All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cleveland - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Cleveland 2020

United StatesUnited States - 10 February 2020 - 16 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

16th Feb - 20h35Mikael Torpegaarddef.Yosuke Watanuki6-3 1-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

15th Feb - 21h20Yosuke Watanukidef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 6-4
15th Feb - 23h00Mikael Torpegaarddef.Thomaz Bellucci6-1 6-1


Quarter-Finals

14th Feb - 17h05Yosuke Watanukidef.Ulises Blanch7-5 7-5
14th Feb - 18h45Ernesto Escobedodef.Denis Kudla6-7 7-6 6-4
15th Feb - 00h00Mikael Torpegaarddef.Raymond Sarmiento6-4 6-4
15th Feb - 01h45Thomaz Belluccidef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6 6-3 6-4


Round of 16

13th Feb - 16h10Yosuke Watanukidef.Skander Mansouri6-4 6-3
13th Feb - 16h10Ernesto Escobedodef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-3
13th Feb - 17h30Ulises Blanchdef.Maxime Cressy7-6 5-7 7-6
13th Feb - 17h40Raymond Sarmientodef.JC Aragone6-4 7-5
13th Feb - 19h45Denis Kudladef.Sebastian Korda6-1 6-3
13th Feb - 21h00Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Ryan Harrison6-3 3-6 6-2
14th Feb - 00h10Mikael Torpegaarddef.Michael Mmoh7-6 4-6 7-6
14th Feb - 00h10Thomaz Belluccidef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-3 6-4


Round of 32

11th Feb - 16h40JC Aragonedef.Christopher O'Connell7-6 6-2
11th Feb - 18h20Ulises Blanchdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-5 6-3
11th Feb - 20h55Raymond Sarmientodef.Ji Sung Nam6-3 6-2
11th Feb - 21h35Sebastian Kordadef.Donald Young6-3 6-2
12th Feb - 00h30Michael Mmohdef.Brandon Nakashima7-6 6-2
12th Feb - 01h30Mikael Torpegaarddef.Aleksandar Kovacevic6-2 6-3
12th Feb - 16h05Yosuke Watanukidef.Arthur Rinderknech7-6 6-3
12th Feb - 16h10Ernesto Escobedodef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 6-4
12th Feb - 17h40Skander Mansouridef.Dmitry Popko6-3 6-4
12th Feb - 19h15Alejandro Tabilodef.Sekou Bangoura6-4 6-1
12th Feb - 19h25Denis Kudladef.Roberto Quiroz7-5 6-4
12th Feb - 20h30Thomaz Belluccidef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-2 6-4
12th Feb - 21h55Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Tobias Kamke6-1 7-6
12th Feb - 22h00Maxime Cressydef.Joao Menezes6-4 7-6
13th Feb - 00h05Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Jurij Rodionov4-6 6-3 7-5
13th Feb - 01h10Ryan Harrisondef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-7 6-3


First Round

Denis Kudla Bye
10th Feb - 18h20Roberto Quirozdef.Manuel Guinard7-5 6-1
11th Feb - 01h35Donald Youngdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 3-6 6-3
Sebastian Korda Bye
Ernesto Escobedo Bye
10th Feb - 16h55Guilherme Clezardef.John-Patrick Smith6-3 2-6 7-6
11th Feb - 15h10Sekou Bangouradef.Nick Chappell6-4 6-3
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
Dmitry Popko Bye
11th Feb - 18h55Skander Mansouridef.Goncalo Oliveira7-5 7-6
10th Feb - 16h40Yosuke Watanukidef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 7-5
Arthur Rinderknech Bye
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye
10th Feb - 22h45Ulises Blanchdef.Vasil Kirkov6-2 6-3
11th Feb - 00h10Maxime Cressydef.Luke Saville6-3 6-4
Joao Menezes Bye
Jeffrey John Wolf Bye
12th Feb - 00h10Jurij Rodionovdef.James Hopper6-2 6-1
11th Feb - 15h05Thomaz Belluccidef.Ruan Roelofse7-6 6-3
Roberto Cid Subervi Bye
Tobias Kamke Bye
11th Feb - 16h40Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Michael Redlicki4-6 6-3 6-0
11th Feb - 00h10Ryan Harrisondef.Collin Altamirano6-4 7-6
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Michael Mmoh Bye
10th Feb - 19h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Martin Redlicki6-4 7-6
10th Feb - 21h00Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Kevin King3-6 6-4 6-2
Mikael Torpegaard Bye
Ji Sung Nam Bye
10th Feb - 19h55Raymond Sarmientodef.Alexander Brown6-4 6-2
10th Feb - 21h10JC Aragonedef.Diego Hidalgo6-4 6-3
Christopher O'Connell Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved