All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Korea - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Korea - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results 2014

Tour de Korea 2014

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - 8 June 2014 - 15 June 2014


General classification - 15 June 2014


1GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT30:11:52
2KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello0:19
3AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti0:20
4AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:30
5ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma0:34
6SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroad0:40
7RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka1:26
8AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Ocbc Singapore1:31
9HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi2:52
10ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubeka3:01
11AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Avanti3:07
12NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Ocbc Singapore3:50
13RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka3:53
14AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Ocbc Singapore3:58
15ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo4:03
16KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO4:39
17AUSDarren Lapthorne (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling5:05
18SLOGrega Bole (SLO)5:55
19SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH6:11
20KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail6:23
21DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma8:47
22CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System9:05
23SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH9:57
24GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT10:13
25KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling10:26
27KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail10:45
28RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippo11:23
29JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Shimano12:06
30NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling12:29
31KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental12:39
32KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental12:43
33AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Avanti13:10
34AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avanti13:22
35GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT13:40
36KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santic14:04
37KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Team KSPO14:08
38KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling14:30
39AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti15:18
40ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka15:51
41KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Team KSPO16:18
42KORSeung Kwon Lee (KOR)16:20
43CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion System16:30
44KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)16:54
45RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka17:28
46HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Ocbc Singapore18:16
47KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental18:23
48KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO19:28
49ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk19:49
50KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling22:57
51NZLJoshua Aldridge (NZL)22:58
52KORDong Hyun Choi (KOR)23:12
53KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)23:19
54KORWon Jae Lee (KOR)Korail23:24
55KORChan Jae Jang (KOR)23:54
56MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Team23:55
57JPNChikara Wada (JPN)Matrix - Powertag25:33
58CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion System25:49
59GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT26:12
60KORKi Hong You (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello26:24
61CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System29:14
62GBRLuke Grivell-Mellor (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT29:32
63ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental31:03
64JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)33:09
65JPNYuya Akimaru (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo33:26
66HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi34:20
67HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi34:51
68HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi35:19
69KORHo Sung Cho (KOR)Seoul Cycling35:32
70JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano35:51
71CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System36:09
72KORYeon Je Sung (KOR)Team KSPO36:20
73ITAPaolo Cravanzola (ITA)Novo Nordisk36:36
74GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT36:49
75IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk37:04
76SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH39:07
77AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk40:36
78JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Shimano41:24
79KORJung Hwan Choe (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello41:42
80JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano42:28
81KORYeon Je Sung (KOR)Team KSPO43:26
82JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo43:47
83SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore43:48
84CHNJing Yang (CHN)Giant - Champion System44:13
85JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo44:28
86SINDarren Low (SIN)Shimano45:18
87JPNNaoki Mukaigawa (JPN)45:38
88AUSJordan Kerby (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling45:55
89ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH47:22
90AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Avanti50:08
91MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)Malaysia National Team54:44
92HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi1:03:19
93AUSJustin Stuart Morris (AUS)Novo Nordisk1:24:22
94KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Team KSPO1:27:09

Stage 1 - Hanam - Chungju - 137,2 km - 8 June 2014Sprint


1SLOGrega Bole (SLO)3:08:47
2AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti+0
3KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)+0
4ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+0
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+0
6KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santic+0
7KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
8KORChan Jae Jang (KOR)+0
9KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail+0
10ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+0
11SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)+0
12KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling+0
13CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System+0
14KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cycling+0
15KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+0
16HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi+0
17BELArne Casier (BEL)Korail+0
18RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippo+0
19AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+0
20AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
21IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk+0
22AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avanti+0
23GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
24HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi+0
25JPNChikara Wada (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+0
26AUSDarren Lapthorne (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
27KORKi Hong You (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+0
28MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Team+0
29RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+0
30SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+0

Stage 2 - Chungju - Muju - 197,2 km - 9 June 2014Escape


1GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT4:52:47
2KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO+0
3SLOGrega Bole (SLO)+35
4AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti+35
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+35
6KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail+35
7KORChan Jae Jang (KOR)+35
8SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)+35
9ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+35
10SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroad+35
11AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+35
12SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)+35
13AUSDarren Lapthorne (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+35
14AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+35
15KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)+35
16KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santic+35
17AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+35
18KORSeung Kwon Lee (KOR)+35
19GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+35
20GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+35
21DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+35
22RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+35
23KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+35
24HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi+35
25SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+35
26ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubeka+35
27KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Team KSPO+35
28KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail+35
29NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Ocbc Singapore+35
30KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+35
31HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Ocbc Singapore+35
32AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+35
33KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+35
34GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+35
35AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Avanti+35
36SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH+35
37KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental+35
38RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+1:02
39SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH+1:46
40KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cycling+1:46

Stage 3 - Muju - Gurye - 161,1 km - 10 June 2014Escape


1SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroad3:47:33
2AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+0
3GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+1
4AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti+5
5NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Ocbc Singapore+5
6ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo+5
7KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental+5
8AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+5
9KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+5
10KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail+5
11SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+5
12AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+5
13AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+5
14ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+5
15KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+5
16AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+5
17RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+5
18ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubeka+5
19CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion System+5
20HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi+5
21JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano+8
22KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Team KSPO+9
23KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental+1:00
24CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System+5:28
25CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System+5:28
26ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH+5:28
27SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)+5:28
28GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+5:28
29RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+5:28
30GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+5:28

Stage 4 - Gurye - Gumi - 208,2 km - 11 June 2014Escape


1KORJun-oh Kwon (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:09:14
2ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+0
3CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System+0
4GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
5KORChan Jae Jang (KOR)+0
6CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion System+0
7AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Avanti+0
8NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling+0
9KORSeung Kwon Lee (KOR)+0
10SLOGrega Bole (SLO)+21
11KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO+21
12KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail+21
13KORJae-yeon Im (KOR)Ccn+21
14ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+21
15KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail+21
16SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+21
17KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)+21
18KORSung-Joon Kang (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+21
19KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santic+21
20MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Team+21
21KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling+21
22ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubeka+21
23KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+21
24KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)+21
25AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+21
26SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)+21
27HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi+21
28ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+21
29AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti+21
30HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi+21

Stage 5 - Gumi - Yeongju - 137,8 km - 12 June 2014Escape


1GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT3:02:49
2HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Ocbc Singapore+0
3RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+3
4JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo+3
5NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling+5
6KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO+16
7SLOGrega Bole (SLO)+16
8ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+16
9KORJae-yeon Im (KOR)Ccn+16
10KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail+16
11KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental+16
12KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santic+16
13ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+16
14KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling+16
15CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System+16
16KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)+16
17AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avanti+16
18CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System+16
19SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+16
20KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+16
21CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System+16
22HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi+16
23AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+16
24ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+16
25JPNChikara Wada (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+16
26HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi+16
27KORJung Hwan Choe (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+16
28KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling+16
29SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+16
30AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+16

Stage 6 - Yeongju - Pyeongchang - 177,2 km - 13 June 2014Medium mountain


1KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail4:21:52
2RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:02
3GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT1:57
4ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
5AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Avantis.t.
6AUSDarren Lapthorne (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
7JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Shimano2:29
8GBRElliott Porter (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT2:37
9KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts - Santics.t.
10KORSeung Kwon Lee (KOR)s.t.
11CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System3:18
12CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
13SLOGrega Bole (SLO)4:30
14KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPOs.t.
15AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
16ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
17KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cellos.t.
18KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
19ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
20AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
21AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Ocbc Singapores.t.
22KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
23RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
24SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroads.t.
25GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLTs.t.
26KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Team KSPO4:50
27KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korail4:51
28KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO4:53
29AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avantis.t.
30KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
31RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
32NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
33JPNChikara Wada (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
34KORDong Hyun Choi (KOR)s.t.
35JPNYuya Akimaru (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
36AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avantis.t.
37NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Ocbc Singapores.t.
38DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
39KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
40HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksis.t.

Stage 7 - Pyeongchang Alpensia - Pyeongchang Jin-Gogea - 158,3 km - 14 June 2014Medium mountain


1GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT3:55:48
2KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello+7
3AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti+7
4AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+14
5ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+16
6AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Avanti+20
7KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continental+28
8SLOGrega Bole (SLO)+32
9CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System+35
10SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroad+38
11KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)+50
12KORKyung Gu Jang (KOR)Korail+1:03
13KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental+1:08
14RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+1:08
15RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippo+1:15
16AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+1:24
17AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Avanti+1:31
18KORDong-Hyuk Choi (KOR)+1:49
19AUSDarren Lapthorne (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+1:57
20CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion System+2:01
21HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi+2:11
22ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo+2:14
23RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+2:19
24KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Team KSPO+2:25
25DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+2:43
26ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubeka+2:43
27SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH+2:44
28NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling+2:53
29NZLJoshua Aldridge (NZL)+3:02
30KORSeung Kwon Lee (KOR)+3:05
31NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Ocbc Singapore+3:09
32AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Ocbc Singapore+3:17
33AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avanti+3:18
34JPNYuya Akimaru (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo+3:27
35KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+3:41
36KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Team KSPO+3:51
37HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Ocbc Singapore+4:13
38JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Shimano+4:22
39KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling+4:22
40KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPO+4:22

Stage 8 - Yangyang - Yangyang - 82 km - 15 June 2014Sprint


1KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Team KSPO1:47:33
2KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)s.t.
3AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avantis.t.
4KORYeon Je Sung (KOR)Team KSPOs.t.
5ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
6JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Shimanos.t.
7ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
8KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
9KORJeong Gyo Jung (KOR)Korails.t.
10ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
11KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
12SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
13ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BHs.t.
14CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
15SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapores.t.
16HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
17CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
18KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
19AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
20JPNChikara Wada (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
21HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Ocbc Singapores.t.
22KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Team KSPOs.t.
23AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Avantis.t.
24HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
25ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
26MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
27RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
28IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
29JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Shimanos.t.
30MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved