All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Ronde van Limburg 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 10th June 2019


Ronde van Limburg - 10th June 2019


1ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:34:29
2ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circuss.t.
4LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
5NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
6NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
14NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
15PORRui Oliveira (POR)s.t.
16NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
19NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
20BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
21BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
22BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Cibels.t.
23BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibels.t.
24GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
25BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel0:04
27FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:04
28NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:04
29BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:04
30NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:04
31ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:04
32BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:08
33NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:14
34AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:18
35NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles0:27
36NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:32
37NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles0:32
38SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect0:35
39BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:35
40BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:39
41NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus0:39
42ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
43BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
44NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles0:42
45NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:42
46AUSCameron Scott (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:42
47NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:52
48BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates0:56
49BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles1:41
50BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:52
51NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles1:52
52SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:07

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved