All sports Site
All sports Site
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 3More
02h15 | Baltimore Ravens | 20 - 34 | Kansas City Chiefs |
Basketball - Friendlies Games Clubs - 28 September 2020More
14h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) | 72 - 61 | BC Ufimets Ufa (RUS) |
17h00 | BC Samara (RUS) | 81 - 72 | Temp-Sumz Revda (RUS) |
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Playoffs - Conference FinalsMore
01h30 | Miami Heat (USA) | 125 - 113 | Boston Celtics (USA) |
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - September 2020More
14h30 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 77 - 92 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - September 2020More
18h00 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 76 - 70 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
Cycling - Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Edição Especial - Stage 1More
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Round 1More
01h00 | CSD Vida | 3 - 3 | Platense FC |
03h00 | CD Honduras Progreso | 1 - 1 | C.D. Marathón |
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura - Round 10More
02h00 | Real Madriz FC | 2 - 2 | CD Walter Ferretti |
03h00 | Juventus Managua | 2 - 2 | ART Municipal Jalapa |
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 21More
01h30 | Club General Díaz | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní |
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 12More
01h00 | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | Coritiba |
Football - Soccer - Damallsvenskan - Round 16More
19h00 | Eskilstuna United DFF | 3 - 1 | KIF Örebro |
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 3More
18h45 | Fulham FC | 0 - 3 | Aston Villa |
21h00 | Liverpool FC | 3 - 1 | Arsenal FC |
Football - Soccer - Faroe Islands Premier League - Round 22More
18h00 | KI Klaksvik | 3 - 1 | AB Argir |
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 5More
17h00 | Apollon Limassol | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia |
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 14More
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 7More
18h00 | Bastia SC | 1 - 0 | Sète |
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 2More
20h45 | Bologna FC | 4 - 1 | Parma FC |
Football - Soccer - Moldovan National Division - Round 12More
15h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova |
18h00 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 4 - 0 | FC Floresti |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 2More
20h45 | Belenenses SAD | 1 - 2 | FC Famalicão |
Football - Soccer - Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 11More
10h00 | FC Kyzylzhar SK | 0 - 0 | FC Kaisar |
13h00 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 2 - 1 | FK Kaspyi Aktau |
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2More
20h30 | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 4 | Hamburger SV |
Football - Soccer - Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 20More
17h00 | FK Liepaja | 3 - 0 | FS Metta/LU |
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 25More
13h00 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 3More
16h15 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smyrnis |
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 3More
19h00 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor |
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 3More
19h00 | FC Nordsjælland | 4 - 1 | Lyngby BK |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 4More
21h00 | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 1 | CD Feirense |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 5More
18h45 | FC Eindhoven | 3 - 3 | Roda JC |
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 5More
20h45 | Troyes | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot |
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 5More
17h00 | FC Hermannstadt | 2 - 1 | FC Botosani |
20h00 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad |
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 5More
20h30 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 4 | Pogon Szczecin |
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - Round 6More
20h00 | UT Pétange | 1 - 2 | CS Fola Esch |
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7More
19h30 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7More
20h45 | KRC Genk | 2 - 2 | KV Oostende |
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 9More
18h00 | FC Khimki | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moscow |
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 9More
18h30 | FC Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Round 9More
16h00 | FK Indija | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad |
18h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2 - 1 | FK Backa Palanka |
Football - Soccer - Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - Regular Season - September 2020More
17h30 | FC Inter Turku | 3 - 0 | FC Lahti |
17h30 | HJK Helsinki | 4 - 0 | Rovaniemi RoPS |
17h30 | Seinäjoen JK | 3 - 2 | HIFK Helsinki |
Football - Soccer - Major League Soccer - Regular Season - September 2020More
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 22More
19h00 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC |
19h00 | AIK Fotboll | 1 - 0 | Mjällby AIF |
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 10More
02h40 | Rionegro Águilas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto |
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Torneo Descentralizado - First stage - Round 14More
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Torneo Guardianes - Round 12More
02h06 | Club Santos Laguna | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 4More
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 23 - 23 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19h00 | Varberg HK | 26 - 30 | Redbergslids IK |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 6More
14h00 | AaB Aalborg | 29 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
15h00 | TMS Ringsted | 19 - 36 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
16h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 26 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - September 2020More
14h00 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 4 - 6 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
16h30 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 21More
18h30 | Exeter Chiefs | 19 - 22 | London Irish |
18h30 | Bristol Bears | 40 - 3 | Leicester Tigers |
18h30 | Worcester Warriors | 40 - 27 | Saracens |
Snooker - Champions League - Championship League - Championship League Snooker - First Round - Group 11More
28th Sep - 12h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | def. | Riley Parsons | 3-1 |
28th Sep - 13h30 | Anthony McGill | against | Lukas Kleckers | 2-2 |
28th Sep - 15h00 | Riley Parsons | def. | Anthony McGill | 3-0 |
28th Sep - 17h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | def. | Lukas Kleckers | 3-0 |
28th Sep - 18h30 | Anthony McGill | against | Alexander Ursenbacher | 2-2 |
28th Sep - 20h00 | Riley Parsons | against | Lukas Kleckers | 2-2 |
Snooker - Champions League - Championship League - Championship League Snooker - First Round - Group 17More
28th Sep - 12h05 | Ken Doherty | def. | Neil Robertson | 3-1 |
28th Sep - 13h30 | Andrew Higginson | def. | Eden Sharav | 3-1 |
28th Sep - 15h00 | Ken Doherty | def. | Andrew Higginson | 3-0 |
28th Sep - 17h00 | Neil Robertson | against | Eden Sharav | 2-2 |
28th Sep - 18h30 | Eden Sharav | against | Ken Doherty | 2-2 |
28th Sep - 20h00 | Neil Robertson | def. | Andrew Higginson | 3-0 |
Squash - World Series Final - Group AMore
Ali Farag | def. | Simon Rösner | 2-0 (14-12-10, 11-6) |
Diego Elías | def. | Karim Abdel Gawad | 2-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
Squash - World Series Final - Group AMore
Nour El Sherbini | def. | Joelle King | 2-0 (11-9, 11-1) |
Nouran Gohar | def. | Sarah-Jane Perry | 2-0 (11-7, 12-10) |
Squash - World Series Final - Group BMore
Joel Makin | def. | Tarek Momen | 2-1 (11-5, 6-11, 11-9) |
Marwan El Shorbagy | def. | Paul Coll | 2-0 (11-6, 11-5) |
Squash - World Series Final - Group BMore
Nour El Tayeb | def. | Amanda Sobhy | 2-0 (11-5, 11-5) |
Hania El Hammamy | def. | Camille Serme | 2-1 (9-11, 14-12-10, 11-7) |
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - First Round - Group DMore
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
Volleyball - Men's European Junior Championships U-20 - Group AMore
15h00 | France U-20 | 3 - 0 | Poland U-20 |
17h30 | Italy U-20 | 3 - 0 | Serbia U-20 |
20h00 | Belgium U-20 | 3 - 0 | Czech Republic U-20 |
Volleyball - Men's European Junior Championships U-20 - Group BMore
16h00 | Belarus U-20 | 3 - 0 | Germany U-20 |
18h30 | Russia U-20 | 3 - 0 | Netherlands U-20 |
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 1More
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia | 3 - 0 | Valentia |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 2More
17h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Pila PTPS |
20h30 | MUKS Joker Swiecie | 0 - 3 | LKS Lódz |
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3More
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha |
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 3More
18h00 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5More
15h00 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas | 3 - 1 | TFL Altekma SK |
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 0 | Bursa Voleybol |