All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour ALSACE - 2023 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour ALSACE - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2023

Tour ALSACE 2023

FranceFrance - 26 July 2023 - 30 July 2023


General classification - 30 July 2023


1AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech14:42:46
2FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)0:18
3NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)0:36
4BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)0:41
5FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)1:00
6ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)1:28
7BELLars Craps (BEL)s.t.
8GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)1:31
9NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)1:33
10NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)1:39
11FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)1:42
12FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)1:44
13AUSLuke Burns (AUS)1:46
14SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)s.t.
15BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)1:49
16AUSLiam Johnston (AUS)1:59
17FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)2:19
18FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)2:25
19BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)2:29
20BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)2:48
21ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)2:52
22GBRJoshua Golliker (GBR)3:10
23BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)3:13
24AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)3:17
25AUSZac Marriage (AUS)3:19
26NEDJesse Kramer (NED)3:33
27FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)3:38
28GBRBjoern Koerdt (GBR)4:02
29GBRMax Walker (GBR)4:09
30SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)4:10
31CANQuentin Cowan (CAN)4:30
32FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)5:10
33DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)5:49
34GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)6:00
35BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)6:12
36AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)6:18
37ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)6:20
38FRASimon Combes (FRA)6:25
39VENFrancisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN)6:26
40ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)6:56
41BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)7:42
42SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)8:16
43CANLuke Valenti (CAN)8:31
44ITAPietro Mattio (ITA)8:37
45ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)8:52
46AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)9:04
47SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)9:06
48BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)10:02
49NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)10:26
50SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)10:38
51USAColby Simmons (USA)11:03
52AUSFergus Browning (AUS)11:47
53GBRZachary Walker (GBR)12:22
54GERRoman Duckert (GER)12:28
55ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)13:18
56GERJon Knolle (GER)13:34
57GBROliver Rees (GBR)13:40
58BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)14:29
59RUSRoman Ermakov (RUS)14:39
60GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)14:41
61CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)14:46
62NEDRyan Kamp (NED)14:51
63DENKasper Andersen (DEN)s.t.
64LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
65GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)15:12
66ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)15:38
67BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto Dstny16:07
68ITALuca Paletti (ITA)16:18
69GEROle Theiler (GER)17:38
70DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)17:39
71GBRJosh Whitehead (GBR)17:48
72GBRMattie Dodd (GBR)17:58
73GERPirmin Benz (GER)18:04
74ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)18:22
75IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)18:57
76GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)18:59
77AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)19:18
78DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)19:38
79NEDNino De Jong (NED)19:44
80ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)19:55
81GBRNoah Hobbs (GBR)20:04
82NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)20:25
83GEREmil Herzog (GER)20:40
84FRAKylian Senicourt (FRA)20:49
85NZLLewis Bower (NZL)21:36
86ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)21:43
87ITAAndrea Raccagni Noviero (ITA)22:35
88BELMaxence Place (BEL)22:50
89SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)23:48
90GBRBen Askey (GBR)24:43
91BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)24:54
92FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)24:56
93BELTijl De Decker (BEL)25:07
94BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)26:02
95GERLinus Rosner (GER)26:11
96FRALucas Grolier (FRA)26:55
97FRALucas Boniface (FRA)27:17
98CANPhilippe Jacob (CAN)27:26
99BELVlad Van Mechelen (BEL)27:31
100NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)27:41
101GBRRobert Scott (GBR)27:42
102AUSLiam Walsh (AUS)28:49
103NEDLars Boven (NED)30:08
104FRANoah Knecht (FRA)31:00
105NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)31:45
106BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)32:29
107NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)34:47
108SWITim Rey (SWI)36:41
109NORSimen Evertsen-Hegreberg (NOR)36:50
110FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)37:23
111ISRRotem Tene (ISR)38:46
112ITAFederico Savino (ITA)38:56
113FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)40:17
114ITAAlessandro Da Ros (ITA)41:48
115USACooper Johnson (USA)41:49
116GERMoritz Karsten (GER)42:20
117NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)43:45
118FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)44:00
119AUTDominik Amann (AUT)46:26
120GERSilas Koch (GER)s.t.
121GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)47:59
122GBRWilliam Smith (GBR)50:03
123ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)56:50
124NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)1:10:15

Prologue - 26 July 2023Team Time Trial


1BEL Lotto Dstny Development Team (Ramses Debruyne, Lorenz van de Wynkele, Christopher Lawless, Joshua Giddings, Tijl De Decker, Alec Segaert)4:56
2FRA Cross Team Legendre (Edouard Lauber, Simon Combes, Josh Whitehead, Rémi Lelandais, Jim Brown, Robert Scott)0:03
3NED Jumbo - Visma Development Team (Pietro Mattio, Colby Simmons, Darren van Bekkum, Lars Boven, Dario Igor Belletta, Jesse Kramer)0:07
4BEL Lotto Dstny Development Team (Ramses Debruyne, Lorenz van de Wynkele, Christopher Lawless, Joshua Giddings, Tijl De Decker, Alec Segaert)0:07
5GBR Trinity Racing (Liam Johnston, Fergus Browning, William Smith, Robert Donaldson, Oliver Rees, Max Walker)0:08
6SWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 (Arnaud Tendon, Tim Rey, Zachary Walker, Aivaras Mikutis, Mathys Rondel, Fabian Weiss)0:08
7NED Development Team DSM-Firmenich (Joost Brinkman, Moritz Karsten, Enzo Leijnse, Patrick Eddy, Vlad Van Mechelen, Frank Van Den Broek)0:08
8BEL Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team (Senne Hulsmans, Federico Savino, Andrea Raccagni Noviero, Lars Craps, William Junior Lecerf, Martin Svrcek)0:09
9FRA Philippe Wagner Cycling (Kylian Senicourt, Kasper Saver, Antoine Debons, Jérémy Lecroq, Gwen Leclainche, Clément Braz Afonso)0:09
10BEL Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team (Senne Hulsmans, Federico Savino, Andrea Raccagni Noviero, Lars Craps, William Junior Lecerf, Martin Svrcek)0:10
11FRA Vendée U (Noah Knecht, Lucas Grolier, Quentin Cowan, Lucas Boniface, Antoine Huby, Benjamin Peatfield)0:10
12BEL Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team (Emiel Verstrynge, Witse Meeussen, Axel Laurance, David Van der Poel, Laurens Sweeck, Toon Vandebosch)0:10
13AUT Vorarlberg (Pirmin Benz, Óscar Cabedo Cardá, Colin Stüssi, Dominik Amann, Jon Knolle, Lukas Meiler)0:11
14BEL Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team (Emiel Verstrynge, Witse Meeussen, Axel Laurance, David Van der Poel, Laurens Sweeck, Toon Vandebosch)0:12
15GER Germany national team (Moritz Czasa, Silas Koch, Roman Duckert, Moritz Kretschy, Pierre-Pascal Keup, Ole Theiler)0:12
16ITA Friuli ASD (Alessandro Da Ros, Giovanni Bortoluzzi, Matteo Milan, Andrea Debiasi, Roman Ermakov, Daniel Skerl)0:12
17ITA Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè (Lorenzo Conforti, Manuele Tarozzi, Luca Paletti, , Alessandro Pinarello, Alessio Martinelli)
18BEL Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal (Kay De Bruyckere, Yorben Lauryssen, Lukas Vanderlinden, Ryan Kamp, Eli Iserbyt, Michael Vanthourenhout)0:12
19DEN Leopard Togt Pro Cycling (Robin Juel Skivild, Loïc Bettendorff, Kasper Viberg Sogaard, Miguel Heidemann, Nick Van Der Lijke, Tim Torn Teutenberg)0:13
20FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental (Jens Verbrugghe, Joshua Golliker, Trym Brennsæter, Ben Askey, Noah Hobbs, Lewis Bower)0:13
21NED Jumbo - Visma Development Team (Pietro Mattio, Colby Simmons, Darren van Bekkum, Lars Boven, Dario Igor Belletta, Jesse Kramer)0:14
22FRA AVC Aix-en-Provence (Camden Feint, Louis Sutton, Adrien Maire, Alexander Konijn, Nicolas Breuillard, Oliver Knight)0:15
23ISR Israel Premier Tech Academy (Jesse Maris, Pau Marti Soriano, Francisco Peñuela Sandoval, Rotem Tene, Sebastian Berwick, Alistair MacKellar)0:16
24NED Development Team DSM-Firmenich (Joost Brinkman, Moritz Karsten, Enzo Leijnse, Patrick Eddy, Vlad Van Mechelen, Frank Van Den Broek)0:16
25AUT Vorarlberg (Pirmin Benz, Óscar Cabedo Cardá, Colin Stüssi, Dominik Amann, Jon Knolle, Lukas Meiler)0:17
26AUS Team BridgeLane (James Panizza, Rhys Robotham, Zac Marriage, Liam Walsh, Luke Burns, Samuel Jenner)0:17
27FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental (Jens Verbrugghe, Joshua Golliker, Trym Brennsæter, Ben Askey, Noah Hobbs, Lewis Bower)0:18
28GBR Trinity Racing (Liam Johnston, Fergus Browning, William Smith, Robert Donaldson, Oliver Rees, Max Walker)0:18
29CAN Team Ecoflo Chronos (Edo Goldstein, Louis Coqueret, Philippe Jacob, Lenaïc Langella, Luke Valenti, Nicolas Rivard)0:18
30FRA Vendée U (Noah Knecht, Lucas Grolier, Quentin Cowan, Lucas Boniface, Antoine Huby, Benjamin Peatfield)0:18
31CAN Team Ecoflo Chronos (Edo Goldstein, Louis Coqueret, Philippe Jacob, Lenaïc Langella, Luke Valenti, Nicolas Rivard)0:19
32BEL Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal (Kay De Bruyckere, Yorben Lauryssen, Lukas Vanderlinden, Ryan Kamp, Eli Iserbyt, Michael Vanthourenhout)0:19
33FRA CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (Simon Baran, Bjoern Koerdt, Dillon Corkery, Louis Sparfel, Jon Rye-Johnsen, Matéo Allard)0:21
34FRA CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (Simon Baran, Bjoern Koerdt, Dillon Corkery, Louis Sparfel, Jon Rye-Johnsen, Matéo Allard)0:21
35AUT Tirol (Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg, Alexander Hajek, Linus Rosner, Jaka Spoljar, Mattie Dodd, Marco Schrettl)0:22
36ITA Friuli ASD (Alessandro Da Ros, Giovanni Bortoluzzi, Matteo Milan, Andrea Debiasi, Roman Ermakov, Daniel Skerl)0:22
37NOR Uno-X Dare Development Team (Daniel Årnes, Johannes Kulset, Alfred Grenaae, Erik Nygaard Madsen, Truls Nordhagen, Simon Dalby)0:22
38ITA Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè (Lorenzo Conforti, Manuele Tarozzi, Luca Paletti, , Alessandro Pinarello, Alessio Martinelli)0:22
39USA Hagens Berman - Axeon (Maxence Place, Cooper Johnson, Nino De Jong, Artem Shmidt, Emil Herzog, Kasper Andersen)0:22
40AUT Tirol (Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg, Alexander Hajek, Linus Rosner, Jaka Spoljar, Mattie Dodd, Marco Schrettl)0:23
41NOR Uno-X Dare Development Team (Daniel Årnes, Johannes Kulset, Alfred Grenaae, Erik Nygaard Madsen, Truls Nordhagen, Simon Dalby)0:23
42FRA AVC Aix-en-Provence (Camden Feint, Louis Sutton, Adrien Maire, Alexander Konijn, Nicolas Breuillard, Oliver Knight)0:23
43DEN Leopard Togt Pro Cycling (Robin Juel Skivild, Loïc Bettendorff, Kasper Viberg Sogaard, Miguel Heidemann, Nick Van Der Lijke, Tim Torn Teutenberg)0:23
44SWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 (Arnaud Tendon, Tim Rey, Zachary Walker, Aivaras Mikutis, Mathys Rondel, Fabian Weiss)0:23
45AUS Team BridgeLane (James Panizza, Rhys Robotham, Zac Marriage, Liam Walsh, Luke Burns, Samuel Jenner)0:25
46FRA Philippe Wagner Cycling (Kylian Senicourt, Kasper Saver, Antoine Debons, Jérémy Lecroq, Gwen Leclainche, Clément Braz Afonso)0:25
47ISR Israel Premier Tech Academy (Jesse Maris, Pau Marti Soriano, Francisco Peñuela Sandoval, Rotem Tene, Sebastian Berwick, Alistair MacKellar)0:26
48FRA Cross Team Legendre (Edouard Lauber, Simon Combes, Josh Whitehead, Rémi Lelandais, Jim Brown, Robert Scott)0:28
49USA Hagens Berman - Axeon (Maxence Place, Cooper Johnson, Nino De Jong, Artem Shmidt, Emil Herzog, Kasper Andersen)0:28
50GER Germany national team (Moritz Czasa, Silas Koch, Roman Duckert, Moritz Kretschy, Pierre-Pascal Keup, Ole Theiler)0:29

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - 27 July 2023Sprint


1ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)3:43:18
2BELVlad Van Mechelen (BEL)s.t.
3NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)s.t.
4ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)s.t.
5GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)s.t.
6USAColby Simmons (USA)s.t.
7BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)s.t.
8FRALucas Boniface (FRA)s.t.
9ITAAndrea Raccagni Noviero (ITA)s.t.
10FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)s.t.
11FRANoah Knecht (FRA)s.t.
12FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
13BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
14GBRMax Walker (GBR)s.t.
15CANPhilippe Jacob (CAN)s.t.
16DENKasper Andersen (DEN)s.t.
17ISRRotem Tene (ISR)s.t.
18NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)s.t.
19GBRNoah Hobbs (GBR)s.t.
20GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)s.t.
21BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
22IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
23AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)s.t.
24SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
25BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
26NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
27GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
28BELTijl De Decker (BEL)s.t.
29NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)s.t.
30BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)s.t.
31NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
32SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)s.t.
33GBRRobert Scott (GBR)s.t.
34GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
35BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
36BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)s.t.
37GBRJim Brown (GBR)s.t.
38FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)s.t.
39CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
40ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)s.t.
41FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
42LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)s.t.
43BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
44SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)s.t.
45AUSLuke Burns (AUS)s.t.
46AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)s.t.
47NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
48AUSZac Marriage (AUS)s.t.
49FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
50BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
51CANLuke Valenti (CAN)s.t.
52GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
53NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
54FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)s.t.
55GERLinus Rosner (GER)s.t.
56FRALenaïc Langella (FRA)s.t.
57ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
58ITAAlessandro Da Ros (ITA)s.t.
59GERPirmin Benz (GER)s.t.
60DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)s.t.
61ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
62NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
63AUSLiam Johnston (AUS)s.t.
64GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
65DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
66NEDLars Boven (NED)s.t.
67GBRMattie Dodd (GBR)s.t.
68GERMoritz Karsten (GER)s.t.
69GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)s.t.
70NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)s.t.
71NEDNino De Jong (NED)s.t.
72AUSLiam Walsh (AUS)s.t.
73GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
74ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)s.t.
75GBRLouis Sutton (GBR)s.t.
76USACooper Johnson (USA)s.t.
77GBRBenjamin Peatfield (GBR)s.t.
78BELLars Craps (BEL)s.t.
79AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)s.t.
80GBRBjoern Koerdt (GBR)s.t.
81LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
82GEREmil Herzog (GER)s.t.
83ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)s.t.
84BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)s.t.
85GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)s.t.
86SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)s.t.
87FRASimon Baran (FRA)s.t.
88FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
89ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
90AUSFergus Browning (AUS)s.t.
91FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
92ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)s.t.
93SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
94SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)s.t.
95VENFrancisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN)s.t.
96GBRJosh Whitehead (GBR)s.t.
97BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)s.t.
98ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)s.t.
99BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)s.t.
100FRAKylian Senicourt (FRA)s.t.
101NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)s.t.
102NEDJesse Kramer (NED)s.t.
103AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)s.t.
104NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)s.t.
105AUTDominik Amann (AUT)s.t.
106AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)s.t.
107USAJesse Maris (USA)s.t.
108ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
109GERLukas Meiler (GER)s.t.
110BELAlec Segaert (BEL)s.t.
111GEROle Theiler (GER)s.t.
112DENSimon Dalby (DEN)s.t.
113GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)s.t.
114NZLCamden Feint (NZL)s.t.
115AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)s.t.
116GBRZachary Walker (GBR)s.t.
117GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
118DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)s.t.
119BELMaxence Place (BEL)s.t.
120FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
121AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)s.t.
122GBROliver Rees (GBR)s.t.
123ITAFederico Savino (ITA)s.t.
124GBRJoshua Golliker (GBR)s.t.
125FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
126BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
127NORTruls Nordhagen (NOR)s.t.
128FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
129ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)s.t.
130NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)s.t.
131ITAPietro Mattio (ITA)s.t.
132BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)s.t.
133FRALucas Grolier (FRA)s.t.
134FRASimon Combes (FRA)s.t.
135AUSJames Panizza (AUS)s.t.
136SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
137GBRWilliam Smith (GBR)s.t.
138RUSRoman Ermakov (RUS)s.t.
139GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
140CANQuentin Cowan (CAN)s.t.
141NORSimen Evertsen-Hegreberg (NOR)s.t.
142FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)s.t.
143FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)0:22
144BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)0:25
145SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)s.t.
146NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)1:05
147SWITim Rey (SWI)10:30
148GERSilas Koch (GER)10:31
149NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)14:34
150USAArtem Shmidt (USA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 28 July 2023Mountain


1AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech3:19:51
2FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)0:22
3FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)0:54
4SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)1:01
5BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)1:19
6FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
7GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)s.t.
8NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)1:23
9BELMaxence Place (BEL)1:25
10ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)s.t.
11NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
12AUSLuke Burns (AUS)1:29
13BELLars Craps (BEL)1:30
14FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
15SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)s.t.
16NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)1:34
17BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)1:38
18FRASimon Combes (FRA)1:49
19FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)2:19
20BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
21FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)2:23
22AUSLiam Johnston (AUS)2:27
23GEREmil Herzog (GER)2:30
24ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)s.t.
25BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)s.t.
26ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)2:32
27BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)2:37
28AUSZac Marriage (AUS)2:54
29AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)s.t.
30SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)2:57
31ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)3:01
32GBRJoshua Golliker (GBR)3:04
33AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)s.t.
34FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)3:18
35NEDJesse Kramer (NED)3:27
36GBRBjoern Koerdt (GBR)3:41
37CANQuentin Cowan (CAN)3:58
38GBRMax Walker (GBR)4:01
39SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)4:03
40BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)4:32
41DENSimon Dalby (DEN)4:45
42FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)4:49
43FRALenaïc Langella (FRA)4:55
44GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)5:17
45DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)5:26
46ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
47BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)5:54
48SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)5:55
49NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)6:00
50VENFrancisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN)s.t.
51DENKasper Andersen (DEN)6:09
52GERRoman Duckert (GER)6:15
53ITAAlessandro Da Ros (ITA)6:23
54GBRZachary Walker (GBR)6:30
55AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)7:16
56BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)7:30
57CANLuke Valenti (CAN)7:38
58NEDNino De Jong (NED)7:52
59ITAPietro Mattio (ITA)8:13
60SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)s.t.
61SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
62GBRMattie Dodd (GBR)9:08
63BELKasper Saver (BEL)9:24
64ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)9:42
65BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)9:44
66FRAKylian Senicourt (FRA)9:59
67ITALuca Paletti (ITA)10:27
68GERPirmin Benz (GER)10:31
69GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
70GERLukas Meiler (GER)10:39
71ITAAndrea Raccagni Noviero (ITA)10:57
72USAColby Simmons (USA)s.t.
73AUSFergus Browning (AUS)11:30
74BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)11:32
75FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
76AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)11:34
77CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)11:36
78GEROle Theiler (GER)11:58
79NEDLars Boven (NED)12:05
80BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)12:30
81ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)13:11
82GBRLouis Sutton (GBR)13:14
83NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)s.t.
84GBROliver Rees (GBR)13:32
85ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)13:45
86LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)14:25
87SWITim Rey (SWI)s.t.
88FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
89GERLinus Rosner (GER)s.t.
90GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)s.t.
91DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)14:28
92NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)s.t.
93NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)s.t.
94GBRNoah Hobbs (GBR)s.t.
95DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)s.t.
96GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
97GERMoritz Karsten (GER)s.t.
98LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
99GBRJosh Whitehead (GBR)s.t.
100IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
101GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
102FRALucas Boniface (FRA)s.t.
103RUSRoman Ermakov (RUS)s.t.
104NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
105CANPhilippe Jacob (CAN)14:33
106FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)s.t.
107BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)14:42
108AUSLiam Walsh (AUS)14:46
109NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)14:58
110ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)s.t.
111NORSimen Evertsen-Hegreberg (NOR)15:02
112ISRRotem Tene (ISR)15:08
113GBROliver Knight (GBR)15:16
114GBRJim Brown (GBR)s.t.
115GBRRobert Scott (GBR)s.t.
116NZLLewis Bower (NZL)15:54
117ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)15:57
118ITAFederico Savino (ITA)s.t.
119BELVlad Van Mechelen (BEL)16:05
120GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)16:24
121BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto Dstny16:31
122NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)17:08
123FRANoah Knecht (FRA)17:38
124AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)s.t.
125FRALucas Grolier (FRA)18:27
126AUSJames Panizza (AUS)18:37
127FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)18:42
128GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)18:48
129GERSilas Koch (GER)18:51
130BELTijl De Decker (BEL)19:33
131NORTruls Nordhagen (NOR)19:34
132FRASimon Baran (FRA)s.t.
133GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)s.t.
134BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
135NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)s.t.
136NZLCamden Feint (NZL)s.t.
137ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)19:44
138AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)21:01
139AUTDominik Amann (AUT)21:05
140GBRWilliam Smith (GBR)21:19
141USACooper Johnson (USA)23:21
142NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)25:18
143GBRBenjamin Peatfield (GBR)25:28
144FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)26:14

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 29 July 2023Medium mountain


1FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)4:27:55
2GBRNoah Hobbs (GBR)s.t.
3USAColby Simmons (USA)s.t.
4GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
5ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
6FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
7SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)s.t.
8ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)s.t.
9GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)s.t.
10ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)s.t.
11ITAAndrea Raccagni Noviero (ITA)s.t.
12FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)s.t.
13NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)s.t.
14GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)s.t.
15NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
16NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)s.t.
17SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
18FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
19ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)s.t.
20BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)s.t.
21FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
22FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
23FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
24NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
25BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)s.t.
26AUSLuke Burns (AUS)s.t.
27BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
28BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
29SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
30BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)s.t.
31GBROliver Rees (GBR)s.t.
32NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
33AUSZac Marriage (AUS)s.t.
34FRANoah Knecht (FRA)s.t.
35LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
36NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
37BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
38GERLinus Rosner (GER)s.t.
39ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)s.t.
40GBRMax Walker (GBR)s.t.
41BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)s.t.
42BELTijl De Decker (BEL)s.t.
43SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)s.t.
44CANPhilippe Jacob (CAN)s.t.
45GBRZachary Walker (GBR)s.t.
46FRALucas Boniface (FRA)s.t.
47GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
48ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)s.t.
49BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)s.t.
50GEREmil Herzog (GER)s.t.
51FRASimon Combes (FRA)s.t.
52AUSFergus Browning (AUS)s.t.
53AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)s.t.
54AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)s.t.
55SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)s.t.
56GERLukas Meiler (GER)s.t.
57BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)s.t.
58NEDJesse Kramer (NED)s.t.
59AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)s.t.
60FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
61NEDNino De Jong (NED)s.t.
62BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
63NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)s.t.
64ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
65GBRBjoern Koerdt (GBR)s.t.
66FRAKylian Senicourt (FRA)s.t.
67GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)s.t.
68AUSLiam Johnston (AUS)s.t.
69DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
70AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)s.t.
71DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)s.t.
72ITAPietro Mattio (ITA)s.t.
73ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)s.t.
74GEROle Theiler (GER)s.t.
75GBRJoshua Golliker (GBR)s.t.
76NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
77GBRJosh Whitehead (GBR)s.t.
78RUSRoman Ermakov (RUS)s.t.
79CANQuentin Cowan (CAN)s.t.
80BELVlad Van Mechelen (BEL)s.t.
81BELAlec Segaert (BEL)s.t.
82FRASimon Baran (FRA)s.t.
83ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
84VENFrancisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN)s.t.
85SWITim Rey (SWI)s.t.
86CANLuke Valenti (CAN)s.t.
87FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
88GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
89ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
90BELLars Craps (BEL)s.t.
91BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
92DENSimon Dalby (DEN)s.t.
93IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
94GBRMattie Dodd (GBR)s.t.
95GERSilas Koch (GER)0:36
96DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)0:40
97GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)0:41
98AUSLiam Walsh (AUS)0:45
99BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)0:51
100BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)1:00
101GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
102GERPirmin Benz (GER)1:28
103AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)1:35
104SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)1:43
105GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
106NEDLars Boven (NED)1:59
107GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
108SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)2:46
109CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
110AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)3:44
111NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)4:03
112FRALucas Grolier (FRA)s.t.
113ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)4:15
114ITAFederico Savino (ITA)6:51
115ISRRotem Tene (ISR)6:54
116DENKasper Andersen (DEN)s.t.
117FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)12:27
118FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)s.t.
119BELMaxence Place (BEL)s.t.
120GERMoritz Karsten (GER)s.t.
121USACooper Johnson (USA)s.t.
122NORSimen Evertsen-Hegreberg (NOR)s.t.
123NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)s.t.
124FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
125GBRWilliam Smith (GBR)s.t.
126GBRRobert Scott (GBR)s.t.
127GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)s.t.
128AUTDominik Amann (AUT)s.t.
129NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)17:56
130ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)29:12
131NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)29:14
132ITAAlessandro Da Ros (ITA)29:15
133BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)
134GBRBenjamin Peatfield (GBR)
135BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)
136LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)
137NORTruls Nordhagen (NOR)
138GBRJim Brown (GBR)
139FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)
140FRALenaïc Langella (FRA)
141NZLCamden Feint (NZL)
142GBRLouis Sutton (GBR)
143NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)
144GERMoritz Czasa (GER)
145AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)
146AUSJames Panizza (AUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 30 July 2023Mountain


1NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)3:06:06
2BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)s.t.
3AUSLiam Johnston (AUS)s.t.
4BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto Dstny0:21
5ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)0:31
6BELLars Craps (BEL)s.t.
7FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
8NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)s.t.
9GBRJoshua Golliker (GBR)s.t.
10AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:34
11FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
12GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)0:40
13GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)s.t.
14AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)s.t.
15USAColby Simmons (USA)s.t.
16ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)s.t.
17FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)s.t.
18GBRMax Walker (GBR)s.t.
19BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)s.t.
20SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)s.t.
21ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
22GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)s.t.
23FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)s.t.
24BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)s.t.
25GBROliver Rees (GBR)s.t.
26DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
27FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
28FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
29SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)s.t.
30GBRRobert Scott (GBR)s.t.
31GBRBjoern Koerdt (GBR)s.t.
32BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
33LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
34FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
35AUSLuke Burns (AUS)s.t.
36AUSZac Marriage (AUS)s.t.
37SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)s.t.
38ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
39SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)s.t.
40AUSFergus Browning (AUS)s.t.
41NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
42GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)s.t.
43BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)s.t.
44NEDJesse Kramer (NED)s.t.
45BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
46AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)s.t.
47VENFrancisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN)s.t.
48ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)s.t.
49FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
50RUSRoman Ermakov (RUS)s.t.
51BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
52ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)0:51
53ITAPietro Mattio (ITA)s.t.
54NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
55CANQuentin Cowan (CAN)0:54
56GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)1:10
57CANLuke Valenti (CAN)1:15
58AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)2:03
59DENKasper Andersen (DEN)2:06
60BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)3:27
61GBRJosh Whitehead (GBR)3:32
62GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
63AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)s.t.
64NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)s.t.
65CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
66DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)s.t.
67NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)4:48
68FRALucas Grolier (FRA)s.t.
69ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
70FRASimon Combes (FRA)s.t.
71DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)s.t.
72IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
73ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)6:05
74BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)6:09
75NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
76GBRZachary Walker (GBR)s.t.
77GBRNoah Hobbs (GBR)s.t.
78ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)s.t.
79ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
80GEROle Theiler (GER)s.t.
81NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)6:14
82BELTijl De Decker (BEL)s.t.
83ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)s.t.
84USACooper Johnson (USA)s.t.
85SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
86ITAAlessandro Da Ros (ITA)6:18
87GERRoman Duckert (GER)6:24
88GERPirmin Benz (GER)6:28
89NORSimen Evertsen-Hegreberg (NOR)9:10
90GBRMattie Dodd (GBR)s.t.
91BELMaxence Place (BEL)s.t.
92GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
93NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)10:45
94FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)11:05
95FRAKylian Senicourt (FRA)s.t.
96BELVlad Van Mechelen (BEL)12:04
97BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
98NEDNino De Jong (NED)s.t.
99GERLinus Rosner (GER)s.t.
100BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
101SWITim Rey (SWI)s.t.
102NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)s.t.
103ITAAndrea Raccagni Noviero (ITA)12:08
104FRALucas Boniface (FRA)13:19
105FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)s.t.
106FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)s.t.
107FRANoah Knecht (FRA)s.t.
108AUSLiam Walsh (AUS)s.t.
109AUTDominik Amann (AUT)s.t.
110CANPhilippe Jacob (CAN)s.t.
111ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)s.t.
112FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
113GERMoritz Karsten (GER)15:49
114NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)15:53
115SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
116GERSilas Koch (GER)16:39
117BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)s.t.
118GBRWilliam Smith (GBR)s.t.
119GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)s.t.
120NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)s.t.
121ITAFederico Savino (ITA)s.t.
122ISRRotem Tene (ISR)s.t.
123NEDLars Boven (NED)s.t.
124GEREmil Herzog (GER)18:29
125SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)
126FRASimon Baran (FRA)
127GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)
128AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)
129GERLukas Meiler (GER)
130GBROliver Knight (GBR)
131DENSimon Dalby (DEN)
132BELKasper Saver (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved