All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Todi - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Todi 2021

ItalyItaly - 12 July 2021 - 18 July 2021 - Clay


Final

18th Jul - 20h30Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Federico Gaio7-6 1-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

17th Jul - 18h50Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida7-6 3-6 6-1
17th Jul - 21h35Federico Gaiodef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

16th Jul - 15h10Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Nicolás Jarry3-6 6-3 6-1
16th Jul - 15h10Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Giulio Zeppieri6-3 6-3
16th Jul - 16h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Alexander Ritschard6-1 6-1
16th Jul - 19h10Federico Gaiodef.Flavio Cobolli7-5 6-4


Round of 16

14th Jul - 15h00Federico Gaiodef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-7 6-1 7-6
14th Jul - 15h00Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Dmitry Popko3-6 6-1 6-2
14th Jul - 17h30Flavio Cobollidef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-3
14th Jul - 19h00Nicolás Jarrydef.Pedro Cachin4-6 6-4 7-5
15th Jul - 15h05Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Francesco Forti6-3 6-1
15th Jul - 16h35Giulio Zeppieridef.Arthur Cazaux6-3 6-3
15th Jul - 17h20Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Matteo Arnaldi2-6 6-3 4-1 ab.
15th Jul - 19h00Alexander Ritscharddef.Giovanni Fonio6-3 6-4


Round of 32

12th Jul - 16h50Flavio Cobollidef.Pedro Sakamoto3-6 6-4 6-3
12th Jul - 18h35Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Skander Mansouri6-3 6-2
12th Jul - 19h20Federico Gaiodef.Viktor Galovic6-3 6-2
12th Jul - 20h30Pedro Cachindef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-3 6-4
12th Jul - 20h50Dmitry Popkodef.Francesco Passaro5-7 6-2 6-2
13th Jul - 13h05Giovanni Foniodef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 5-3
13th Jul - 13h05Andrea Collarinidef.Joao Domingues6-2 6-3
13th Jul - 14h05Alexander Ritscharddef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-1 7-6
13th Jul - 14h30Arthur Cazauxdef.Renzo Olivo7-6 6-4
13th Jul - 14h30Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Filippo Baldi1-6 6-4 5-1
13th Jul - 16h00Nicolás Jarrydef.Gian Marco Moroni6-0 6-3
13th Jul - 16h20Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 7-6
13th Jul - 18h30Francesco Fortidef.Franco Agamenone6-2 6-7 6-3
13th Jul - 19h10Giulio Zeppieridef.Andrea Pellegrino7-6 7-6
13th Jul - 21h35Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Matteo Viola6-4 7-6
13th Jul - 21h35Matteo Arnaldidef.Julian Ocleppo6-3 1-6 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

12th Jul - 15h10Giovanni Foniodef.Riccardo Balzerani6-3 6-3
12th Jul - 15h10Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Federico Zeballos6-1 6-3
12th Jul - 15h10Arthur Cazauxdef.Cristian Rodriguez7-6 6-4
12th Jul - 16h45Matteo Arnaldidef.Franco Agamenone6-4 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

Franco Agamenonedef.Edoardo Eremin7-6 6-1
Matteo Arnaldidef.Alessandro Motti6-3 6-2
Arthur Cazauxdef.Lorenzo Claverie6-3 6-7 7-6
Cristian Rodriguezdef.Francesco Maestrelli6-2 7-5
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Stéphane Robert6-1 6-1
Federico Zeballosdef.Alessio De Bernardis7-5 6-1
Giovanni Foniodef.Alejandro Mendoza6-1 6-1
Riccardo Balzeranidef.Mark Vervoort6-2 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved