All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Indonesia - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Indonesia - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Results 2018

Tour of Indonesia 2018

IndonesiaIndonesia - 25th January 2018 - 28th January 2018


General classification - 28th January 2018


1LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)14:11:22
2THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct0:17
3SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Interpro - Stradelli0:25
4ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel0:28
5NZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Interpro - Stradelli3:31
6MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura3:32
7INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura3:51
8AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George3:51
9THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct3:54
10AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura3:56
11SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:56
12JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:05
13PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:35
14INOMuhammad Yudha (INO)Advan Customs4:35
15INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn4:37
16AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George4:37
17INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC5:18
18PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike7:31
19MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)Rts Racing Team8:52
20GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)9:02
21PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike9:10
22INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn9:16
23MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Team9:18
24INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs9:19
25MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)9:19
26INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs9:19
27INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC9:19
28PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike9:19
29INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC9:22
30AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George9:24
31ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritel9:24
32INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFC12:44
33SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura13:22
34INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)13:29
35INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn13:29
36INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn13:31
37MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura13:31
38ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling13:32
39THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct13:32
40JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team13:32
41MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura13:32
42INO Warseno (INO)13:32
43MALMohamad Firdaus Awang (MAL)13:32
44MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)13:32
45ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradelli13:32
46INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)13:32
47INOLiontin Evangelina Setiawan (INO)13:32
48AUSRylee Field (AUS)St. George13:32
49GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura14:06
50MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)14:39
51INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs15:19
52NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George18:02
53INOArin Iswana (INO)Pgn18:35
54NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. George18:35
55JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:35
56GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Java Partizan Pro Cycling18:35
57JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:35
58MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:45
59MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:15
60MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:44
61MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:50
62MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)24:53
63INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customs24:53
64JPNKeisuke Aso (JPN)Aisan Racing Team24:53
65MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling25:36
66INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC32:24
67JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team32:28
68INOMahrus Ali (INO)KFC32:28
69INOProjo Waseso (INO)36:36
70INONandra Eko Wahyudi (INO)36:48
71AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George36:48
72PHINelson Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike39:48
73ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel42:15
74BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling52:10
75INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs55:07
76GBRMartin Ford (GBR)55:07

Stage 1 - Yogyakart - Ngawi - 13 km - 25th January 2018Sprint


1SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura2:42:04
2INOProjo Waseso (INO)s.t.
3INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFCs.t.
4JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
5MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
6GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
7INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
8ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
9MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgns.t.
11THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
12INOMahrus Ali (INO)KFCs.t.
13AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. Georges.t.
14MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
15SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
16INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)s.t.
17MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
18ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritels.t.
19THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
20ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
21PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
22MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
23INO Warseno (INO)s.t.
24JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
25INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customss.t.
26NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. Georges.t.
27INOBernard Van Aert (INO)s.t.
28ERATesfay Mihreteab (ERA)s.t.
29ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
30MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
31LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
32MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
33THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
34INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFCs.t.
35ERAHaben Mihreteab (ERA)Eritels.t.
36JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
37MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
38MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
39INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customss.t.
40INOArin Iswana (INO)Pgns.t.
41INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
42GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
43INOLiontin Evangelina Setiawan (INO)s.t.
44MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
45INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)s.t.
46AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
47NZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
48INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customss.t.
49PHINelson Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
50PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
51INOMuhammad Yudha (INO)Advan Customss.t.
52MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
53MALMohamad Firdaus Awang (MAL)s.t.
54PHIBonijoe Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
55INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgns.t.
56INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFCs.t.
57INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFCs.t.
58SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
59INONandra Eko Wahyudi (INO)s.t.
60MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
61INOErik Andrianto (INO)s.t.
62JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
63MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
64INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgns.t.
65AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. Georges.t.
66INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)s.t.
67GBRMartin Ford (GBR)s.t.
68ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
69INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFCs.t.
70AUSRylee Field (AUS)St. Georges.t.
71AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
72PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
73JPNKeisuke Aso (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
74MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)s.t.
75MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
76MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
77GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
78NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
79JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
80THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
81MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
82AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. Georges.t.
83INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgns.t.
84NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
85PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
86JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
87GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
88BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:16
89INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs1:47
90ERAYakob Debesay Abreham (ERA)Eritel15:10
91FRAJayson Rousseau (FRA)Interpro - Stradelli
92INOBambang Suryadi (INO)
93INODani Lesmana (INO)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Madiun - Prigen - 117,7 km - 26th January 2018Escape


1INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFC2:24:17
2MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
4MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
5LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
6NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:02
7SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura0:30
8GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:30
9INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura0:30
10JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
11MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura0:30
12JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
13ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:30
14INOArin Iswana (INO)Pgn0:30
15THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:30
16THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:30
17ERAHaben Mihreteab (ERA)Eritel0:30
18MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:30
19ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel0:30
20INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC0:30
21INOMahrus Ali (INO)KFC0:30
22JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
23ERAYakob Debesay Abreham (ERA)Eritel0:30
24INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn0:30
25SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Interpro - Stradelli0:30
26MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:30
27MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Team0:30
28INOProjo Waseso (INO)0:30
29MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:30
30INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)0:30
31ERATesfay Mihreteab (ERA)0:30
32MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:30
33MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur0:30
34AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George0:30
35MALMohamad Firdaus Awang (MAL)0:30
36NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. George0:30
37PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:30
38THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct0:30
39INOLiontin Evangelina Setiawan (INO)0:30
40INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs0:30
41INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs0:30
42INOMuhammad Yudha (INO)Advan Customs0:30
43MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:30
44INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)0:30
45JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
46PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:30
47INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs0:30
48AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:30
49AUSRylee Field (AUS)St. George0:30
50ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel0:30
51JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
52INO Warseno (INO)0:30
53INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn0:30
54THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct0:30
55ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritel0:30
56AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:30
57MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:30
58NZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Interpro - Stradelli0:30
59INONandra Eko Wahyudi (INO)0:30
60INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC0:30
61INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn0:30
62SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:30
63INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn0:30
64INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)0:30
65INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs0:30
66ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradelli0:30
67AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George0:30
68MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:30
69AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George0:30
70PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:30
71INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC0:30
72JPNKeisuke Aso (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:30
73GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:30
74GBRMartin Ford (GBR)0:30
75MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:40
76GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura1:06
77INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC1:13
78MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)1:37
79BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling1:37
80INOBernard Van Aert (INO)0:30
81INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customs0:30
82PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike3:24
83PHINelson Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike3:24
84NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Interpro - Stradelli5:51
85MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins0:30
86JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro - Stradelli7:13
87PHIBonijoe Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
88GBRDominic Schils (GBR)
89INOErik Andrianto (INO)
90MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Probolinggo - Banyuwangi - 202 km - 27th January 2018Sprint


1GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)4:44:06
2INOProjo Waseso (INO)s.t.
3INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFCs.t.
4SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
5JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
6INOBernard Van Aert (INO)s.t.
7ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritels.t.
8MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
9INOMahrus Ali (INO)KFCs.t.
10SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
11THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
12INO Warseno (INO)s.t.
13INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgns.t.
14ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
15PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
16MALMohamad Firdaus Awang (MAL)s.t.
17INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
18MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
19JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
20INOArin Iswana (INO)Pgns.t.
21JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
22PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
23THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
24ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
25INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
26ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
27ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
28INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)s.t.
29MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
30INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customss.t.
31AUSRylee Field (AUS)St. Georges.t.
32MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
33NZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
34NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
35INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgns.t.
36MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
37MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
38SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
39LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
40INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgns.t.
41MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
42JPNKeisuke Aso (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
43AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. Georges.t.
44GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
45AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
46MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)s.t.
47INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFCs.t.
48INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgns.t.
49INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customss.t.
50AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. Georges.t.
51GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
52JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
53INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFCs.t.
54MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
55INONandra Eko Wahyudi (INO)s.t.
56JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
57INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFCs.t.
58PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
59PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
60AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
61INOMuhammad Yudha (INO)Advan Customss.t.
62MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:43
63INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)s.t.
64INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFCs.t.
65INOLiontin Evangelina Setiawan (INO)s.t.
66MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
67THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
68MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
69NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. Georges.t.
70MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
71MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
72MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
73AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. Georges.t.
74INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customss.t.
75THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Ccts.t.
76ERAYakob Debesay Abreham (ERA)Eritels.t.
77GBRMartin Ford (GBR)18:19
78INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs18:19
79PHINelson Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike18:19
80ERAHaben Mihreteab (ERA)Eritel18:19
81BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling18:19
82INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)34:26
83JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro - Stradelli36:24
84NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Interpro - Stradelli39:03
85ERATesfay Mihreteab (ERA)s.t.
86MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Gilimanuk - Den Pasar - 155 km - 28th January 2018Mountain


1THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct4:20:58
2SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
3ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
4LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
5NZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Interpro - Stradelli2:58
6AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George3:18
7THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct3:21
8INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura3:21
9SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:23
10AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura3:23
11MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura3:34
12JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:34
13PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:02
14INOMuhammad Yudha (INO)Advan Customs4:02
15INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC4:02
16AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George4:04
17INODadi Suryadi (INO)Pgn4:04
18PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:04
19GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)8:46
20INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customs8:46
21PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike8:46
22MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Team8:46
23INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC8:46
24INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn8:46
25MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)8:46
26PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike8:46
27INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customs8:46
28MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)Rts Racing Team8:49
29INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC8:49
30ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritel8:51
31AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)St. George8:51
32MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)12:59
33MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)12:59
34INOLiontin Evangelina Setiawan (INO)12:59
35MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura12:59
36INOAbdul Sholeh (INO)12:59
37INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn12:59
38MALMohamad Firdaus Awang (MAL)12:59
39ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:59
40JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:59
41ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradelli12:59
42INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)12:59
43INOMohammad Fikri Azka (INO)Advan Customs12:59
44GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura12:59
45SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura12:59
46MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura12:59
47AUSRylee Field (AUS)St. George12:59
48INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFC12:59
49THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct12:59
50INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn12:59
51INO Warseno (INO)12:59
52INOArin Iswana (INO)Pgn18:02
53MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:02
54JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:02
55NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. George18:02
56GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Java Partizan Pro Cycling18:02
57NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George18:02
58PHINelson Martin (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike18:02
59JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:02
60MALZuladri Amin Zulkurnain (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:20
61INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customs24:20
62MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)24:20
63JPNKeisuke Aso (JPN)Aisan Racing Team24:20
64MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:20
65MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:20
66MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:20
67INOMahrus Ali (INO)KFC31:55
68JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team31:55
69INOMuhammah Imam Arifin (INO)KFC31:55
70BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling31:55
71AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George36:15
72INOProjo Waseso (INO)36:15
73INONandra Eko Wahyudi (INO)36:15
74GBRMartin Ford (GBR)36:15
75INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Advan Customs36:15
76ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel41:42
77JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro - Stradelli
78NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Interpro - Stradelli
79INOToni Alfian Syah (INO)
80THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct
81INOBernard Van Aert (INO)
82ERAHaben Mihreteab (ERA)Eritel
83ERAYakob Debesay Abreham (ERA)Eritel
84MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur
85ERATesfay Mihreteab (ERA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved