All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Córdoba - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - Córdoba - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Full results

Córdoba 2019

ArgentinaArgentina - Córdoba - 4th February 2019 - 10th February 2019 - Clay


Final

10th Feb - 23h30Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Guido Pella3-6 7-5 6-1


Semi-Finals

10th Feb - 01h15Guido Pelladef.Pablo Cuevas6-1 3-6 6-3
9th Feb - 23h20Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Federico Delbonis6-1 6-0


Quarter-Finals

9th Feb - 20h20Pablo Cuevasdef.Aljaz Bedene7-6 6-1
9th Feb - 00h25Guido Pelladef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-5 6-2
8th Feb - 22h10Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Pedro Cachin6-4 7-6
8th Feb - 19h50Federico Delbonisdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-5 6-4


Round of 16

7th Feb - 22h50Aljaz Bedenedef.Fabio Fognini6-1 6-4
7th Feb - 21h35Pablo Cuevasdef.Malek Jaziri7-6 6-2
8th Feb - 00h30Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Alessandro Giannessi6-7 6-3 6-0
8th Feb - 03h15Guido Pelladef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-4 7-6
6th Feb - 15h15Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Lorenzo Sonego7-5 6-3
6th Feb - 19h40Pedro Cachindef.Pablo Carreño Busta7-6 0-1 ab.
7th Feb - 19h45Federico Delbonisdef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-7 6-2 6-2
7th Feb - 19h40Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 3-6 6-1


Round of 32

Fabio Fognini Bye
4th Feb - 19h45Aljaz Bedenedef.Maximilian Marterer6-3 6-4
5th Feb - 21h35Pablo Cuevasdef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 6-4
5th Feb - 01h00Malek Jaziridef.Carlos Berlocq6-3 4-6 7-6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Bye
5th Feb - 19h40Alessandro Giannessidef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-7 7-5 7-6
6th Feb - 01h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Hugo Dellien7-6 4-6 6-3
4th Feb - 23h25Guido Pelladef.Paolo Lorenzi6-1 6-3
5th Feb - 19h50Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Nicolás Jarry6-2 7-6
4th Feb - 19h40Lorenzo Sonegodef.Pablo Andújar6-3 6-2
4th Feb - 21h35Pedro Cachindef.Cameron Norrie6-4 6-4
Pablo Carreño Busta Bye
6th Feb - 01h30Federico Delbonisdef.Leonardo Mayer6-4 6-7 6-3
5th Feb - 19h40Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Andrej Martin6-3 6-2
5th Feb - 23h30Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Guido Andreozzi6-1 6-4
Marco Cecchinato Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

3rd Feb - 21h40Alessandro Giannessidef.Paolo Lorenzi6-7 6-4 7-6
3rd Feb - 19h35Pedro Cachindef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-3 7-5
3rd Feb - 19h35Andrej Martindef.Hugo Dellien7-6 6-7 7-5
3rd Feb - 19h35Facundo Bagnisdef.Federico Coria6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

2nd Feb - 23h20Paolo Lorenzidef.Facundo Argüello3-6 6-3 6-4
2nd Feb - 22h35Alessandro Giannessidef.Facundo Diaz Acosta7-6 1-2 ab.
2nd Feb - 21h25Pedro Cachindef.Marco Trungelliti7-5 6-3
2nd Feb - 21h35Gianluigi Quinzidef.Andrea Collarini4-6 6-4 6-1
2nd Feb - 21h10Hugo Delliendef.Francisco Cerundolo6-4 6-3
2nd Feb - 19h45Andrej Martindef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-1
2nd Feb - 19h40Federico Coriadef.Casper Ruud7-5 6-4
2nd Feb - 19h40Facundo Bagnisdef.Marcelo Arévalo6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved