All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 10 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Players Championship 10 2021

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 25 April 2021


Final

Michael Smithdef.Ross Smith8-5


Semi-Finals

Ross Smithdef.Berry van Peer7-2
Michael Smithdef.Aaron Beeney7-4


Quarter-Finals

Ross Smithdef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-3
Berry van Peerdef.Shane Lennon6-3
Aaron Beeneydef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-2
Michael Smithdef.Martin Schindler6-3


Round of 16

José Oliveira De Sousadef.Jermaine Wattimena6-0
Ross Smithdef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-1
Berry van Peerdef.Rusty-Jake Rodriguez6-0
Shane Lennondef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-3
Aaron Beeneydef.William Borland6-5
Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Nathan Aspinall6-5
Michael Smithdef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-2
Martin Schindlerdef.Jose Justicia6-4


Round of 32

José Oliveira De Sousadef.Max Hopp6-5
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Mike De Decker6-5
Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Christian Kist6-4
Ross Smithdef.Danny Noppert6-1
Rusty-Jake Rodriguezdef.Matthew Edgar6-5
Berry van Peerdef.Dave Chisnall6-4
Shane Lennondef.Kai Fan Leung6-4
Maik Kuivenhovendef.Adam Hunt6-3
William Borlanddef.Vincent van der Meer6-4
Aaron Beeneydef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-3
Nathan Aspinalldef.Stephen Bunting6-1
Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Brendan Dolan6-5
Michael Smithdef.William O'Connor6-3
Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Robert Thornton6-3
Jose Justiciadef.Ryan Searle6-1
Martin Schindlerdef.Madars Razma6-2


Second Round

25th Apr - 16h00José Oliveira De Sousadef.Luc Peters6-2
25th Apr - 16h15Max Hoppdef.Jonathan Worsley6-3
Mike De Deckerdef.Andy Boulton6-3
25th Apr - 16h10Jermaine Wattimenadef.Lukas Wenig6-2
25th Apr - 16h00Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Scott Williams6-5
25th Apr - 16h15Christian Kistdef.Michael Rasztovits6-2
Danny Noppertdef.Robert Marijanovic6-3
25th Apr - 16h10Ross Smithdef.Lee Williams6-5
Matthew Edgardef.Benito Van De Pas6-5
25th Apr - 16h15Rusty-Jake Rodriguezdef.Kevin McDine6-1
Dave Chisnalldef.Kevin Doets6-5
25th Apr - 16h15Berry van Peerdef.Jelle Klaasen6-2
Kai Fan Leungdef.Alan Soutar6-5
25th Apr - 16h15Shane Lennondef.Steve Beaton6-4
Adam Huntdef.Ryan De Vreede6-2
25th Apr - 16h15Maik Kuivenhovendef.Luke Humphries6-1
William Borlanddef.Michael Van Gerwen6-2
Vincent van der Meerdef.Boris Koltsov6-4
Aaron Beeneydef.Rob Cross6-5
25th Apr - 16h20Zoran Lerchbacherdef.Alan Tabern6-5
Nathan Aspinalldef.Michal Smejda6-2
25th Apr - 16h15Stephen Buntingdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-0
Brendan Dolandef.Eddie Lovely6-1
25th Apr - 16h05Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Jamie Hughes6-5
Michael Smithdef.Luke Woodhouse6-3
25th Apr - 16h15William O'Connordef.John Henderson6-3
Robert Thorntondef.Gabriel Clemens6-5
25th Apr - 16h25Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-2
Jose Justiciadef.Michael Mansell6-3
25th Apr - 16h30Ryan Searledef.Ryan Murray6-3
25th Apr - 16h05Martin Schindlerdef.Kim Huybrechts6-2
25th Apr - 16h25Madars Razmadef.Pero Ljubic6-1


First Round

José Oliveira De Sousadef.Florian Hempel6-3
Luc Petersdef.Niels Zonneveld6-3
Max Hoppdef.Peter Hudson6-5
Jonathan Worsleydef.Gary Blades6-4
Mike De Deckerdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-5
Andy Boultondef.Jack Main6-5
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Andrew Gilding6-0
Lukas Wenigdef.Harald Leitinger6-0
Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Damon Heta6-5
Scott Williamsdef.Nick Kenny6-2
Michael Rasztovitsdef.Darius Labanauskas6-5
Christian Kistdef.Scott Mitchell6-2
Danny Noppertdef.Chas Barstow6-2
Robert Marijanovicdef.Michael Warburton6-2
Ross Smithdef.Steve Brown6-3
Lee Williamsdef.Boris Krcmar6-1
Benito Van De Pasdef.Devon Petersen6-1
Matthew Edgardef.Ryan Meikle6-3
Rusty-Jake Rodriguezdef.John Lowe6-3
Kevin McDinedef.James Smith6-5
Dave Chisnalldef.Gino Vos6-3
Kevin Doetsdef.Patrick van den Boogaard6-2
Jelle Klaasendef.Ryan Joyce6-3
Berry van Peerdef.Bradley Brooks6-3
Alan Soutardef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-5
Kai Fan Leungdef.John Michael6-3
Shane Lennondef.Justin Pipe6-1
Steve Beatondef.James Brown6-1
Ryan De Vreededef.Daryl Gurney6-2
Adam Huntdef.Martin Lukeman6-5
Luke Humphriesdef.Dave Proosten6-2
Maik Kuivenhovendef.Ted Evetts6-3
Michael Van Gerwendef.Lorenzo Pronk6-2
William Borlanddef.Simon Whitlock6-1
Boris Koltsovdef.Ricky Evans6-2
Vincent van der Meerdef.Steffen Siepmann6-4
Rob Crossdef.Gordon Mathers6-1
Aaron Beeneydef.Michael Unterbuchner6-3
Alan Taberndef.Mervyn King6-2
Zoran Lerchbacherdef.Ciaran Teehan6-4
Nathan Aspinalldef.Christopher Dobey6-3
Michal Smejdadef.Derk Telnekes6-5
Stephen Buntingdef.Sebastian Bialecki6-2
Ron Meulenkampdef.René Eidams6-4
Brendan Dolandef.Martin Thomas6-4
Eddie Lovelydef.David Evans6-2
Jamie Hughesdef.Jason Askew6-2
Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Martijn Kleermaker6-1
Michael Smithdef.Geert Nentjes6-3
Luke Woodhousedef.Karel Sedlácek6-5
William O'Connordef.Wayne Jones6-3
John Hendersondef.Danny Baggish6-4
Gabriel Clemensdef.Joe Murnan6-4
Robert Thorntondef.Andy Hamilton6-2
Dirk Van Duijvenbodedef.Geert De Vos6-4
Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Adam Gawlas6-1
Michael Manselldef.Mensur Suljovic6-3
Jose Justiciadef.Keane Barry6-4
Ryan Searledef.Lisa Ashton6-2
Ryan Murraydef.Ritchie Edhouse6-4
Kim Huybrechtsdef.Ian White6-4
Martin Schindlerdef.Peter Jacques6-3
Madars Razmadef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-5
Pero Ljubicdef.Josh Payne6-5

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved