All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
22 August 2019 - 29 August 2019
AEK Athens (GRE) | 3 - 3 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h30 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 5 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h30 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h30 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 1 - 4 ot | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 6 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 4 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
Espanyol Barcelona (SPA) | 5 - 3 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 21h00 | Espanyol Barcelona (SPA) | 3 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona (SPA) |
FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) | 3 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
22/08/2019 - 17h00 | FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 4) | FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 2 | Riga FC (LAT) | ||
22/08/2019 - 19h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 1 | Riga FC (LAT) | |
29/08/2019 - 18h45 | Riga FC (LAT) | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h30 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | |
29/08/2019 - 21h00 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) |
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 6 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 19h30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h30 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 3 - 2 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 21h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 2 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Linfield FC (IRN) | 4 - 4 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (IRN) | 3 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
29/08/2019 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC (IRN) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
22/08/2019 - 19h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
22/08/2019 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 7 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h30 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 3 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h45 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h15 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
22/08/2019 - 21h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
29/08/2019 - 19h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 3 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
22/08/2019 - 20h30 | RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 3 - 0 | RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 2 - 4 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
22/08/2019 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 4 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
Torino FC (ITA) | 3 - 5 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | ||
22/08/2019 - 21h00 | Torino FC (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | |
29/08/2019 - 20h45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Torino FC (ITA) |