All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 30 January 2023 - 5 February 2023 - Indoor
5th Feb - 19h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Yibing Wu | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
4th Feb - 19h50 | Yibing Wu | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-2 |
4th Feb - 21h15 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Emilio Gómez | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
3rd Feb - 20h50 | Emilio Gómez | def. | Gabriel Diallo | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
3rd Feb - 19h00 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Zachary Svajda | 6-0 2-6 7-6 |
3rd Feb - 17h25 | Yibing Wu | def. | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 6-1 |
1st Feb - 18h45 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Illya Marchenko | 7-5 6-3 |
1st Feb - 19h00 | Gabriel Diallo | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
1st Feb - 20h20 | Emilio Gómez | def. | Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
1st Feb - 23h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Kyle Seelig | 7-6 6-2 |
2nd Feb - 17h10 | Yibing Wu | def. | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-6 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 17h10 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Alex Michelsen | 7-5 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 18h50 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Feb - 23h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Brandon Holt | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Emilio Gómez | def. | Ezekiel Clark | 7-5 6-2 | |
Jack Pinnington Jones | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 3-1 ab. | |
Mitchell Krueger | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-3 7-6 | |
31th Jan - 16h10 | Gabriel Diallo | def. | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-1 6-1 |
1st Feb - 00h40 | Steve Johnson | def. | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 7-6 |
30th Jan - 23h00 | Kyle Seelig | def. | Keegan Smith | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
31th Jan - 18h00 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Toby Alex Kodat | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Alex Rybakov | 7-6 6-7 6-2 | |
31th Jan - 23h35 | Brandon Holt | def. | Alfredo Perez | 6-4 6-2 |
31th Jan - 19h50 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
31th Jan - 20h40 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Matija Pecotic | 6-1 6-2 |
31th Jan - 22h35 | Alex Michelsen | def. | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-4 |
31th Jan - 17h30 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Patrick Kypson | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Feb - 01h20 | Ryan Harrison | def. | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2 6-1 |
31th Jan - 16h10 | Strong Kirchheimer | def. | Evan Zhu | 6-2 7-5 |
31th Jan - 21h45 | Yibing Wu | def. | Aidan Mayo | 6-1 0-6 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Alfredo Perez | def. | Taha Baadi | 6-1 7-6 |
Toby Alex Kodat | def. | William Blumberg | 6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Harrison | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-3 7-6 |
Aidan Mayo | def. | Herbert Jody Maginley | 6-4 6-3 |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | def. | Roy Smith | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Matija Pecotic | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
30th Jan - 00h30 | Alfredo Perez | def. | Joshua Sheehy | 6-3 6-2 |
29th Jan - 23h15 | Taha Baadi | def. | Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Toby Alex Kodat | def. | Gage Brymer | 6-4 6-2 | |
William Blumberg | def. | Joshua Lapadat | 6-4 6-3 | |
Bradley Klahn | def. | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
29th Jan - 19h55 | Ryan Harrison | def. | Nico Mostardi | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Jan - 21h30 | Aidan Mayo | def. | Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6 6-0 4-1 ab. |
29th Jan - 22h55 | Herbert Jody Maginley | def. | Jacob Brumm | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | def. | Evan King | 6-2 6-3 | |
Roy Smith | def. | Leanid Boika | 6-3 6-3 | |
29th Jan - 20h30 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | def. | Donald Young | 6-3 6-1 |
29th Jan - 21h05 | Matija Pecotic | def. | James Hopper | 7-6 6-2 |