All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2023 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2023

Dookola Mazowsza 2023

PolandPoland - 26 July 2023 - 29 July 2023


General classification - 29 July 2023


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)14:07:55
2POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:09
3NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)0:24
4POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)0:25
5NEDLuke Verburg (NED)0:29
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
7AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)0:30
8LATMartins Pluto (LAT)s.t.
9HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)0:32
10POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
12DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)s.t.
13GERAnton Benedix (GER)s.t.
14GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
15NEDLars Loohuis (NED)s.t.
16GERTim Wollenberg (GER)s.t.
17NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)s.t.
18NEDRick Ottema (NED)0:33
19GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
20POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:34
21POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
22NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:35
23POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
24GERJarno Grixa (GER)0:36
25POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:37
26NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
27GERToni Franz (GER)0:38
28NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
29NEDLuuk Verbruggen (NED)s.t.
30POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
31POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
32ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)s.t.
33POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
34DENBoas Lysgaard (DEN)s.t.
35LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)s.t.
36HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
37GERFabian Wunstel (GER)s.t.
38CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
39POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
40LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)s.t.
41DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
42SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)s.t.
43GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
44GERDaniel Schrag (GER)s.t.
45GERJan Munzer (GER)s.t.
46POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
47DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
48GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)s.t.
49POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
50NEDPepijn Veenings (NED)s.t.
51ISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)s.t.
52GERMatteo Oberteicher (GER)s.t.
53GERLuke Wilk (GER)s.t.
54POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
55GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
56GERDominik Rober (GER)s.t.
57POLMichal Pomorski (POL)0:47
58NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
59DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)0:49
60POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:50
61SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
62GERJasper Schroder (GER)s.t.
63NEDStijn Appel (NED)s.t.
64POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
65MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
66POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
67DENMads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
68GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
69GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
70GERNicolas Zippan (GER)s.t.
71POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
72GERMax Briese (GER)0:54
73DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
74GERLennart Lein (GER)1:11
75ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)1:18
76ISREmry Faingezicht (ISR)1:20
77DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)1:24
78SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)1:30
79POLKamil Dolak (POL)1:36
80GERPaul Keller (GER)1:56
81POLJan Fijak (POL)2:03
82NEDRik Van Der Wal (NED)2:07
83SWEAxel Persmeen (SWE)2:11
84POLJakub Musialik (POL)2:15
85GERLeslie Lührs (GER)2:30
86GERCalvin Dik (GER)2:34
87HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)2:39
88NEDJesper Rasch (NED)2:44
89NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)2:51
90POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)2:54
91POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
92POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
93POLJakub Zurek (POL)s.t.
94GERAdrian Latocha (GER)s.t.
95POLKarol Kusy (POL)2:55
96IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)3:06
97POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
98HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
99POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
100POLMateusz Grabis (POL)3:10
101POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
102GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
103GERPatrick Schubert (GER)3:27
104GERPhilip Weber (GER)3:33
105DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)3:52
106HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)3:56
107NEDArne Peters (NED)4:01
108GERPeter Richter (GER)4:07
109SWEGustav Lovidius (SWE)4:12
110POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)4:18
111GERMaximilian Müller (GER)s.t.
112POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)4:39
113GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)5:20
114CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)s.t.
115NEDEskil Huiting (NED)6:29
116GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)6:45
117DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)7:03
118GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)9:05
119GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)9:12
120GERJerome Buth (GER)9:17
121NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)10:49
122NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)11:33

Stage 1 - 26 July 2023Sprint


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)3:40:23
2NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)s.t.
3LATMartins Pluto (LAT)s.t.
4NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)s.t.
5NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
6GERToni Franz (GER)s.t.
7ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
8POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
9HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
10GERTim Wollenberg (GER)s.t.
11GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
12AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
13NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
14NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
15GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
16DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)s.t.
17POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
18POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
19SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
20GERMax Briese (GER)s.t.
21POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
22GERAnton Benedix (GER)s.t.
23GERJasper Schroder (GER)s.t.
24LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
25DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
26NEDLuuk Verbruggen (NED)s.t.
27SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
28DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
29ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)s.t.
30POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
31GERLuke Wilk (GER)s.t.
32NEDLuke Verburg (NED)s.t.
33CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
34LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)s.t.
35POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
36GERJarno Grixa (GER)s.t.
37POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
38POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
39GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)s.t.
40DENBoas Lysgaard (DEN)s.t.
41ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)s.t.
42GERFelix Fleischmann (GER)s.t.
43HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
44POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
45DENHugo Bruun Van Deurs (DEN)s.t.
46GERFabian Wunstel (GER)s.t.
47AUTAdrian Stieger (AUT)s.t.
48NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
49GERJan Munzer (GER)s.t.
50GERDaniel Schrag (GER)s.t.
51GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
52CZEJan Vones (CZE)s.t.
53NEDLars Loohuis (NED)s.t.
54GERGabriel Kuchinke (GER)s.t.
55POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
56DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
57LTUZygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU)s.t.
58POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
59POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
60POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
61POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
62NEDPepijn Veenings (NED)s.t.
63NEDStijn Appel (NED)s.t.
64NEDRick Ottema (NED)s.t.
65LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)s.t.
66POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
67MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
68DENMikkel Kastrup (DEN)s.t.
69SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)s.t.
70DENMads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
71ISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)s.t.
72GERBen Langer (GER)s.t.
73NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
74GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
75GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
76POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
77DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
78POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
79GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
80NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
81POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
82POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
83GERPaul Keller (GER)s.t.
84GERDominik Rober (GER)s.t.
85GERMatteo Oberteicher (GER)s.t.
86GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
87NEDRik Van Der Wal (NED)s.t.
88GERNicolas Zippan (GER)s.t.
89POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
90DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
91GERNils Puschmann (GER)s.t.
92POLFranciszek Kaczorowski (POL)s.t.
93DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
94POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
95POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
96GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
97POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
98GERJerome Buth (GER)s.t.
99POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
100GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)s.t.
101POLKamil Dolak (POL)s.t.
102GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)s.t.
103NEDArne Peters (NED)0:15
104SWEAxel Persmeen (SWE)s.t.
105HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
106ISREmry Faingezicht (ISR)0:30
107ISRAlon Yogev (ISR)0:48
108POLKarol Kusy (POL)s.t.
109HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)2:01
110GERPeter Richter (GER)2:16
111GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)s.t.
112POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
113POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
114POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
115POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
116GERFlorian Heil (GER)s.t.
117SWILars Heiniger (SWI)s.t.
118POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
119POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
120POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
121AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
122NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
123CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)s.t.
124HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
125GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
126GERLeslie Lührs (GER)s.t.
127POLJakub Zurek (POL)s.t.
128SWEGustav Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
129CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)s.t.
130GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
131POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)s.t.
132DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)s.t.
133NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)s.t.
134IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
135GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
136GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
137GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
138GERAdrian Latocha (GER)s.t.
139POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
140NEDJesper Rasch (NED)s.t.
141GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
142GERMaximilian Müller (GER)s.t.
143POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
144HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)s.t.
145NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)5:57
146NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
147NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)8:29
148POLRafal Staszczak (POL)10:19
149POLSzymon Pomian (POL)
150NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)
151NORAmund Haakonsen (NOR)
152BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)
153AUSJoseph Inglis (AUS)
154POLBartlomiej Kasperek (POL)
155SWEFilip Karlsson (SWE)
156POLIgnacy Walczak (POL)
157GERBela Wawro (GER)
158POLKamil Kudlinski (POL)
159AUTRene Rossi (AUT)
160ERABerihu Gebralibanas (ERA)
161SWIAmir Arsalan Ansari (SWI)
162POLMikolaj Szulik (POL)
163LTUMartynas Tomkus (LTU)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 27 July 2023Sprint


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)3:41:34
2GERLeslie Lührs (GER)s.t.
3POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
4NEDJesper Rasch (NED)s.t.
5NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)s.t.
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
7POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
8NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
9GERToni Franz (GER)s.t.
10LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
11AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
12NEDLuke Verburg (NED)s.t.
13GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
14NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
15AUTAdrian Stieger (AUT)s.t.
16HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
17GERMax Briese (GER)s.t.
18NEDLuuk Verbruggen (NED)s.t.
19POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
20NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
21GERAnton Benedix (GER)s.t.
22POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
23NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
24NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
25GERTim Wollenberg (GER)s.t.
26POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
27LATMartins Pluto (LAT)s.t.
28POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
29DENBoas Lysgaard (DEN)s.t.
30POLFranciszek Kaczorowski (POL)s.t.
31GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)s.t.
32NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)s.t.
33GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
34DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
35POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
36POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
37SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)s.t.
38POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
39GERFabian Wunstel (GER)s.t.
40POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
41POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
42DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)s.t.
43DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
44SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
45ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)s.t.
46POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
47POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
48ISREmry Faingezicht (ISR)s.t.
49LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)s.t.
50SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
51NEDLars Loohuis (NED)s.t.
52POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
53LTUZygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU)s.t.
54GERJerome Buth (GER)s.t.
55CZEJan Vones (CZE)s.t.
56ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)s.t.
57GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
58POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
59LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)s.t.
60GERGabriel Kuchinke (GER)s.t.
61GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
62GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
63HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
64GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)s.t.
65POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
66POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
67POLRafal Staszczak (POL)s.t.
68POLJakub Zurek (POL)s.t.
69POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
70NEDRik Van Der Wal (NED)s.t.
71NEDPepijn Veenings (NED)s.t.
72POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
73POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
74HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
75MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
76GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
77CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
78NEDStijn Appel (NED)s.t.
79POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
80GERMatteo Oberteicher (GER)s.t.
81DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
82POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
83NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)s.t.
84POLKarol Kusy (POL)s.t.
85NEDArne Peters (NED)s.t.
86GERBen Langer (GER)s.t.
87GERJan Munzer (GER)s.t.
88GERDaniel Schrag (GER)s.t.
89POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
90POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
91POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
92ISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)s.t.
93DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
94NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
95GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
96GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)s.t.
97DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
98NEDRick Ottema (NED)s.t.
99POLKamil Dolak (POL)s.t.
100GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
101NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
102HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
103GERFlorian Heil (GER)s.t.
104GERJasper Schroder (GER)s.t.
105CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)s.t.
106GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
107GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
108IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
109GERJarno Grixa (GER)s.t.
110POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
111SWILars Heiniger (SWI)s.t.
112POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
113GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
114POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
115GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
116NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
117GERNicolas Zippan (GER)s.t.
118GERAdrian Latocha (GER)s.t.
119POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
120POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
121POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
122POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
123GERDominik Rober (GER)s.t.
124GERMaximilian Müller (GER)s.t.
125GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
126DENMads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
127NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
128GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)s.t.
129GERLuke Wilk (GER)s.t.
130SWEGustav Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
131SWEAxel Persmeen (SWE)s.t.
132AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
133GERPaul Keller (GER)s.t.
134HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)s.t.
135POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
136POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)s.t.
137DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)s.t.
138DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
139GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
140ISRAlon Yogev (ISR)s.t.
141CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)0:18
142DENHugo Bruun Van Deurs (DEN)0:48
143GERTom Mai (GER)1:04
144NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)1:23
145HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)
146GERFelix Fleischmann (GER)
147GERNils Puschmann (GER)
148DENMikkel Kastrup (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 28 July 2023Sprint


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)3:24:20
2GERLeslie Lührs (GER)s.t.
3POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
4GERTim Wollenberg (GER)s.t.
5NEDLuke Verburg (NED)s.t.
6POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
7HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
8POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
9POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
10NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)s.t.
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
12LATMartins Pluto (LAT)s.t.
13GERToni Franz (GER)s.t.
14AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
15NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
16NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
17NEDRick Ottema (NED)s.t.
18POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
19NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
20ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)s.t.
21GERMax Briese (GER)s.t.
22GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
23HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
24POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
25POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
26DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)s.t.
27POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
28GERDaniel Schrag (GER)s.t.
29GERJarno Grixa (GER)s.t.
30NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
31SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
32LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)s.t.
33ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)s.t.
34POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
35POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
36POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
37GERJasper Schroder (GER)s.t.
38NEDLuuk Verbruggen (NED)s.t.
39POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
40NEDLars Loohuis (NED)s.t.
41NEDStijn Appel (NED)s.t.
42POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
43DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
44IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
45GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
46HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
47ISREmry Faingezicht (ISR)s.t.
48POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
49NEDPepijn Veenings (NED)s.t.
50DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
51ISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)s.t.
52POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
53AUTAdrian Stieger (AUT)s.t.
54NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
55POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
56POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
57DENMads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
58ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
59GERFabian Wunstel (GER)s.t.
60GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
61GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
62SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)s.t.
63GERNicolas Zippan (GER)s.t.
64POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
65GERJan Munzer (GER)s.t.
66DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
67DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
68CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
69GERLuke Wilk (GER)s.t.
70GERMatteo Oberteicher (GER)s.t.
71POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
72GERAdrian Latocha (GER)s.t.
73POLJakub Zurek (POL)s.t.
74MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
75LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)s.t.
76POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
77NEDJesper Rasch (NED)s.t.
78GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)s.t.
79POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
80GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
81GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
82GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
83DENBoas Lysgaard (DEN)s.t.
84GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
85GERAnton Benedix (GER)s.t.
86NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
87POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
88POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
89POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
90POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
91GERDominik Rober (GER)s.t.
92POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
93POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
94HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
95GERLennart Lein (GER)0:33
96GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
97GERFlorian Heil (GER)0:46
98DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)s.t.
99HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)s.t.
100POLKamil Dolak (POL)s.t.
101GERPaul Keller (GER)s.t.
102DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
103SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)0:52
104GERPeter Richter (GER)1:01
105SWEAxel Persmeen (SWE)1:06
106SWEGustav Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
107POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)1:08
108GERMaximilian Müller (GER)s.t.
109LTUZygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU)1:14
110POLJakub Musialik (POL)1:25
111POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
112NEDRik Van Der Wal (NED)1:29
113POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
114POLKarol Kusy (POL)s.t.
115POLPiotr Maslak (POL)1:33
116NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)1:56
117GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
118CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)s.t.
119NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)s.t.
120GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)2:17
121NEDArne Peters (NED)2:52
122NEDRick Hezeman (NED)3:12
123GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
124GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)6:06
125DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)6:25
126NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)8:27
127NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)s.t.
128GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)s.t.
129GERJerome Buth (GER)s.t.
130ISRAlon Yogev (ISR)9:44
131NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
132POLFranciszek Kaczorowski (POL)
133CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)
134AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)
135SWILars Heiniger (SWI)
136POLRafal Staszczak (POL)
137CZEJan Vones (CZE)
138DENHugo Bruun Van Deurs (DEN)
139GERTom Mai (GER)
140GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)
141POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)
142GERGabriel Kuchinke (GER)
143POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)
144GERBen Langer (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 29 July 2023Sprint


1POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)3:22:10
2GERLeslie Lührs (GER)s.t.
3NEDJesper Rasch (NED)s.t.
4NEDLuke Verburg (NED)s.t.
5DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)s.t.
6AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
7ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
8POLPawel Wieczkowski (POL)s.t.
9LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
10GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
11POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
12NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)s.t.
13NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
14HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
15NEDLars Loohuis (NED)s.t.
16ISROded Kogut (ISR)s.t.
17GERAnton Benedix (GER)s.t.
18POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:06
19LATMartins Pluto (LAT)s.t.
20NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
21NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
22GERToni Franz (GER)s.t.
23CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
24NEDLuuk Verbruggen (NED)s.t.
25NEDRik Van Der Wal (NED)s.t.
26DENBoas Lysgaard (DEN)s.t.
27POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
28HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
29POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
30POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
31NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
32GERJan Munzer (GER)s.t.
33LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)s.t.
34GERDominik Rober (GER)s.t.
35SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
36NEDRick Ottema (NED)s.t.
37POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
38GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
39POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
40ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)s.t.
41GERJarno Grixa (GER)s.t.
42LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)s.t.
43GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)s.t.
44POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
45GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
46POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
47NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
48DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
49POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
50HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
51GERFabian Wunstel (GER)s.t.
52POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
53POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
54POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
55DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
56ISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)s.t.
57GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)s.t.
58POLJakub Zurek (POL)s.t.
59ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)s.t.
60SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)s.t.
61GERMatteo Oberteicher (GER)s.t.
62POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
63DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
64POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
65POLLukasz Juszczak (POL)s.t.
66GERDaniel Schrag (GER)s.t.
67GERLuke Wilk (GER)s.t.
68POLKarol Kusy (POL)s.t.
69DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
70GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
71GERAdrian Latocha (GER)s.t.
72GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
73NEDPepijn Veenings (NED)s.t.
74GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
75GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
76POLJakub Musialik (POL)0:18
77POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
78POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
79GERPaul Keller (GER)s.t.
80IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
81NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)s.t.
82DENMads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
83POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
84GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
85NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
86GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
87DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
88GERJasper Schroder (GER)s.t.
89POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
90DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)s.t.
91GERLauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel (GER)s.t.
92CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)s.t.
93GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
94MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
95POLKamil Dolak (POL)s.t.
96GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
97POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
98ISREmry Faingezicht (ISR)s.t.
99POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
100SWEAxel Persmeen (SWE)s.t.
101SWEGustav Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
102GERNicolas Zippan (GER)s.t.
103GERJerome Buth (GER)s.t.
104NEDStijn Appel (NED)s.t.
105POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
106HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
107SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
108POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:22
109GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
110POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
111POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)s.t.
112DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
113GERMax Briese (GER)s.t.
114NEDArne Peters (NED)s.t.
115POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
116HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)s.t.
117GERMaximilian Müller (GER)s.t.
118GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)0:45
119GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
120NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)1:01
121NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)s.t.
122GERTim Wollenberg (GER)s.t.
123ISRAlon Yogev (ISR)
124POLKacper Majewski (POL)
125POLPiotr Maslak (POL)
126NEDTim Bierkens (NED)
127GERFlorian Heil (GER)
128LTUZygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU)
129NEDRick Hezeman (NED)
130AUTAdrian Stieger (AUT)
131NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved