All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Strade Bianche - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Strade Bianche - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2018

Strade Bianche 2018

ItalyItaly - 3 March 2018


Strade Bianche - 3 March 2018


1BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:03:33
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39
3BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:58
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar1:25
5ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:27
6AUSRobert Power (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:29
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:42
8SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:08
9BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:11
10AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:16
11SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:05
12ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:22
13BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:03
14ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos4:08
15GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:10
16SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team4:14
17AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac4:41
18CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar4:55
19FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:12
20FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:14
21NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb6:14
22ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos6:14
23DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb7:56
24UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana8:12
25BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data8:26
26KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana8:55
27PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin9:46
28BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan10:11
29SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar10:11
30POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos10:57
31ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo12:36
32ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors12:39
33BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:43
34BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team13:05
35SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team13:05
36BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors13:05
37NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:08
38ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana13:10
39SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida13:10
40NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:50
41BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac17:08
42ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale18:31
43USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education First - Drapac19:05
44ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates19:12
45GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe19:16
46PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar19:27
47BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal19:27
48SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo19:33
49COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Quick Step Floors19:36
50GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos19:36
51BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:36
52BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors21:45
53USASepp Kuss (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo21:45

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved