All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

23th July 2019 - 1st August 2019

Results

FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)4 - 1Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
23/07/2019 - 24h00FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)FC Ararat-Armenia2 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL) 
30/07/2019 - 24h45Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC1 - 2FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) 

HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn (FAR)2 - 3Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC (IRN)
23/07/2019 - 24h45HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn2 - 2Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN) 
01/08/2019 - 27h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 0HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR) 

FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija (MKD)2 - 3F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange (LUX)
23/07/2019 - 24h55FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija1 - 2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX) 
30/07/2019 - 24h55F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD) 

FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma (AND)1 - 4FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana (KAZ)
23/07/2019 - 27h00FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma0 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ) 
01/08/2019 - 23h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana4 - 1FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND) 

S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)0 - 10FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
23/07/2019 - 27h30S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 5FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) 
30/07/2019 - 24h45FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole5 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM) 

Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava (SVK)4 - 1KF Ferronikeli (KOS)KF Ferronikeli (KOS)
24/07/2019 - 25h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava2 - 1KF FerronikeliKF Ferronikeli (KOS) 
30/07/2019 - 25h00KF Ferronikeli (KOS)KF Ferronikeli0 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK) 

Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan (ARM)2 - 1FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec (CZE)
25/07/2019 - 22h30Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan2 - 1FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec0 - 0Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM) 

FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils (LAT)6 - 2Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC (MLT)
25/07/2019 - 23h45FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils4 - 0Gzira United FCGzira United FC (MLT) 
01/08/2019 - 27h00Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC2 - 2FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT) 

Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK (AZE)0 - 5Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
25/07/2019 - 24h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 2Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi3 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE) 

AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca (CYP)7 - 0Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia (BUL)
25/07/2019 - 24h30AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca3 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL) 
01/08/2019 - 25h30Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia0 - 4AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP) 

Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana (ALB)1 - 2FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
25/07/2019 - 24h30Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana0 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB) 

FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)1 - 6Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen (SCO)
25/07/2019 - 25h45FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere1 - 1AberdeenAberdeen (SCO) 
01/08/2019 - 27h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen5 - 0FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) 

FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht (NED)2 - 3HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
25/07/2019 - 25h30FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht1 - 1HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)HSK Zrinjski Mostar2 - 1 otFC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED) 

Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)0 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
25/07/2019 - 25h55Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC0 - 0CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) 
01/08/2019 - 25h15CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)CS Universitatea Craiova0 - 0 (3 pen 1)Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN) 

FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert (ARM)3 - 5Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)
25/07/2019 - 26h00FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert0 - 3Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM) 
01/08/2019 - 27h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 3FC AlashkertFC Alashkert (ARM) 

Arsenal Tula (RUS)Arsenal Tula (RUS)0 - 4Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku (AZE)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Arsenal Tula (RUS)Arsenal Tula0 - 1Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku3 - 0Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula (RUS) 

FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn (EST)2 - 4Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
25/07/2019 - 26h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER) 
01/08/2019 - 27h30Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST) 

FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund (NOR)3 - 2SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
25/07/2019 - 26h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund2 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT) 
01/08/2019 - 27h30SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz2 - 1FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR) 

Lechia Gdansk (POL)Lechia Gdansk (POL)3 - 5Brøndby IF (DEN)Brøndby IF (DEN)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Lechia Gdansk (POL)Lechia Gdansk2 - 1Brøndby IFBrøndby IF (DEN) 
01/08/2019 - 26h30Brøndby IF (DEN)Brøndby IF4 - 1 otLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk (POL) 

Mladá Boleslav (CZE)Mladá Boleslav (CZE)4 - 3FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Mladá Boleslav (CZE)Mladá Boleslav1 - 1FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) 
01/08/2019 - 23h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent2 - 3Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav (CZE) 

Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK (NOR)3 - 1FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK0 - 0FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG) 
31/07/2019 - 27h45FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom1 - 3Molde FKMolde FK (NOR) 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)2 - 0Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB (DEN)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN) 
01/08/2019 - 26h45Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB0 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) 

Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR)Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR)3 - 2Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)
25/07/2019 - 26h00Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR)Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 2Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO) 
01/08/2019 - 27h00Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana0 - 1Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor (TUR) 

CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia (BUL)2 - 1NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek (CRO)
25/07/2019 - 26h30CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia1 - 0NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO) 
01/08/2019 - 27h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek1 - 1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL) 

Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)0 - 4FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
25/07/2019 - 26h30Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C.0 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) 
01/08/2019 - 28h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad3 - 0Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL) 

Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)3 - 1FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
25/07/2019 - 26h30Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 
01/08/2019 - 23h30FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty1 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) 

Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)3 - 3Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava (SVK)
25/07/2019 - 26h30Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK) 
01/08/2019 - 27h45Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava3 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 

Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse (LUX)0 - 5Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães (POR)
25/07/2019 - 27h30Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse0 - 1Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR) 
01/08/2019 - 28h00Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães4 - 0Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX) 

IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping (SWE)3 - 0FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja (LAT)
25/07/2019 - 27h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping2 - 0FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja0 - 1IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE) 

MOL Vidi FC (HUN)MOL Vidi FC (HUN)1 - 2FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz (LIE)
25/07/2019 - 27h00MOL Vidi FC (HUN)MOL Vidi FC1 - 0FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz2 - 0 otMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC (HUN) 

Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice (POL)4 - 4Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC (LAT)
25/07/2019 - 27h00Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice3 - 2Riga FCRiga FC (LAT) 
01/08/2019 - 25h30Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC2 - 1Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice (POL) 

FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern (SWI)2 - 0KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik (FAR)
25/07/2019 - 27h15FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern1 - 0KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik0 - 1FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI) 

Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)1 - 0AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol (CYP)
25/07/2019 - 27h30Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)Aris Thessaloniki0 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol0 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki (GRE) 

AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar (NED)3 - 0BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken (SWE)
25/07/2019 - 27h30AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar0 - 0BK HäckenBK Häcken (SWE) 
01/08/2019 - 25h30BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken0 - 3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED) 

DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)3 - 5Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC (GRE)
25/07/2019 - 27h30DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda1 - 2Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC3 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) 

KAA Gent (BEL)KAA Gent (BEL)7 - 5Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta (ROM)
25/07/2019 - 27h30KAA Gent (BEL)KAA Gent6 - 3Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM) 
01/08/2019 - 24h00Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta2 - 1KAA GentKAA Gent (BEL) 

Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)1 - 4FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
25/07/2019 - 27h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica1 - 3FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) 
01/08/2019 - 25h00FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk1 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE) 

NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale (SLO)4 - 5Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF (SWE)
25/07/2019 - 27h45NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale2 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF3 - 2NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO) 

Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers (SCO)2 - 0FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
25/07/2019 - 27h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers2 - 0FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) 
01/08/2019 - 26h30FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn0 - 0Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO) 

RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)4 - 3Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)
25/07/2019 - 27h45RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)RC Strasbourg Alsace3 - 1Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa2 - 1RC Strasbourg AlsaceRC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA) 

Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG)Wolverhampton Wanderers  (ENG)6 - 1Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast (IRN)
25/07/2019 - 27h45Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG)Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN) 
01/08/2019 - 28h00Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast1 - 4Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) 

Espanyol Barcelona (SPA)Espanyol Barcelona (SPA)7 - 1Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC (ISL)
25/07/2019 - 28h00Espanyol Barcelona (SPA)Espanyol Barcelona4 - 0Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL) 
01/08/2019 - 28h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC1 - 3Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona (SPA) 

Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw (POL)1 - 0KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
25/07/2019 - 28h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio (FIN) 
01/08/2019 - 25h00KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio0 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL) 

Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers (IRL)3 - 4Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol (CYP)
25/07/2019 - 28h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers2 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP) 
01/08/2019 - 26h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol3 - 1 otShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL) 

Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC (ITA)7 - 1Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC (HUN)
25/07/2019 - 28h00Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC3 - 0Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN) 
01/08/2019 - 25h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC1 - 4Torino FCTorino FC (ITA) 

Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik (ISL)1 - 5Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
25/07/2019 - 28h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik1 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) 
01/08/2019 - 26h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad4 - 0Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL) 

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved