All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Strade Bianche - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Strade Bianche - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Strade Bianche 2012

ItalyItaly - 3 March 2012


Strade Bianche - 3 March 2012


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Radioshack - Nissan04:44:59
2KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astana00:42
3ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
4ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:46
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team00:48
6CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astana01:03
7ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapone01:45
8ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone01:47
9ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
10BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:57
11ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Radioshack - Nissan03:58
12COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
13CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
14ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
15ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
16SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar04:02
17NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimano07:50
18LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
19GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
20SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
21COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
22ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
23AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
24FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
25SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
26SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
27ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
28USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
29SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
30ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
31SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
32COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
33ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
34ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
35CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
36POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISDs.t.
37COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
38ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
39ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
40ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
41SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
42ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
43ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
44SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
45FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
46KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
47PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
48BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
49SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
50ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
51UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
52ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved