All sports Site

Menu
 

Snooker - European Masters - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Full results

European Masters 2018/2019

BelgiumBelgium - Lommel - 1 October 2018 - 7 October 2018


Final

7th Oct - 19h00Jimmy Robertsondef.Joe Perry9-6


Semi-Finals

6th Oct - 13h00Joe Perrydef.Anthony Hamilton6-3
6th Oct - 19h00Jimmy Robertsondef.Mark King6-4


Quarter-Finals

5th Oct - 15h30Joe Perrydef.Pengfei Tian4-3
Anthony Hamiltondef.Jack Lisowski4-3
5th Oct - 21h35Mark Kingdef.Ryan Day4-1
5th Oct - 13h00Jimmy Robertsondef.Mark Allen4-2


Round of 16

4th Oct - 19h00Pengfei Tiandef.Liang Wenbo4-2
4th Oct - 19h05Joe Perrydef.Kyren Wilson4-1
Anthony Hamiltondef.Luca Brecel4-3
4th Oct - 22h30Jack Lisowskidef.Anda Zhang4-2
4th Oct - 16h25Ryan Daydef.Mark Selby4-2
4th Oct - 16h10Mark Kingdef.Ricky Walden4-1
4th Oct - 13h00Mark Allendef.Ross Muir4-3
4th Oct - 13h00Jimmy Robertsondef.Anthony McGill4-3


Round of 32

3rd Oct - 19h00Pengfei Tiandef.Judd Trump4-2
3rd Oct - 19h00Liang Wenbodef.Fergal O'Brien4-2
3rd Oct - 19h00Joe Perrydef.Andrew Higginson4-3
3rd Oct - 19h00Kyren Wilsondef.Allan Taylor4-2
3rd Oct - 21h25Anthony Hamiltondef.Chuan Leong Thor4-2
3rd Oct - 21h50Luca Breceldef.Alan McManus4-3
3rd Oct - 22h00Jack Lisowskidef.Peter Lines4-2
3rd Oct - 21h30Anda Zhangdef.Eden Sharav4-2
3rd Oct - 15h45Mark Selbydef.Mark Davis4-2
3rd Oct - 15h10Ryan Daydef.Elliot Slessor4-3
3rd Oct - 16h05Mark Kingdef.Stuart Bingham4-0
3rd Oct - 15h50Ricky Waldendef.Craig Steadman4-2
3rd Oct - 13h00Ross Muirdef.Gary Wilson4-2
Mark Allendef.Jak Jones4-2
3rd Oct - 13h00Anthony McGilldef.Ali Carter4-3
Jimmy Robertsondef.Zhou Yuelong4-3


Round of 64

2nd Oct - 15h45Judd Trumpdef.Liam Highfield4-0
1st Oct - 13h00Pengfei Tiandef.Hang Li4-3
1st Oct - 15h00Fergal O'Briendef.Marco Fu4-3
2nd Oct - 13h00Liang Wenbodef.Alfie Burden4-3
1st Oct - 13h00Joe Perrydef.Oliver Lines4-1
2nd Oct - 10h00Andrew Higginsondef.Neil Robertson4-2
1st Oct - 16h20Allan Taylordef.Michael Georgiou4-2
1st Oct - 15h50Kyren Wilsondef.Thepchaiya Un-Nooh4-1
2nd Oct - 13h00Chuan Leong Thordef.John Higginsw.o.
1st Oct - 15h20Anthony Hamiltondef.Jiankang Zhang4-1
2nd Oct - 16h00Luca Breceldef.Luo Honghao4-2
2nd Oct - 10h00Alan McManusdef.Yan Bingtao4-3
1st Oct - 20h00Jack Lisowskidef.Duane Jones4-1
1st Oct - 19h00Peter Linesdef.Paul S Davison4-0
1st Oct - 20h00Anda Zhangdef.Alexander Ursenbacher4-3
2nd Oct - 19h00Eden Sharavdef.Hossein Vafaei Ayouriw.o.
2nd Oct - 20h30Mark Selbydef.Sam Craigie4-1
2nd Oct - 13h00Mark Davisdef.Scott Donaldson4-2
1st Oct - 19h00Ryan Daydef.Sijun Yuan4-1
2nd Oct - 15h45Elliot Slessordef.David Gilbert4-3
2nd Oct - 13h50Mark Kingdef.Xintong Zhao4-1
1st Oct - 13h00Stuart Binghamdef.Chris Wakelin4-1
2nd Oct - 14h00Ricky Waldendef.Rory McLeod4-1
2nd Oct - 19h00Craig Steadmandef.Barry Hawkins4-0
2nd Oct - 19h00Gary Wilsondef.Stuart Carrington4-2
2nd Oct - 10h00Ross Muirdef.Lee Walker4-2
2nd Oct - 19h00Mark Allendef.Ashley Hugill4-1
2nd Oct - 21h40Jak Jonesdef.Adam Duffy4-3
2nd Oct - 10h00Ali Carterdef.Peter Ebdon4-1
1st Oct - 20h00Anthony McGilldef.Chris Totten4-2
2nd Oct - 20h00Zhou Yuelongdef.Ken Doherty4-0
2nd Oct - 21h00Jimmy Robertsondef.Yong Zhang4-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved