All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of China I - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of China I - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2018

Tour of China I 2018

ChinaChina - 8th September 2018 - 15th September 2018


General classification - 15th September 2018


1COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon18:05:02
2ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:08
3ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18
4AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:20
5CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:20
6CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:22
7SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:23
8RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:24
9COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:24
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:25
11ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racing0:25
12UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:25
13RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:25
14AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:25
15ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:26
16UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:26
17JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:28
18ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:28
19CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:28
20ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:28
21SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)0:28
22MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:28
23IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:28
24MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:28
25NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Block0:28
26PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:28
27ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28
28MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:28
29IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:28
30RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)0:28
31CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:28
32ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:28
33SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:28
34PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:28
35VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:28
36COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:28
37ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:28
38COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)0:28
39CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28
40AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:43
41COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:48
42VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy1:01
43KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple1:01
44ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:13
45UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Team2:56
46BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:26
47BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:00
48SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block9:44
49CHNZisen Li (CHN)9:52
50AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness10:24
51AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness10:32
52VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team10:34
53COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:32
54GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg11:45
55JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12:23
56GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange12:32
57CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang13:44
58JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:40
59BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club15:54
60ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira17:58
61UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)19:23
62BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club19:48
63GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg20:13
64ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racing20:20
65CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block20:21
66CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang20:44
67CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange20:47
68SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:23
69PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:37
70VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy22:09
71BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club22:28
72GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg23:10
73SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall23:19
74HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi23:41
75ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:33
76PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira25:02
77GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg28:23
78COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon28:59
79NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)31:46
80ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:21
81LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang32:36
82UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)32:36
83ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:36
84CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team32:40
85CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang32:41
86AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness32:43
87GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg33:40
88JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34:04
89CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall36:49
90CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team36:49
91CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:02
92AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk41:03
93CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team41:34
94CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)41:58
95CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)42:17
96GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg42:43
97IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk42:55
98ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44:15
99AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)45:07
100ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team45:22
101MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling46:43
102HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi46:43
103BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Team49:24
104ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maserati51:22
105FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk54:02
106CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange56:26
107ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk56:41
108CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall58:59
109HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksi59:21
110FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block1:01:05
111CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk1:03:24
112UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team1:04:05

Stage 1 - Jintang Huaizhou - Jintang Huaizhou - 82,9 km - 8th September 2018Sprint


1ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:46:48
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
3ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
5GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
7SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
8VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
9AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
10FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
11AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
12ARGFederico Nicolas Vivas (ARG)s.t.
13JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
14UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
15FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
16JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
17AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
18CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
19GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
20GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
21SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
22BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
24ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
25ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
26HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)Hksis.t.
27NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
28UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
29AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
30UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
31GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
32SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
33CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
34LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
35MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
36RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
37ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
38ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
39NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
40PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
41ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
42IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
43CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
44CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
45CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
46MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
47ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
48ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)s.t.
50PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
51VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
52BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
53ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
54BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
55UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
56AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
57CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
58RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
59IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
60COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
61CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
62CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
63CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
64JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
65UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
66CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
67CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
68CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
69ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
70COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
71AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
72COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
73HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
74UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
75COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
76MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
77GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
78HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
79CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
80BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
81CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
82COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
83UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
84SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
85KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
86BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
87BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Teams.t.
88HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
89SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
90PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
91ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
92CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
93ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
94VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
95COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
96CHNZirong Zhong (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Parduss.t.
97CHNWenjie Li (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Parduss.t.
98ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
99HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
100CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
101ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
102ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
103GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
105CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
106CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
107CHNBenneng Yu (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Parduss.t.
108PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
109IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
110JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
111CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
112AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
113GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
114AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
115ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisks.t.
116SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
117CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)0:43
118CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk1:40
119RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
120CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
121VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
122CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
123CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
124CHNJiamin Li (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Pingchang - Pingchang - 140,6 km - 9th September 2018Sprint


1COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:24:57
2CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
3COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
5ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
6ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
7ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
8VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
9MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
11AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
13NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
14IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
15JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
16ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
17CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
18RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
19MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
20MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
21ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
22VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
23SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
24UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
25UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
26PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
27ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
28RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
29AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
30SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
31IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
32ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
33CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
34AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
35BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
36UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
37ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
38COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
39VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
40ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
41RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
42COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
43ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
44COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
45ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
46KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
47PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
48CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
50AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:15
51COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:20
52CHNZisen Li (CHN)5:55
53PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:42
54AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness6:42
55GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange8:37
56ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racing8:37
57COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:37
58BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:37
59JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:37
60SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block9:16
61GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:16
62CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang13:20
63BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club13:20
64CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block13:20
65BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club13:20
66SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall13:20
67BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club18:13
68UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)18:13
69CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang18:13
70CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team18:13
71NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)18:13
72GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:13
73CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange18:13
74CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:13
75CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team21:09
76AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)21:09
77CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall21:09
78AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk21:09
79ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk21:09
80BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Team21:09
81ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team21:09
82CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)21:09
83HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)21:09
84AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness21:09
85ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maserati21:09
86UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)21:09
87CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)21:09
88GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg21:09
89PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:09
90CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange21:09
91VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy21:09
92CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team21:09
93GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg21:09
94LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang21:09
95CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall21:09
96HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi21:09
97CHNZirong Zhong (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Pardus21:09
98HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi21:09
99GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg21:09
100GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg21:09
101SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:09
102FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk21:09
103ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:09
104ARGFederico Nicolas Vivas (ARG)21:09
105ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:09
106CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk21:09
107MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling21:09
108ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:09
109JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21:09
110HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksi21:09
111CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang21:09
112IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk21:09
113ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:21
114ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:21
115UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team30:48
116HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)32:25
117FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block32:37
118HKGChun Kin Lai (HKG)Hksi
119CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
120CHNBenneng Yu (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
121CHNWenjie Li (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bazhong - Enyang - 158 km - 10th September 2018Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:35:57
2COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
5BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
7ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
8NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
9SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
10GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
11AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
12GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
13ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
14ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
15UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
16SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
17UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
18JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
19VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
20CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
21CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
22GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
24CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
25PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
26LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
27GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
28SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
30MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
31MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
32SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
33COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
34MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
35PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
36ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
37ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
38CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
39VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
40IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
41CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
42AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
43COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
44GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
45COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
46ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
47PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
48RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
49AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
50RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
51ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
52UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
53ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
54ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
55CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
56COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
57KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
58ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
59IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
60HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
61SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
62BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
63BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
66VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
67UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
68AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
69CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
70CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
71NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
72BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
73CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
74AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:13
75ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racing0:16
76GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:17
77JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:17
78CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block6:00
79AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness6:50
80GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:58
81COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:58
82ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:58
83AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk8:58
84CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)8:58
85CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team8:58
86CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team8:58
87CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team8:58
88IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk8:58
89SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:58
90CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:58
91COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:58
92JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:58
93JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:58
94VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team8:58
95CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang8:58
96AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)14:07
97CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange14:07
98MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling14:07
99ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team14:07
100CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)14:07
101HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi14:07
102PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira16:24
103ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira16:48
104BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Team16:48
105FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block17:01
106ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maserati18:49
107CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:52
108UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team21:26
109FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk21:26
110HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)26:23
111CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk26:23
112ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk26:23
113CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall26:23
114HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksi26:23
115ARGFederico Nicolas Vivas (ARG)
116HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)
117CHNZirong Zhong (CHN)Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Chongqing Liangping - Liangping - 84,6 km - 11th September 2018Sprint


1ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:41:41
2AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
3ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
4COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
5SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
6VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
7ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
8COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
9UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
10JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
11ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
12ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
13ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
14IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
15NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
17SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
18ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
19VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
20PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
21SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
22RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
24ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
25CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
26PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
27ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
28IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
29MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
30CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
31CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
32AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
33CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
34RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
35AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
36PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
37UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
38UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
39BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
40MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
41RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
42CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
43COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
44COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
45COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
46SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
47CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:19
49KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple0:33
50CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block0:33
51VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy0:33
52SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:33
53VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy0:33
54ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:42
55UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)0:42
56PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:28
57GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:33
58GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:33
59GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:48
60UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Team2:06
61HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi2:06
62COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:06
63BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:06
64CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang2:06
65CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:06
66CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang2:06
67JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:20
68AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness3:14
69AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness3:14
70BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:14
71CHNZisen Li (CHN)3:29
72CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:29
73CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team3:29
74BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:29
75GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange3:29
76ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:29
77BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:29
78JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:29
79JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:14
80CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)6:14
81CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall6:14
82GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:14
83NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)6:14
84ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk6:14
85CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team6:14
86AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:23
87AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)9:23
88ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team9:23
89ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:59
90ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:59
91ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:59
92ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:59
93ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racing10:59
94ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maserati10:59
95CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)10:59
96MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:59
97CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk10:59
98IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk10:59
99LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang10:59
100UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)10:59
101BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Team10:59
102UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team10:59
103CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:59
104AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness10:59
105COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:59
106FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk10:59
107GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:59
108GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:59
109FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block10:59
110CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:59
111CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team10:59
112HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksi10:59
113HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi10:59
114HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Yinchang - Zhijiang - 127,4 km - 12th September 2018Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:25:35
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
3SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
4COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
5PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
6GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
7AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
8ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
9CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
10VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
11ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
12UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
13JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
14BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
15GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
17ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
18MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
19UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
20JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
21ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
22CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
23ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
24ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
25BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
26RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
27CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
28ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
29FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
30UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
31ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
32SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
33ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
34COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
35COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
36SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
37PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
38FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
39MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
40CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
41CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
42ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
43UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
44RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
45VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
46AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
47GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
48AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
49ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
51CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
52MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
53SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
54SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
55CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
56AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
57AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
58IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
59IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
60AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
61ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
62ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
63VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
64RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
65CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
66MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
67GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
68JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
69COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
70CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
71CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)s.t.
72CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
73PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
74SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
75PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
76ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
77KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
78BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Teams.t.
79CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
80CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
81UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
82UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
83BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
84COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
85UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
86VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
87HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
88CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
89HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
90COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
91CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
92BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
93CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
94CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
95CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
96AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
97COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
98CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
99NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
100ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
101CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:15
102AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:15
103GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:15
104GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:15
105JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:15
106ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team0:15
107GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:40
108IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk0:45
109ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
110ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk1:37
111CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk1:37
112BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
113NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)6:51

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Qianjiang - Qianjiang - 113 km - 13th September 2018Sprint


1ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:31:59
2ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
6SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
7AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
8BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
9ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
10VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
11ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
12PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
13ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
14ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
15GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
18NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
19FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
20SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
21NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
22CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
23AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
24SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
25IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
26CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
27UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
28AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
29CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
31ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
32LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
33CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
34CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
35JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
36VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
37MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
38FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
39AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
40PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
41RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
42BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Teams.t.
43MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
44CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
45CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
46CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)s.t.
47IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
48ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
50SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
51MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
52RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
53GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
54GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
55GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
56AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
57VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
58GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
59CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
60COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
61UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
62COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
63PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
64ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
65SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
66UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
67CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
68UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
69ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
70CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
71CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
72ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
73BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
74ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
75BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
76IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
77PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
78ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisks.t.
79CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
80COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
81CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
82AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
83CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisks.t.
84RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
85HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
86ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
87KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
88CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
89COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
90VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
91SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
92JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
93COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
94HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
95AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
96COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
97UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
98UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
99ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
100CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
101GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
102ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
103CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
104BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
105JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
106CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
107AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
108CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
109ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
110ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
111BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:17
112CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team1:32
113ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Xinning Langshan - Langshan - 107,2 km - 15th September 2018Sprint


1SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:38:33
2AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
3CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
4COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
5GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
7PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
8ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
9ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
10AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
11UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
12ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
13ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
15ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
16BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
17JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
18AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
19ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
20JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
21FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
22UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
23MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
24FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
25CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
26ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
27IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
28GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
29COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
30AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
31ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
32CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
33MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
34ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
35GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
36SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
37VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
38ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
39ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
40ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
41GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
42SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
43IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
44COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
45MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
46RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
47SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
48CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
49CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
50CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
51PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
52PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
53SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
54UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
55CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
56NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)H&r Blocks.t.
57UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
58AUSSam Crome (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
59RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
60COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
61PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
62CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)s.t.
63ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
64CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
65COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
66MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
67CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
68SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
69UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
70RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
71ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
72AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
73CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
74CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
75NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
76HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
77CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
78VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
79BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Teams.t.
80COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
81BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
82VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
83CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
84CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
85CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
86KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
87ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
88ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
89AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
90CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
91HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
92CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
93JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
94CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
95GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:13
96HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksi0:22
97UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Team0:22
98UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team0:24
99ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:26
100JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:26
101GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:29
102BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:29
103ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:29
104BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:33
105IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk0:36
106GERJan Dieteren (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:49
107AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:50
108ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk0:50
109VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team1:08
110CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk1:08
111BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:14
112CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:28

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved