All sports Site
All sports Site
Scotland - 28 January 1995
Greg Ritchie (born 28 January 1995) is a darts player who competes internationally for Scotland. He plays his last match during the group 139 of the Online Live League 2022.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 8 Defeats
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 137 | defeat | Mark McGeeney | 4-2 | |
Group 137 | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-1 | |
Group 137 | defeated by | Peter Jacques | 4-2 | |
Group 137 | defeated by | Daniel Klose | 4-3 | |
Group 137 | defeated by | Ryan Murray | 4-3 | |
Group 138 | defeated by | Daniel Klose | 4-0 | |
Group 138 | defeat | Peter Jacques | 4-2 | |
Group 138 | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-3 | |
Group 138 | defeat | Mark McGeeney | 4-3 | |
Group 138 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-1 | |
Group 139 | defeated by | Peter Jacques | 4-3 | |
Group 139 | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-1 | |
Group 139 | defeated by | Daniel Klose | 4-0 | |
Group 139 | defeat | Mark McGeeney | 4-0 | |
Group 139 | defeated by | Ryan Murray | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 33 Victories / 43 Defeats
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group AC | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 3-0 | |
Group AC | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-3 | |
Group AC | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-0 | |
Group AC | defeat | Jason Clark | 4-0 | |
Group AE | defeated by | Shaun McDonald | 4-3 | |
Group AE | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-0 | |
Group AE | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-2 | |
Group AE | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-3 | |
Group AF | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Group AF | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Group AF | defeat | Stephen Burton | 4-3 | |
Group AF | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-2 | |
Group AG | defeated by | Cameron Menzies | 4-3 | |
Group AG | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Group AG | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-2 | |
Group AG | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-1 | |
Group AG | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-3 | |
Group AH | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-1 | |
Group AH | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-1 | |
Group AH | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Group AH | defeated by | Cameron Menzies | 4-3 | |
Group AH | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-0 | |
Group AI | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-2 | |
Group AI | defeat | Cameron Menzies | 4-0 | |
Group AI | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Group AI | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-1 | |
Group AI | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-3 | |
Group AJ | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-0 | |
Group AJ | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-1 | |
Group AJ | defeat | Jason Clark | 4-1 | |
Group AJ | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-3 | |
Group AJ | defeat | Barrie Bates | 4-0 | |
Group AL | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-2 | |
Group AL | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-3 | |
Group AL | defeated by | Conan Whitehead | 4-2 | |
Group AL | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-2 | |
Group AL | defeat | Barrie Bates | 4-2 | |
Group AN | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-1 | |
Group AN | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-0 | |
Group AN | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-2 | |
Group AN | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Niall Culleton | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Niall Culleton | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Paul Holloway | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Niall Culleton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Paul Holloway | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Adrian Gray | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Paul Holloway | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Adrian Gray | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 36 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 36 | defeated by | Joe Davis | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 36 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 36 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 36 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 38 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 38 | defeated by | Joe Davis | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 38 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 38 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 38 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
UK Open from 6 March to 8 March 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Jason Askew | 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
World Youth Championship , 24 November 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ben Cheeseman | 6-5 |