All sports Site
All sports Site
Switzerland - 26 April 1996
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 7 Defeats
Championship League Snooker from 28 June to 29 July 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | defeat | Farakh Ajaib | 3-1 | |
Group 1 | defeat | Alfie Burden | 3-1 | |
Group 1 | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 3-1 | |
British Open from 26 September to 2 October 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Joe O'Connor | 4-1 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 16 October to 23 October 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Mark Williams | 4-2 | |
English Open from 12 December to 18 December 2022 | ||||
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Dechawat Poomjaeng | 4-3 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 25 January to 28 January 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Aaron Hill | 31-19 | |
Second Round | defeat | Robert Milkins | 83-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Michael White | 56-31 | |
WST Classic from 16 March to 22 March 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stephen Maguire | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 3 April to 12 April 2023 | ||||
Second Round | defeated by | Alfie Burden | 10-7 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Invitational from 13 September to 30 October 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round - Group 23 | defeat | Scott Donaldson | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 23 | defeat | Leo Fernandez | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 23 | defeat | Aaron Hill | 3-0 | |
Second Round - Group F | defeated by | Ryan Day | 2-2 | |
Second Round - Group F | defeated by | Ashley Hugill | 2-2 | |
Second Round - Group F | defeated by | Stuart Bingham | 3-0 | |
British Open from 16 August to 22 August 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 3-1 | |
English Open from 1 November to 7 November 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Tom Ford | 4-0 | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ben Hancorn | 6-5 | |
Second Round | defeated by | David Gilbert | 6-3 | |
Turkish Masters from 14 March to 20 March 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Matthew Selt | 5-4 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 4 April to 13 April 2022 | ||||
Third Round | defeated by | Peifan Lei | 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 19 Victories / 17 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 3 Defeats
Men's IBSF World Championships , | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Mukhamed Karimberd Uulu | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Mohamed Shehab | 5-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Mohammad Bilal | 5-3 | |
Men's European Championship from 5 March to 19 March 2017 | ||||
Second Round | defeat | Asjad Iqbal | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Peter Lines | 4-2 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 5 April to 12 April 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Robert Milkins | 10-6 | |
Second Round | defeat | Scott Donaldson | 10-9 | |
Third Round | defeated by | Yan Bingtao | 10-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 3 Defeats
Men's U-21 World Championships from 17 July to 26 July 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Avinash Kumar | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Thomas Rees | 5-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Kacper Filipiak | 5-4 | |
Mülheim from 7 October to 11 July 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Rod Lawler | 4-3 | |
Sofia from 4 November to 8 November 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Damian Wilks | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Brendan O'Donoghue | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 11 Defeats
Sofia from 6 June to 9 June 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Barry Hawkins | 4-0 | |
Rotterdam from 18 July to 21 July 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Tony Drago | 4-3 | |
Doncaster from 14 August to 17 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 4-0 | |
Fürth from 22 August to 25 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-1 | |
Mülheim from 3 October to 6 October 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-0 | |
Gloucester from 7 November to 10 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ken Doherty | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Peter Ebdon | 4-3 | |
Antwerp from 15 November to 17 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Marco Fu | 4-1 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 9 December 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Barry Hawkins | 6-0 | |
Gdynia from 7 February to 9 February 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Chris Wakelin | 4-2 | |
Welsh Open from 19 February to 2 March 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Davis | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 8 April to 16 April 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeat | David Morris | 10-7 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | 10-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 2 Defeats
Men's IBSF World Championships , | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Adam Stefanow | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Darryl Hill | 5-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Noppon Saengkham | 5-0 | |
Fürth from 23 August to 26 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Craig Steadman | 4-0 |