All sports Site

Menu
Darts - UK Open - 2021 - Detailed results

Darts - UK Open - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

England

Full results

UK Open 2021

EnglandEngland - 5 March 2021 - 7 March 2021


Final

7th Mar - 16h05James Wadedef.Luke Humphries11-5


Semi-Finals

James Wadedef.Gerwyn Price11-6
Luke Humphriesdef.Michael Van Gerwen11-5


Quarter-Finals

James Wadedef.Simon Whitlock10-8
7th Mar - 09h00Gerwyn Pricedef.Devon Petersen10-9
7th Mar - 10h05Luke Humphriesdef.Dave Chisnall10-9
7th Mar - 11h00Michael Van Gerwendef.Krzysztof Ratajski10-7


Round of 16

6th Mar - 16h55Michael Van Gerwendef.José Oliveira De Sousa10-9
James Wadedef.Gabriel Clemens10-5
Simon Whitlockdef.Brendan Dolan10-9
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Jonny Clayton10-3
Devon Petersendef.Peter Jacques10-4
Luke Humphriesdef.Martijn Kleermaker10-4
Gerwyn Pricedef.Christopher Dobey10-5
Dave Chisnalldef.Alan Soutar10-8


Round of 32

6th Mar - 07h30Peter Jacquesdef.Max Hopp10-9
6th Mar - 07h30Luke Humphriesdef.Ryan Searle10-7
6th Mar - 07h30Simon Whitlockdef.Darius Labanauskas10-9
6th Mar - 07h45James Wadedef.Rob Cross10-7
6th Mar - 08h05Martijn Kleermakerdef.Callan Rydz10-6
6th Mar - 08h20Devon Petersendef.Scott Waites10-5
6th Mar - 08h20Gabriel Clemensdef.Daryl Gurney10-7
6th Mar - 08h40Gerwyn Pricedef.Ricky Evans10-3
6th Mar - 08h55Alan Soutardef.Ron Meulenkamp10-7
6th Mar - 09h10Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Madars Razma10-8
6th Mar - 09h10Christopher Dobeydef.John Brown10-1
6th Mar - 09h25José Oliveira De Sousadef.Michael Smith10-9
6th Mar - 09h40Brendan Dolandef.Luke Woodhouse10-6
6th Mar - 10h00Dave Chisnalldef.Danny Noppert10-8
6th Mar - 10h00Jonny Claytondef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode10-3
6th Mar - 10h25Michael Van Gerwendef.Mensur Suljovic10-4


Fourth Round

5th Mar - 14h00Scott Waitesdef.Keegan Brown10-6
5th Mar - 14h00Callan Rydzdef.Jermaine Wattimena10-6
5th Mar - 14h00Ricky Evansdef.Ian White10-7
5th Mar - 14h00José Oliveira De Sousadef.Mervyn King10-9
5th Mar - 14h00Simon Whitlockdef.Karel Sedlácek10-7
5th Mar - 14h05Daryl Gurneydef.John Lowe10-8
5th Mar - 14h10Mensur Suljovicdef.Sebastian Bialecki10-6
5th Mar - 14h10Dirk Van Duijvenbodedef.Gary Anderson10-9
5th Mar - 14h50Ryan Searledef.Adrian Lewis10-7
5th Mar - 14h50Jonny Claytondef.Rowby-John Rodriguez10-7
5th Mar - 14h50Gabriel Clemensdef.Adam Hunt10-4
5th Mar - 14h50Rob Crossdef.Andy Hamilton10-8
5th Mar - 14h50Christopher Dobeydef.John Henderson10-6
5th Mar - 14h50Devon Petersendef.Jeffrey de Zwaan10-5
5th Mar - 14h50Alan Soutardef.Stephen Bunting10-5
5th Mar - 15h10Michael Van Gerwendef.Scott Mitchell10-8
5th Mar - 15h40Danny Noppertdef.Glen Durrant10-6
5th Mar - 15h40Luke Woodhousedef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh10-5
5th Mar - 15h40Ron Meulenkampdef.Shane Lennon10-7
5th Mar - 15h40Max Hoppdef.Vincent Van Der Voort10-6
5th Mar - 15h40Brendan Dolandef.Kai Fan Leung10-7
5th Mar - 15h40Darius Labanauskasdef.Darren Webster10-5
5th Mar - 15h40Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Nathan Aspinall10-5
5th Mar - 16h10Gerwyn Pricedef.Peter Hudson10-5
5th Mar - 16h10James Wadedef.Ryan Joyce10-9
5th Mar - 16h25Madars Razmadef.David Evans10-6
5th Mar - 16h30Martijn Kleermakerdef.Jamie Hughes10-8
5th Mar - 16h30Luke Humphriesdef.Kim Huybrechts10-8
5th Mar - 16h30Peter Jacquesdef.Andy Boulton10-9
5th Mar - 16h35John Browndef.Mark McGeeney10-6
5th Mar - 16h40Michael Smithdef.Joe Cullen10-9
5th Mar - 17h10Dave Chisnalldef.Peter Wright10-5


Third Round

The winners of this round are qualified

5th Mar - 09h30Darren Websterdef.Ted Evetts6-4
5th Mar - 09h30Max Hoppdef.William O'Connor6-3
5th Mar - 09h30Luke Humphriesdef.Justin Pipew.o.
5th Mar - 09h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-5
5th Mar - 09h30David Evansdef.Damon Heta6-1
5th Mar - 10h00Mark McGeeneydef.Steve Beaton6-5
5th Mar - 10h00Jason Lowedef.Steve West6-1
5th Mar - 10h00Ryan Searledef.Jack Main6-5
5th Mar - 10h00Callan Rydzdef.Ross Smith6-5
5th Mar - 10h00John Hendersondef.Matthew Edgar6-5
5th Mar - 10h00Andy Boultondef.Jelle Klaasen6-3
5th Mar - 10h00Ryan Joycedef.Cristo Reyesw.o.
5th Mar - 10h00Keegan Browndef.James Wilson6-1
5th Mar - 10h00Steve Lennondef.Kevin Doets6-4
5th Mar - 10h30Brendan Dolandef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-1
5th Mar - 10h30Adam Huntdef.Scott Taylor6-0
5th Mar - 10h30Luke Woodhousedef.Keane Barry6-2
5th Mar - 10h30Kai Fan Leungdef.Nick Kenny6-5
5th Mar - 10h30Ron Meulenkampdef.Eddie Lovely6-2
5th Mar - 10h30Karel Sedlácekdef.Rhys Griffin6-0
5th Mar - 10h35Darius Labanauskasdef.Lisa Ashton6-2
5th Mar - 10h35Martijn Kleermakerdef.Martin Schindler6-5
5th Mar - 10h35Madars Razmadef.Jim Williams6-2
5th Mar - 10h35Scott Mitchelldef.Andrew Gilding6-3
5th Mar - 11h00Scott Waitesdef.Martin Atkins6-4
5th Mar - 11h00Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Josh Payne6-5
5th Mar - 11h00John Browndef.Chas Barstow6-3
5th Mar - 11h00Andy Hamiltondef.Gary Blades6-1
5th Mar - 11h00Peter Jacquesdef.Ciaran Teehan6-1
5th Mar - 11h00Peter Hudsondef.Gino Vos6-1
5th Mar - 11h00Sebastian Bialeckidef.Derk Telnekes6-3
5th Mar - 11h50Alan Soutardef.Michael Mansell6-3


Second Round

5th Mar - 07h35Jack Maindef.Rob Collins6-4
5th Mar - 07h35Kevin Doetsdef.William Borland6-4
5th Mar - 07h35Peter Hudsondef.Jesús Noguera6-1
5th Mar - 07h35Gary Bladesdef.Dom Taylor6-0
5th Mar - 07h35Martin Schindlerdef.Jeff Smith6-1
5th Mar - 07h35Martin Atkinsdef.Bradley Brooks6-3
5th Mar - 07h35Andrew Gildingdef.Jonathan Worsley6-1
5th Mar - 07h35Rhys Griffindef.Mike De Decker6-4
5th Mar - 07h35Sebastian Bialeckidef.Jitse Van Der Wal6-3
5th Mar - 07h35Derk Telnekesdef.Niels Zonneveld6-2
5th Mar - 07h35Gino Vosdef.Alan Tabern6-5
5th Mar - 07h35Krzysztof Kciukdef.Ryan Murray6-2
5th Mar - 07h35Nick Kennydef.Ryan Meikle6-5
5th Mar - 07h35David Evansdef.Steffen Siepmann6-4
5th Mar - 07h35Peter Jacquesdef.Michael Rasztovits6-2
5th Mar - 07h35Martijn Kleermakerdef.Wayne Jones6-3
5th Mar - 07h35Karel Sedlácekdef.Harald Leitinger6-0
5th Mar - 07h35John Browndef.Nathan Rafferty6-5
5th Mar - 08h25Scott Waitesdef.Steve Brownw.o.
5th Mar - 08h25Eddie Lovelydef.Jason Heaver6-5
5th Mar - 08h25Chas Barstowdef.Martin Thomas6-1
5th Mar - 08h25Lisa Ashtondef.Aaron Beeney6-2
5th Mar - 08h40Maik Kuivenhovendef.Boris Koltsov6-4
5th Mar - 08h50Scott Mitchelldef.Lewy Williams6-5
5th Mar - 08h50Andy Hamiltondef.Damian Mol6-5
5th Mar - 08h50Kai Fan Leungdef.Joe Murnan6-3
5th Mar - 08h50Scott Taylordef.Maikel Verberk6-5
5th Mar - 09h10Jim Williamsdef.Kirk Shepherd6-1
5th Mar - 09h20Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Kevin McDine6-3
5th Mar - 09h20Alan Soutardef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-3
5th Mar - 09h25Keane Barrydef.Geert Nentjes6-1
5th Mar - 09h30Ciaran Teehandef.Danny Baggish6-5


First Round

5th Mar - 06h00Rhys Griffindef.Sean Fisher6-5
5th Mar - 06h00Dom Taylordef.Jake Jones6-5
5th Mar - 06h00Kirk Shepherddef.Gordon Mathers6-3
5th Mar - 06h00Jitse Van Der Waldef.Florian Hempelw.o.
5th Mar - 06h00Sebastian Bialeckidef.Jim McEwan6-2
5th Mar - 06h00Kevin Doetsdef.Joe Davis6-3
5th Mar - 06h00Jack Maindef.Shane McGuirk6-2
5th Mar - 06h30Gino Vosdef.Adam Gawlas6-4
5th Mar - 06h30Jason Heaverdef.Lorenzo Pronk6-2
5th Mar - 06h30Chas Barstowdef.Lukas Wenig6-4
5th Mar - 06h30Boris Koltsovdef.Rusty-Jake Rodriguez6-1
5th Mar - 06h30Peter Hudsondef.Ryan De Vreede6-1
5th Mar - 06h30Nathan Raffertydef.Matt Jackson6-3
5th Mar - 06h30Niels Zonnevelddef.Geert De Vos6-2
5th Mar - 07h00Kevin McDinedef.Keelan Kay6-5
5th Mar - 07h00Lewy Williamsdef.Luc Peters6-3
5th Mar - 07h00John Browndef.Gavin Carlin6-3
5th Mar - 07h00Jim Williamsdef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-5
5th Mar - 07h00Damian Moldef.Ritchie Edhouse6-4
5th Mar - 07h00Martin Schindlerdef.Berry van Peer6-5
5th Mar - 07h00Maikel Verberkdef.Martin Lukeman6-4
5th Mar - 07h00Joe Murnandef.Matthew Dennant6-2
5th Mar - 07h30Scott Taylordef.John Michael6-4
5th Mar - 07h30Danny Baggishdef.Brett Claydon6-3
5th Mar - 07h30Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Brian Raman6-4
5th Mar - 07h30Geert Nentjesdef.Richie Burnett6-5

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved