All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Almaty - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Results 2014

Tour of Almaty 2014

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 5 October 2014


Tour of Almaty - 5 October 2014


1KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana4:12:17
2RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
3RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo0:21
4PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
5FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:29
6KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
7ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
8BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
9UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolsss.t.
10ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana0:35
11KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana1:32
12MDASerghei Tvetcov (MDA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis1:48
13KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
14ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:16
15RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille2:24
17RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:35
20KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
22LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
23MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)s.t.
24ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
25UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
26ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astanas.t.
27IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
29KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
30KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
31ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.
32FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
33RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
34KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
35RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
36NZLRoman Van Ulden (NZL)Ccns.t.
37FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
38UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolsss.t.
39IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)s.t.
40AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
41FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
42GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
43AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
44RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
46UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)s.t.
47GERAlexander Meier (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
48KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
49KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
50ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
51FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
52KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)s.t.
53KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
54SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
55GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Help2:42
56AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:45
57FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Rts - Santic2:46
58AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:51
59KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
60MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnad2:53
61UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss3:03
62UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)3:11
63KAZVitaliy Marukhin (KAZ)Vino 4ever3:18
64KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4ever3:21
65UZBVladislav Galyanov (UZB)3:23
66GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:39
67GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
68KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever4:19
69KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
70UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)s.t.
71KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana4:21
72RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
73KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
74UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)5:10
75KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)5:13
76UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss5:52
77RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
78UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
79RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
80UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
81KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana7:18
82NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn14:06
83KAZVitaliy Zverev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
84LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
85MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)s.t.
86AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
87AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)s.t.
88UZBGleb Gorbachev (UZB)s.t.
89GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
90MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)s.t.
91LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)s.t.
92TPEWei Kei Chang (TPE)s.t.
93LATAnsis Bremanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
94FRAAlex Ariya Destribois-Coudroy Phounsavath (FRA)s.t.
95ERADaniel Abraham (ERA)s.t.
96GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
97GERFabian Fritz (GER)s.t.
98INOHari Fitrianto (INO)Ccns.t.
99IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
100GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
101AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
102GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Help14:47
103MGLBold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL)15:53
104IRISeyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI)Pishgaman Yazd16:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved