All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 6 - Park City - Park City - 133,1 km - 18th August 2019Mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First3:11:09
2PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:24
3USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's0:26
4BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:26
5CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:30
6USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First1:24
7SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy1:39
8USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc1:58
9CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:06
10AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)EF Education First2:11
11DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo2:13
12USAPeter Stetina (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:01
13ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's3:26
14AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane3:27
15AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy3:44
16ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)3:49
17USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Aevolo3:52
18ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)4:22
19SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team4:47
20USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:08
21USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education First5:08
22USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project5:15
23USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank5:32
24MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)5:35
25USAConor Schunk (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek5:53
26USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:59
27ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)7:44
28AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)7:44
29COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)8:00
30ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)8:00
31CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)8:01
32SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project8:01
33MEXEder Freyre (MEX)8:03
34MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project8:09
35ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools8:09
36USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc8:26
37CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's8:28
38USATravis McCabe (USA)Floyd's8:34
39ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè8:41
40CRCGabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC)Aevolo9:07
41USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC9:25
42USACade Bickmore (USA)Aevolo9:53
43COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy9:53
44USAMatt Zimmer (USA)9:53
45NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane10:11
46CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs10:48
47MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Elevate - Khs10:49
48USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo10:50
49GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon10:52
50USAEric Brunner (USA)303 Project11:19
51AUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education First11:19
52AUSTyler Lindorff (AUS)Bridgelane11:19
53MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)303 Project11:54
54ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy11:55
55ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)12:45
56GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon12:45
57USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis13:03
58FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com13:23
59LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC13:42
60SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)16:24
61ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè16:24
62CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank16:24
63ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè16:24
64ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)16:24
65ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè16:27
66JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè16:27
67USAScott McGill (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek16:28
68USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC17:09
69AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelane17:10
70USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC17:28
71USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project17:36
72USASamuel Boardman (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis17:49
73USAStephen Bassett (USA)17:53
74COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)18:20
75CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy18:35
76USANoah Granigan (USA)Floyd's18:43
77FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank18:43
78USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally - Uhc19:04
79CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's19:17
80USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc19:36
81MEXLeonel Palma Dajui (MEX)19:38
82USAGeorge Simpson (USA)Elevate - Khs20:05
83USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek20:08
84USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis20:50
85AUSMichael Rice (AUS)21:19
86USAEric Young (USA)Elevate - Khs22:31
87MEXJose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX)Elevate - Khs22:31
88AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's22:31
89AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane22:31
90GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon22:31
91USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon22:51
92USAThomas Revard (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon22:51
93USAMaxx Chance (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis22:59
94USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC23:04
95USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc23:04
96CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc23:04
97USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project23:04
98USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project23:04
99USAOliver Flautt (USA)23:09
100USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC23:11
101NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy24:52

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved