All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Ronde van Limburg 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 24 May 2021


Ronde van Limburg - 24 May 2021


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:41:35
2GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
5NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
7BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
10IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
11NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
12BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
15BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
17BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
19AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
20BELToon Aerts (BEL)s.t.
21NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
22BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
24BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
25NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
26NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
27NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
28BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
29NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
30GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
31NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:14
33BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:17
34SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assos0:20
35NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:25
36NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:32
37BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:40
38BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
39BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:44
40ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:04
42NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:10
43NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
45FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
46FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
47ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
48NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
49NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
50NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:30
51NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:31
52NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)s.t.
53NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
54BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
55NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:34
56GBRReece Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod1:37
57GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
58ITAGianmarco Garofoli (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
59NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
60BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
62NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
63BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
64BELThibau Nys (BEL)1:41
65BELThijs Aerts (BEL)s.t.
66GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod1:55
67GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
68NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:33
69BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:06
70BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
71NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
72NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
73DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)s.t.
74BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
75NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
76DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos7:17
77FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
78DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
79BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
80BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
81GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
82NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
83BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:26
84NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod9:40
DNFNZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFBELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFUSASimon Jones (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFUSASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFCANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFDENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)-
DNFCANChris Ernst (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFBELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)-
DNFPORDiogo Barbosa (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFNORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFGERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFDENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFBELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFGBRJim Brown (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFBELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFNEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel-
DNFBELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFNEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFNEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)-
DNFPORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFNZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFBELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFGBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFGBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFNEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel-
DNFNEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFNORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFLUXTom Thill (LUX)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFSWEKim Magnusson (SWE)-
DNFBELWesley Vercamst (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFBELDietmar Ledegen (BEL)-
DNFBELYentl Bekaert (BEL)-
DNFUSALucas Bourgoyne (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFNZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFBELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFNZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFBELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFBELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELWard Huybs (BEL)-
DNFBELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)-
DNFBELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved