All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2014

Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands 2014

ChinaChina - 11 November 2014


Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands - 11 November 2014


1AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)Budget Forklifts2:52:50
2NEDJurgen Van Diemen (NED)s.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
4CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
5AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
6DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
7PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
8CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
9AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
10CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
11AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
13AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
15NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
16NZLDaniel Barry (NZL)Budget Forklifts0:04
17NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:09
18CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
19AUSTommy Nankervis (AUS)Budget Forklifts0:41
20NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Koga4:10
21NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
22CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
23CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
24HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
25NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigons.t.
26DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.
27CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang4:12
28AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
29LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
30ESTKarlo Aia (EST)4:14
31TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:17
32ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)4:18
33MALMohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
34TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
35CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha4:25
36LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)s.t.
37NEDUmberto Atzori (NED)Kogas.t.
38DENMark Petersen (DEN)5:46
39ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
40TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
41HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
42CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
43CHNZeng Tao Yang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
44TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gustos.t.
45HKGKwun Wan Law (HKG)Hksis.t.
46CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
47FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
48MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
49ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
50TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
51ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
52MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
53CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
54SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Start - Trigons.t.
55HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
56ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)s.t.
57CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
58CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
59MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
60CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
61CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
62PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
63CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
64MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
65COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)s.t.
66PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
67CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
68FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Rts - Santics.t.
69CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
70COLJeyson Camilo Ulloa Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
71NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.
72CHNMeng Yan (CHN)5:51
73CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malaks.t.
74AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
75UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
76AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)s.t.
77BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
78PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
79PORValter Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim5:58
80TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
81NZLMyron Simpson (NZL)Budget Forkliftss.t.
82AUSAlex Wohler (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
83DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water6:02
84MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
85TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
86FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
87CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System6:04
88FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
89TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
90DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water6:11
91DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
92FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved