All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Ronde van Limburg 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 17th May 2012


Ronde Van Limburg - 17th May 2012


1BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Landbouwkrediet04:16:13
2GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
3BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
4NEDMike Teunissen (NED)s.t.
5BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
6BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
7BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
8BELJasper Baert (BEL)s.t.
9BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
10BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)s.t.
11BELYannick Vanbrabant (BEL)s.t.
12BELKévin Thome (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
13BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
14BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
15BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)s.t.
16BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
17BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
18BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
19IRLJack Wilson (IRL)s.t.
20BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)s.t.
21BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
22BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
23PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
24BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
25AUSChris Jory (AUS)Gpm - Wilsons.t.
26BELAlexander Aerts (BEL)s.t.
27BELDimitri Fauville (BEL)s.t.
28BELSven Beelen (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
29BELRob Leemans (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
30FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
31FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
32NEDArian Oosthoek (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
33BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
34GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
35LUXKevin Kohlvelter (LUX)s.t.
36BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
37NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
38BELDries Vannevel (BEL)s.t.
39BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
40BELArnaud Géromboux (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
41BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
42NZLJason Christie (NZL)s.t.
43NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
44BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
45NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
46BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
47NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)s.t.
48BELVinnie Braet (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
49BELMarc Franken (BEL)s.t.
50BELWouter Daniels (BEL)s.t.
51BELBryan Kouwenbergh (BEL)s.t.
52BELNiels Schepmans (BEL)s.t.
53NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
54BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
55BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
56BELDennis Coenen (BEL)s.t.
57BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
58BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
59BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
60BELGianni Marchand (BEL)s.t.
61BELSteven Mortier (BEL)s.t.
62ERADaniel Abraham (ERA)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
63BELBaldwin Van Minnebruggen (BEL)s.t.
64BELBrandon Van Cauwenbergh (BEL)s.t.
65BELSteven Haerinck (BEL)s.t.
66BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)s.t.
67BELFrederik Goos (BEL)s.t.
68BELHophra Gerard (BEL)s.t.
69BELThomas Van De Velde (BEL)s.t.
70LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
71BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
72BELRutger Belmans (BEL)s.t.
73BELBjorn Reynders (BEL)s.t.
74BELJordy Vermeire (BEL)s.t.
75BELJaromir Lannoo (BEL)s.t.
76GBRMatt Green (GBR)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
77CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)s.t.
78NEDBob Martens (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
79BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
80BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)s.t.
81BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
82NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)s.t.
83BELSieben Devalckeneer (BEL)s.t.
84NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)Metecs.t.
85BELBrecht Denys (BEL)s.t.
86NEDBrian Megens (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
87BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
88NEDThijs Al (NED)s.t.
89NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
90BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
91NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
92BELYoakim Van Den Abbeele (BEL)s.t.
93BELPieter Cordeel (BEL)s.t.
94GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)s.t.
95NEDMarc Goos (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
96BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metecs.t.
97BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
98NEDPaul Moerland (NED)Metecs.t.
99RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)s.t.
100BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)s.t.
101BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
102BELJonas Viaene (BEL)s.t.
103BELPieter Van Herck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
104BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
105ETHEstifanos Kebede Gebresilassie (ETH)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
106BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
107BELTom Willems (BEL)s.t.
108NEDNiels Wubben (NED)s.t.
109BELJeff Peelaers (BEL)s.t.
110BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
111BELLennert Jacobs (BEL)s.t.
112BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
113BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
114BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
115BELNiels Albert (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
116BELMatthias Bossuyt (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
117GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
118BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
119BELWout Franssen (BEL)s.t.
120BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
121BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
122CZERadomir Simunek (CZE)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
123BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
124BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
125BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
126BELJeroen Heymans (BEL)s.t.
127BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
128NEDBob Van Den Hengel (NED)Metecs.t.
129BELStephen Orbie (BEL)s.t.
130BELJens Vandenbussche (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
131BELTim Merlier (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
132BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
133BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:34
134BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:48
135NZLTom David (NZL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon00:53
136BELKurt Geysen (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog00:57
137BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:11
138NEDStan Godrie (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas01:16
139BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham01:39
140NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffie01:57
141BELJens Gys (BEL)02:22
142BELStijn Ennekens (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team03:10
143BELJoren Segers (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved