18
9MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura1:46
10MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:46
11INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)1:46
12INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)KFC1:46
13THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct1:46
14PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike1:46
15THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)1:46
16GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura1:46
17PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike1:46
18INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn1:46
19INO Warseno (INO)1:46
20MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins1:46
21INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customs1:46
22SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:46
23AUSNick Miller (AUS)1:46
24INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn1:46
25NEDBob Wubben (NED)1:46
26INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC1:46
27INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs1:46
28NZLLogan Griffin (NZL)Nex Ccn1:46
29INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC1:46
30AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George1:46
31AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George1:46
32AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:46
33SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura3:55
34COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall3:57
35INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC3:57
36INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs3:59
37PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)4:01
38NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George5:50
39THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct5:50
40MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:50
41PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)5:50
42LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)5:50
43INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs5:50
44INOMuhammad Taufik (INO)5:50
45VIEVan Duc Nguyên (VIE)5:50
46MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:50
47VIETuan Vu Phan (VIE)5:50
48NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)7:34
49AUSKane Richards (AUS)Mcdonalds - Downunder7:34
50INORyan Arihan (INO)Nex Ccn7:38
51INO Kurniawan (INO)7:40
52NEDLex Nederlof (NED)7:40
53SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)7:40
54GERRobert Muller (GER)7:40
55KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu7:40
56KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Uijeongbu7:40
57KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu7:40
58MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:40
59PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike7:40
60INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC7:40
61INOUus Suhendar (INO)7:40
62MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Forca Amskins7:40
63JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan7:40
64GBRMartin Ford (GBR)7:40
65MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins7:40
66INOErlangga Adam Aldama (INO)9:19
67NEDSjoerd Rep (NED)Global12:39
68KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu12:39
69NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)12:39
70VIEMinh Thuy Bui (VIE)13:49
71MALMohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid (MAL)Forca Amskins13:49
72INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs13:49
73INOProjo Waseso (INO)13:49
74INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn13:56
75INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura13:56
76GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)15:05
77NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)15:05
78INOBernard Van Aert (INO)15:05
79CMBPhyuth Yoeun (CMB)Nex Ccn15:05
80BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling17:53
81CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall17:53
82INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)
83MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
84VIEPham Quoc Khang Nguyên (VIE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Sarongan - Paltuding Ijen - 127,2 km - 29 September 2018Mountain


1AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George3:49:44
2AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:47
3FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan1:04
4SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan4:06
5PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:06
6SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan4:09
7COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:14
8THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)5:20
9JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan5:20
10INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC5:51
11NEDBob Wubben (NED)6:15
12INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)KFC6:51
13INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)7:41
14PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike7:51
15GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura7:55
16AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George8:22
17SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:34
18MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura8:45
19INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn8:45
20INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customs10:14
21INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC10:45
22AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George10:45
23INO Warseno (INO)11:13
24SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)12:02
25THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct12:50
26NEDBart Buijk (NED)13:20
27LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)13:58
28PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)14:01
29JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan14:03
30MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins14:03
31INO Kurniawan (INO)14:52
32INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC15:09
33AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George16:37
34INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs16:49
35INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC17:13
36INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn17:30
37NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George18:08
38NZLLogan Griffin (NZL)Nex Ccn18:27
39MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:51
40THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct18:51
41INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs20:25
42VIEVan Duc Nguyên (VIE)20:38
43PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)24:53
44INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs24:53
45MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Forca Amskins24:53
46NEDLex Nederlof (NED)25:25
47INOUus Suhendar (INO)26:38
48PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike27:43
49MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling28:16
50MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling28:16
51AUSNick Miller (AUS)28:37
52VIETuan Vu Phan (VIE)29:02
53GERRobert Muller (GER)29:35
54SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura30:22
55KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Uijeongbu30:22
56INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn30:35
57NEDNiels Van der Pijl (NED)32:49
58INOMuhammad Taufik (INO)34:47
59NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)35:23
60NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)35:23
61KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu35:34
62NEDSjoerd Rep (NED)Global38:35
63KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu38:45
64MALMohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid (MAL)Forca Amskins42:19
65GBRMartin Ford (GBR)42:54
66INORyan Arihan (INO)Nex Ccn43:56
67KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Uijeongbu45:17
68INOErlangga Adam Aldama (INO)45:43
69NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)
70VIEMinh Thuy Bui (VIE)
71INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura
72AUSKane Richards (AUS)Mcdonalds - Downunder
73CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
74INOProjo Waseso (INO)
75MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved