All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Jana Magiery - 2023 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Jana Magiery - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2023

Memorial Jana Magiery 2023

PolandPoland - 13 August 2023


Memorial Jana Magiery - 13 August 2023


1CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)3:02:31
2POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:25
3HUNMárton Dina (HUN)1:12
4NEDHuub Artz (NED)s.t.
5AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)s.t.
6CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)1:09
7CZEFilip Reha (CZE)s.t.
8RSAByron Munton (RSA)1:40
9CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)2:19
10GERDominik Rober (GER)2:56
11CZEJakub Ríman (CZE)s.t.
12NEDThijs De Lange (NED)2:59
13POLMateusz Grabis (POL)3:24
14POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
15GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
16GERLuca Martin (GER)s.t.
17POLMichal Glanz (POL)s.t.
18GERTobias Müller (GER)4:26
19DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)s.t.
20NEDJordan Habets (NED)6:45
21AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
22POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
23GERTobias Nolde (GER)6:50
24CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
25NEDFrits Biesterbos (NED)s.t.
26POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
27POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
28UKROleksiy Kmets (UKR)s.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)s.t.
30CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)8:59
31NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)9:08
32COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)9:11
33GERLaurin Gabelica (GER)s.t.
34GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)9:27
35NEDCasper Van Der Woude (NED)9:33
36DENDaniel Lond (DEN)s.t.
37GBRDylan Humber-Kelly (GBR)s.t.
38USAJonah Killy (USA)s.t.
39POLJan Fijak (POL)10:22
40NEDCas Van Der Veen (NED)10:35
41DENPoul Holten Andersen (DEN)s.t.
42GERJarno Grixa (GER)s.t.
43POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
44POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
45GERCampo Schmitz (GER)s.t.
46DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)s.t.
47GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)s.t.
48SWEIsak Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
49POLPawel Baran (POL)s.t.
50POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
51NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
52POLLukasz Janowski (POL)s.t.
53CZETomás Obdrzálek (CZE)s.t.
54GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
55GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
56NEDRens Tulner (NED)s.t.
57PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
58CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
59CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
60GEREric Lutter (GER)s.t.
61POLKarol Ostaszewski (POL)s.t.
62NEDMattanja Woets (NED)11:17
63GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
64CZEJan Lukes (CZE)12:18
65GERClaudius Wetzel (GER)12:27
66POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
67GERMax Briese (GER)13:08
68GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)s.t.
69GERVincent John (GER)s.t.
70POLPatryk Marcinkowski (POL)s.t.
71POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
72CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)s.t.
73POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)13:48
74CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)14:19
75AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)s.t.
76SWEWincent Wallinder (SWE)s.t.
77HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
78NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)s.t.
79HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
80POLKarol Wawrzyczek (POL)s.t.
81GERTobias Buck-Gramcko (GER)s.t.
82DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
83BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)14:26
DNFPOLTomasz Budzinski (POL)-
DNFPOLMarcin Budzinski (POL)-
DNFPOLMaksymilian Radosz (POL)-
DNFPOLAdam Stachowiak (POL)-
DNFPOLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)-
DNFPOLMateusz Rajtak (POL)-
DNFPOLJan Miazga (POL)-
DNFPOLJan Szary (POL)-
DNFPOLPatryk Gieracki (POL)-
DNFAUSRobert Matthews (AUS)-
DNFDENMarckus Njor (DEN)-
DNFDENPeter Asbjørn Hansen (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Davidsen (DEN)-
DNFDENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)-
DNFCOLErick Lavado (COL)-
DNFCOLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)-
DNFCOLJose Alejandro Ortega (COL)-
DNFCOLNicolas Hernandez (COL)-
DNFDENOliver Mortensen (DEN)-
DNFCZEStepán Telecký (CZE)-
DNFGERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)-
DNFPOLSzymon Lapsa (POL)-
DNFPOLMateusz Deren (POL)-
DNFCANOrian Falk-Dotan (CAN)-
DNFDENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)-
DNFDENMagnus Machholdt (DEN)-
DNFPOLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)-
DNFPOLDominik Gorak (POL)-
DNFPOLKamil Lach (POL)-
DNFAUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)-
DNFSWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)-
DNFPOLMaksymilian Wisniowski (POL)-
DNFPOLAdrian Brzozka (POL)-
DNFPOLMaciej Potucha (POL)-
DNFPOLMichal Braulinski (POL)-
DNFPOLJan Grzempa (POL)-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)-
DNFGERDominik Abaya (GER)-
DNFPOLKacper Maciejuk (POL)-
DNFSLOLeon Sarc (SLO)-
DNFHUNGergely Orosz (HUN)-
DNFHUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)-
DNFNEDJari Kranenburg (NED)-
DNFSPAUnai Balenciaga (SPA)-
DNFNEDKulve Lars Ter (NED)-
DNFGERJonas Steppe (GER)-
DNFPOLRobert Kendzia (POL)-
DNFPOLPawel Szostka (POL)-
DNFPOLKamil Dolak (POL)-
DNFPOLAntoni Kida (POL)-
DNFPOLMarcin Trojanowski (POL)-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Sobal (BLR)-
DNSPOLJan Glowacki (POL)-
DNSPOLPiotr Brozyna (POL)-
DNSNEDTim Arts (NED)-
DNSNEDTeun Veelers (NED)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved