All sports Site

Menu
Darts - Online Live League - 2021 - Detailed results

Darts - Online Live League - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Full results

Online Live League 2021

15 March 2021


Fifth Round - Group CT

The winners of this round are qualified

Robert Owendef.Matt Campbell4-3
Connor Scuttdef.Jose Justicia4-3
Matt Campbelldef.Chris Gilliland4-2
Scottie Waltersdef.Connor Scutt4-1
Chris Gillilanddef.Robert Owen4-3
Scottie Waltersdef.Jose Justicia4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScottie Walters42200
2CANMatt Campbell22101
3GALRobert Owen22101
4ENGConnor Scutt22101
5IRNChris Gilliland22101
6SPAJose Justicia22002


Fifth Round - Group CU

10th Dec - 23h05Robert Owendef.Scottie Walters4-2
10th Dec - 23h20Thibault Tricoledef.Chris Scutt4-0
10th Dec - 23h40Robert Owendef.Rob Collins4-3
10th Dec - 23h55Thibault Tricoledef.Scottie Walters4-3
11th Dec - 00h05Scottie Waltersdef.Chris Scutt4-3
11th Dec - 00h15Chris Scuttdef.Rob Collins4-2
11th Dec - 00h30Thibault Tricoledef.Robert Owen4-2
11th Dec - 00h55Scottie Waltersdef.Rob Collins4-2
11th Dec - 01h15Chris Scuttdef.Robert Owen4-2
11th Dec - 01h35Rob Collinsdef.Thibault Tricole4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FRAThibault Tricole64301
2ENGChris Scutt64202
3GALRobert Owen44202
4ENGScottie Walters44202
5ENGRob Collins24103


Fifth Round - Group CT

10th Dec - 10h30Kevin Burnessdef.Brian Raman4-3
10th Dec - 10h45Graham Usherdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
10th Dec - 11h05Jose Justiciadef.Chris Gilliland4-3
10th Dec - 11h25Dan Lauby Jr.def.Brian Raman4-3
10th Dec - 11h40Chris Gillilanddef.Kevin Burness4-2
10th Dec - 11h55Graham Usherdef.Jose Justicia4-3
10th Dec - 12h15Chris Gillilanddef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
10th Dec - 12h30Brian Ramandef.Graham Usher4-2
10th Dec - 12h50Jose Justiciadef.Kevin Burness4-3
10th Dec - 13h05Brian Ramandef.Chris Gilliland4-3
10th Dec - 13h25Jose Justiciadef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
10th Dec - 13h40Graham Usherdef.Kevin Burness4-1
10th Dec - 14h00Jose Justiciadef.Brian Raman4-2
10th Dec - 14h15Chris Gillilanddef.Graham Usher4-0
10th Dec - 14h35Dan Lauby Jr.def.Kevin Burness4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SPAJose Justicia85401
2IRNChris Gilliland85302
3ENGGraham Usher65302
4BELBrian Raman45203
5USADan Lauby Jr.45203
6IRNKevin Burness25104


Fifth Round - Group CS

9th Dec - 23h05Chris Scuttdef.Scottie Walters4-1
9th Dec - 23h20Thibault Tricoledef.Rob Collins4-3
9th Dec - 23h40Chris Scuttdef.Robert Owen4-2
10th Dec - 00h00Scottie Waltersdef.Rob Collins4-3
10th Dec - 00h20Robert Owendef.Thibault Tricole4-2
10th Dec - 00h30Chris Scuttdef.Rob Collins4-1
10th Dec - 00h50Scottie Waltersdef.Thibault Tricole4-0
10th Dec - 01h05Robert Owendef.Rob Collins4-1
10th Dec - 01h25Chris Scuttdef.Thibault Tricole4-3
10th Dec - 01h45Robert Owendef.Scottie Walters4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt84400
2GALRobert Owen64301
3ENGScottie Walters44202
4FRAThibault Tricole24103
5ENGRob Collins04004


Fifth Round - Group CR

9th Dec - 10h30Dan Lauby Jr.def.Kevin Burness4-3
9th Dec - 10h45Chris Gillilanddef.Graham Usher4-0
9th Dec - 11h05Jose Justiciadef.Brian Raman4-2
9th Dec - 11h20Graham Usherdef.Kevin Burness4-1
9th Dec - 11h40Jose Justiciadef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
9th Dec - 11h55Brian Ramandef.Chris Gilliland4-3
9th Dec - 12h15Jose Justiciadef.Kevin Burness4-3
9th Dec - 12h30Brian Ramandef.Graham Usher4-2
9th Dec - 12h50Chris Gillilanddef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
9th Dec - 13h05Graham Usherdef.Jose Justicia4-3
9th Dec - 13h25Chris Gillilanddef.Kevin Burness4-2
9th Dec - 13h40Dan Lauby Jr.def.Brian Raman4-3
9th Dec - 14h00Jose Justiciadef.Chris Gilliland4-3
9th Dec - 14h15Graham Usherdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
9th Dec - 14h35Kevin Burnessdef.Brian Raman4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SPAJose Justicia85401
2IRNChris Gilliland65302
3ENGGraham Usher65302
4USADan Lauby Jr.45203
5BELBrian Raman45203
6IRNKevin Burness45104


Fifth Round - Group CQ

8th Dec - 10h30Chris Scuttdef.Matt Campbell4-1
8th Dec - 10h45Thibault Tricoledef.Robert Owen4-2
8th Dec - 11h05Brian Ramandef.Jose Justicia4-0
8th Dec - 11h20Thibault Tricoledef.Chris Scutt4-0
8th Dec - 11h40Matt Campbelldef.Brian Raman4-1
8th Dec - 11h55Robert Owendef.Jose Justicia4-2
8th Dec - 12h15Chris Scuttdef.Brian Raman4-0
8th Dec - 12h30Jose Justiciadef.Thibault Tricole4-2
8th Dec - 12h50Robert Owendef.Matt Campbell4-0
8th Dec - 13h05Thibault Tricoledef.Brian Raman4-2
8th Dec - 13h25Chris Scuttdef.Robert Owen4-2
8th Dec - 13h40Matt Campbelldef.Jose Justicia4-2
8th Dec - 14h00Robert Owendef.Brian Raman4-0
8th Dec - 14h15Matt Campbelldef.Thibault Tricole4-2
8th Dec - 14h35Chris Scuttdef.Jose Justicia4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt85401
2FRAThibault Tricole85302
3CANMatt Campbell65302
4GALRobert Owen65302
5SPAJose Justicia45104
6BELBrian Raman25104


Fifth Round - Group CP

7th Dec - 10h30Matt Campbelldef.Chris Scutt4-1
7th Dec - 10h45Thibault Tricoledef.Robert Owen4-1
7th Dec - 11h05Brian Ramandef.Jose Justicia4-2
7th Dec - 11h20Thibault Tricoledef.Chris Scutt4-1
7th Dec - 11h40Matt Campbelldef.Brian Raman4-2
7th Dec - 11h55Robert Owendef.Jose Justicia4-3
7th Dec - 12h15Chris Scuttdef.Brian Raman4-2
7th Dec - 12h30Thibault Tricoledef.Jose Justicia4-0
7th Dec - 12h50Matt Campbelldef.Robert Owen4-3
7th Dec - 13h05Brian Ramandef.Thibault Tricole4-3
7th Dec - 13h25Robert Owendef.Chris Scutt4-3
7th Dec - 13h40Jose Justiciadef.Matt Campbell4-3
7th Dec - 14h00Brian Ramandef.Robert Owen4-3
7th Dec - 14h15Thibault Tricoledef.Matt Campbell4-1
7th Dec - 14h35Jose Justiciadef.Chris Scutt4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FRAThibault Tricole105401
2CANMatt Campbell65302
3BELBrian Raman65302
4SPAJose Justicia45203
5GALRobert Owen45203
6ENGChris Scutt45104


Fifth Round - Group CO

6th Dec - 10h30Brian Ramandef.Thibault Tricole4-3
6th Dec - 10h45Matt Campbelldef.Chris Scutt4-1
6th Dec - 11h05Robert Owendef.Jose Justicia4-3
6th Dec - 11h25Matt Campbelldef.Brian Raman4-2
6th Dec - 11h40Thibault Tricoledef.Jose Justicia4-0
6th Dec - 11h55Robert Owendef.Chris Scutt4-3
6th Dec - 12h15Brian Ramandef.Jose Justicia4-2
6th Dec - 12h30Matt Campbelldef.Robert Owen4-3
6th Dec - 12h50Thibault Tricoledef.Chris Scutt4-1
6th Dec - 13h05Jose Justiciadef.Matt Campbell4-3
6th Dec - 13h25Chris Scuttdef.Brian Raman4-2
6th Dec - 13h40Thibault Tricoledef.Robert Owen4-1
6th Dec - 14h00Jose Justiciadef.Chris Scutt4-2
6th Dec - 14h15Thibault Tricoledef.Matt Campbell4-1
6th Dec - 14h35Brian Ramandef.Robert Owen4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FRAThibault Tricole85401
2CANMatt Campbell85302
3BELBrian Raman65302
4GALRobert Owen65203
5SPAJose Justicia45203
6ENGChris Scutt25104


Fifth Round - Group CN

Nathan Raffertydef.Jim Williams4-1
Matt Campbelldef.Thibault Tricole4-1
Nathan Raffertydef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
Cameron Menziesdef.Matt Campbell4-2
Dan Lauby Jr.def.Jim Williams4-3
Thibault Tricoledef.Cameron Menzies4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNNathan Rafferty42200
2USADan Lauby Jr.42101
3CANMatt Campbell42101
4FRAThibault Tricole42101
5SCOCameron Menzies22101
6GALJim Williams22002


Fifth Round - Group CM

3rd Dec - 23h10Jim Williamsdef.Neil Duff4-2
3rd Dec - 23h30Cameron Menziesdef.Lee Cocks4-0
3rd Dec - 23h45Matt Campbelldef.Jim Williams4-2
4th Dec - 00h05Cameron Menziesdef.Neil Duff4-1
4th Dec - 00h20Matt Campbelldef.Lee Cocks4-1
4th Dec - 00h35Cameron Menziesdef.Jim Williams4-2
4th Dec - 00h55Matt Campbelldef.Neil Duff4-1
4th Dec - 01h10Jim Williamsdef.Lee Cocks4-2
4th Dec - 01h45Neil Duffdef.Lee Cocks4-1
4th Dec - 23h55Matt Campbelldef.Cameron Menzies4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1CANMatt Campbell84400
2SCOCameron Menzies64301
3GALJim Williams44202
4IRNNeil Duff44103
5ENGLee Cocks04004


Fifth Round - Group CL

3rd Dec - 10h30Scott Bakerdef.Diogo Portela4-3
3rd Dec - 10h45Richard Northdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
3rd Dec - 11h05Thibault Tricoledef.Sebastian Steyer4-1
3rd Dec - 11h20Diogo Porteladef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-1
3rd Dec - 11h40Thibault Tricoledef.Scott Baker4-1
3rd Dec - 11h55Sebastian Steyerdef.Richard North4-3
3rd Dec - 12h15Dan Lauby Jr.def.Thibault Tricole4-2
3rd Dec - 12h30Richard Northdef.Diogo Portela4-0
3rd Dec - 12h50Sebastian Steyerdef.Scott Baker4-1
3rd Dec - 13h05Thibault Tricoledef.Diogo Portela4-3
3rd Dec - 13h25Dan Lauby Jr.def.Sebastian Steyer4-1
3rd Dec - 13h50Scott Bakerdef.Richard North4-3
3rd Dec - 14h10Diogo Porteladef.Sebastian Steyer4-0
3rd Dec - 14h25Thibault Tricoledef.Richard North4-3
3rd Dec - 14h45Dan Lauby Jr.def.Scott Baker4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FRAThibault Tricole85401
2USADan Lauby Jr.65302
3ENGRichard North65203
4BRADiogo Portela45203
5ENGScott Baker45203
6POLSebastian Steyer45203


Fifth Round - Group CK

2nd Dec - 23h05Neil Duffdef.Lee Cocks4-1
2nd Dec - 23h20Matt Campbelldef.Cameron Menzies4-1
2nd Dec - 23h40Jim Williamsdef.Lee Cocks4-1
2nd Dec - 23h55Matt Campbelldef.Neil Duff4-3
3rd Dec - 00h00Neil Duffdef.Cameron Menzies4-3
3rd Dec - 00h15Jim Williamsdef.Cameron Menzies4-2
3rd Dec - 00h35Matt Campbelldef.Lee Cocks4-2
3rd Dec - 23h05Jim Williamsdef.Neil Duff4-3
3rd Dec - 23h30Cameron Menziesdef.Lee Cocks4-1
3rd Dec - 23h40Matt Campbelldef.Jim Williams4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1CANMatt Campbell84400
2GALJim Williams64301
3IRNNeil Duff64202
4SCOCameron Menzies44103
5ENGLee Cocks04004


Fifth Round - Group CJ

2nd Dec - 10h30Dan Lauby Jr.def.Scott Baker4-3
2nd Dec - 10h45Thibault Tricoledef.Richard North4-3
2nd Dec - 11h05Diogo Porteladef.Sebastian Steyer4-0
2nd Dec - 11h20Scott Bakerdef.Richard North4-3
2nd Dec - 11h40Dan Lauby Jr.def.Sebastian Steyer4-1
2nd Dec - 11h55Thibault Tricoledef.Diogo Portela4-3
2nd Dec - 12h15Sebastian Steyerdef.Scott Baker4-1
2nd Dec - 12h30Richard Northdef.Diogo Portela4-0
2nd Dec - 12h50Dan Lauby Jr.def.Thibault Tricole4-2
2nd Dec - 13h05Sebastian Steyerdef.Richard North4-3
2nd Dec - 13h25Thibault Tricoledef.Scott Baker4-1
2nd Dec - 13h40Diogo Porteladef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-1
2nd Dec - 14h00Thibault Tricoledef.Sebastian Steyer4-1
2nd Dec - 14h15Richard Northdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
2nd Dec - 14h35Scott Bakerdef.Diogo Portela4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FRAThibault Tricole85401
2USADan Lauby Jr.65302
3BRADiogo Portela65203
4ENGScott Baker65203
5POLSebastian Steyer45203
6ENGRichard North45203


Fifth Round - Group CI

1st Dec - 10h30Dan Lauby Jr.def.Matt Campbell4-3
1st Dec - 10h45Nathan Raffertydef.Sebastian Steyer4-0
1st Dec - 11h05Lee Cocksdef.Thibault Tricole4-3
1st Dec - 11h25Dan Lauby Jr.def.Sebastian Steyer4-1
1st Dec - 11h45Matt Campbelldef.Thibault Tricole4-3
1st Dec - 12h00Nathan Raffertydef.Lee Cocks4-3
1st Dec - 12h20Dan Lauby Jr.def.Thibault Tricole4-2
1st Dec - 12h35Lee Cocksdef.Sebastian Steyer4-1
1st Dec - 12h50Matt Campbelldef.Nathan Rafferty4-3
1st Dec - 13h10Thibault Tricoledef.Sebastian Steyer4-2
1st Dec - 13h30Nathan Raffertydef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-3
1st Dec - 13h45Matt Campbelldef.Lee Cocks4-3
1st Dec - 14h05Nathan Raffertydef.Thibault Tricole4-3
1st Dec - 14h20Matt Campbelldef.Sebastian Steyer4-1
1st Dec - 14h40Dan Lauby Jr.def.Lee Cocks4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNNathan Rafferty105401
2USADan Lauby Jr.85401
3CANMatt Campbell85401
4ENGLee Cocks45203
5FRAThibault Tricole25104
6POLSebastian Steyer25005


Fifth Round - Group CH

30th Nov - 10h30Nathan Raffertydef.Thibault Tricole4-2
30th Nov - 10h45Matt Campbelldef.Sebastian Steyer4-2
30th Nov - 11h05Lee Cocksdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
30th Nov - 11h20Nathan Raffertydef.Sebastian Steyer4-2
30th Nov - 11h40Dan Lauby Jr.def.Thibault Tricole4-3
30th Nov - 11h55Lee Cocksdef.Matt Campbell4-2
30th Nov - 12h15Sebastian Steyerdef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
30th Nov - 12h30Nathan Raffertydef.Matt Campbell4-0
30th Nov - 12h50Lee Cocksdef.Thibault Tricole4-3
30th Nov - 13h05Nathan Raffertydef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-0
30th Nov - 13h25Lee Cocksdef.Sebastian Steyer4-0
30th Nov - 13h40Matt Campbelldef.Thibault Tricole4-3
30th Nov - 14h00Lee Cocksdef.Nathan Rafferty4-3
30th Nov - 14h15Dan Lauby Jr.def.Matt Campbell4-3
30th Nov - 14h35Thibault Tricoledef.Sebastian Steyer4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGLee Cocks105500
2IRNNathan Rafferty105401
3CANMatt Campbell65203
4USADan Lauby Jr.45203
5POLSebastian Steyer45104
6FRAThibault Tricole25104


Fifth Round - Group CG

29th Nov - 10h30Thibault Tricoledef.Sebastian Steyer4-3
29th Nov - 10h50Matt Campbelldef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-1
29th Nov - 11h05Lee Cocksdef.Nathan Rafferty4-1
29th Nov - 11h20Matt Campbelldef.Thibault Tricole4-1
29th Nov - 11h40Lee Cocksdef.Sebastian Steyer4-2
29th Nov - 11h55Nathan Raffertydef.Dan Lauby Jr.4-2
29th Nov - 12h15Lee Cocksdef.Thibault Tricole4-1
29th Nov - 12h35Nathan Raffertydef.Matt Campbell4-3
29th Nov - 12h50Dan Lauby Jr.def.Sebastian Steyer4-2
29th Nov - 13h05Matt Campbelldef.Lee Cocks4-3
29th Nov - 13h25Dan Lauby Jr.def.Thibault Tricole4-1
29th Nov - 13h40Nathan Raffertydef.Sebastian Steyer4-3
29th Nov - 14h00Dan Lauby Jr.def.Lee Cocks4-0
29th Nov - 14h15Matt Campbelldef.Sebastian Steyer4-0
29th Nov - 14h35Nathan Raffertydef.Thibault Tricole4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1CANMatt Campbell85401
2IRNNathan Rafferty85401
3USADan Lauby Jr.65302
4ENGLee Cocks65302
5FRAThibault Tricole25104
6POLSebastian Steyer05005


Fifth Round - Group CF

27th Nov - 23h05Jose Justiciadef.James Richardson4-3
27th Nov - 23h20Jim McEwandef.Robert Owen4-2
27th Nov - 23h40Graham Usherdef.Jose Justicia4-2
28th Nov - 00h05Martin Adamsdef.Jim McEwan4-1
28th Nov - 00h15Graham Usherdef.James Richardson4-1
28th Nov - 00h30Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-3
Robert Owendef.Graham Usher4-2
Jose Justiciadef.Martin Adams4-3
Graham Usherdef.Martin Adams4-0
Robert Owendef.Jose Justicia4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGGraham Usher64301
2GALRobert Owen64301
3SPAJose Justicia44202
4SCOJim McEwan22101
5ENGMartin Adams24103
6ENGJames Richardson22002


Fifth Round - Group CE

26th Nov - 23h05Jim McEwandef.James Richardson4-0
26th Nov - 23h20Martin Adamsdef.Paul Hogan4-0
26th Nov - 23h40Jim McEwandef.Scott Williams4-2
27th Nov - 00h00James Richardsondef.Paul Hogan4-3
27th Nov - 00h15Martin Adamsdef.Scott Williams4-0
27th Nov - 00h35Jim McEwandef.Paul Hogan4-2
27th Nov - 00h55James Richardsondef.Scott Williams4-1
27th Nov - 01h25Paul Hogandef.Scott Williams4-0
27th Nov - 01h40James Richardsondef.Martin Adams4-2
27th Nov - 23h55Jim McEwandef.Martin Adams4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOJim McEwan84400
2ENGJames Richardson64301
3ENGMartin Adams64202
4ENGPaul Hogan24103
5ENGScott Williams24004


Fifth Round - Group CD

26th Nov - 10h30Graham Usherdef.Robert Owen4-2
26th Nov - 10h45Robert Thorntondef.Martin Heneghan4-1
26th Nov - 11h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Jamie Durrant4-3
26th Nov - 11h20Martin Heneghandef.Robert Owen4-1
26th Nov - 11h40Graham Usherdef.Jamie Durrant4-3
26th Nov - 11h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Robert Thornton4-3
26th Nov - 12h15Jamie Durrantdef.Martin Heneghan4-1
26th Nov - 12h30Robert Owendef.Robert Thornton4-2
26th Nov - 12h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Graham Usher4-1
26th Nov - 13h05Robert Owendef.Jamie Durrant4-1
26th Nov - 13h25Andy Jenkinsdef.Martin Heneghan4-2
26th Nov - 13h40Graham Usherdef.Robert Thornton4-0
26th Nov - 14h00Robert Owendef.Andy Jenkins4-0
26th Nov - 14h15Robert Thorntondef.Jamie Durrant4-0
26th Nov - 14h35Martin Heneghandef.Graham Usher4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins85401
2ENGGraham Usher65302
3GALRobert Owen65302
4SCORobert Thornton45203
5IRLMartin Heneghan45203
6ENGJamie Durrant45104


Fifth Round - Group CC

25th Nov - 23h05James Richardsondef.Martin Adams4-3
25th Nov - 23h30Paul Hogandef.Scott Williams4-3
25th Nov - 23h40Jim McEwandef.Martin Adams4-1
26th Nov - 00h00James Richardsondef.Scott Williams4-3
26th Nov - 00h25Jim McEwandef.Paul Hogan4-2
26th Nov - 00h40Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-2
26th Nov - 01h00James Richardsondef.Paul Hogan4-3
26th Nov - 01h30Jim McEwandef.Scott Williams4-2
26th Nov - 01h55Martin Adamsdef.Paul Hogan4-2
26th Nov - 02h10Jim McEwandef.James Richardson4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOJim McEwan84400
2ENGJames Richardson64301
3ENGMartin Adams24103
4ENGScott Williams24103
5ENGPaul Hogan24103


Fifth Round - Group CB

25th Nov - 10h30Graham Usherdef.Martin Heneghan4-1
25th Nov - 10h45Jamie Durrantdef.Robert Thornton4-2
25th Nov - 11h05Robert Owendef.Andy Jenkins4-3
25th Nov - 11h25Graham Usherdef.Robert Thornton4-3
25th Nov - 11h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Martin Heneghan4-0
25th Nov - 11h55Robert Owendef.Jamie Durrant4-0
25th Nov - 12h15Graham Usherdef.Andy Jenkins4-2
25th Nov - 12h30Robert Thorntondef.Robert Owen4-1
25th Nov - 12h50Jamie Durrantdef.Martin Heneghan4-3
25th Nov - 13h10Robert Thorntondef.Andy Jenkins4-2
25th Nov - 13h25Graham Usherdef.Jamie Durrant4-1
25th Nov - 13h40Robert Owendef.Martin Heneghan4-2
25th Nov - 14h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Jamie Durrant4-0
25th Nov - 14h15Robert Thorntondef.Martin Heneghan4-2
25th Nov - 14h35Robert Owendef.Graham Usher4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALRobert Owen85401
2ENGGraham Usher85401
3SCORobert Thornton85302
4ENGAndy Jenkins65203
5ENGJamie Durrant45203
6IRLMartin Heneghan05005


Fifth Round - Group CA

24th Nov - 10h30Jose Justiciadef.Robert Thornton4-1
24th Nov - 10h45Robert Owendef.Scott Williams4-1
24th Nov - 11h05Martin Heneghandef.Martin Adams4-3
24th Nov - 11h30Jose Justiciadef.Scott Williams4-3
24th Nov - 11h50Martin Heneghandef.Robert Thornton4-3
24th Nov - 12h10Martin Adamsdef.Robert Owen4-1
24th Nov - 12h30Jose Justiciadef.Martin Heneghan4-1
24th Nov - 12h45Martin Adamsdef.Scott Williams4-1
24th Nov - 13h00Robert Thorntondef.Robert Owen4-0
24th Nov - 13h15Martin Heneghandef.Scott Williams4-3
24th Nov - 13h30Jose Justiciadef.Robert Owen4-0
24th Nov - 13h45Martin Adamsdef.Robert Thornton4-3
24th Nov - 14h00Martin Heneghandef.Robert Owen4-1
24th Nov - 14h20Robert Thorntondef.Scott Williams4-1
24th Nov - 14h35Jose Justiciadef.Martin Adams4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SPAJose Justicia105500
2IRLMartin Heneghan85401
3ENGMartin Adams65302
4SCORobert Thornton65203
5GALRobert Owen25104
6ENGScott Williams25005


Fifth Round - Group BZ

23th Nov - 10h30Martin Heneghandef.Robert Owen4-2
23th Nov - 10h50Scott Williamsdef.Robert Thornton4-3
23th Nov - 11h10Jose Justiciadef.Martin Adams4-2
23th Nov - 11h30Scott Williamsdef.Robert Owen4-0
23th Nov - 11h45Martin Heneghandef.Jose Justicia4-2
23th Nov - 12h00Martin Adamsdef.Robert Thornton4-1
23th Nov - 12h15Scott Williamsdef.Jose Justicia4-2
23th Nov - 12h30Robert Thorntondef.Robert Owen4-1
23th Nov - 12h50Martin Adamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-2
23th Nov - 13h05Jose Justiciadef.Robert Owen4-1
23th Nov - 13h25Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-2
23th Nov - 13h40Robert Thorntondef.Martin Heneghan4-2
23th Nov - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Robert Owen4-2
23th Nov - 14h15Jose Justiciadef.Robert Thornton4-3
23th Nov - 14h40Scott Williamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Williams105500
2SPAJose Justicia65302
3ENGMartin Adams65302
4SCORobert Thornton45203
5IRLMartin Heneghan45203
6GALRobert Owen05005


Fifth Round - Group BY

22th Nov - 10h30Dom Taylordef.Martin Heneghan4-2
22th Nov - 10h45Jose Justiciadef.Robert Thornton4-1
22th Nov - 11h05Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-1
22th Nov - 11h20Martin Heneghandef.Robert Thornton4-1
22th Nov - 11h40Martin Adamsdef.Dom Taylor4-1
22th Nov - 11h55Jose Justiciadef.Robert Owen4-3
22th Nov - 12h15Martin Adamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-3
22th Nov - 12h35Robert Owendef.Robert Thornton4-1
22th Nov - 12h50Jose Justiciadef.Dom Taylor4-1
22th Nov - 13h05Martin Adamsdef.Robert Thornton4-1
22th Nov - 13h25Jose Justiciadef.Martin Heneghan4-3
22th Nov - 13h45Robert Owendef.Dom Taylor4-3
22th Nov - 14h05Jose Justiciadef.Martin Adams4-3
22th Nov - 14h25Dom Taylordef.Robert Thornton4-3
22th Nov - 14h40Robert Owendef.Martin Heneghan4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SPAJose Justicia105500
2GALRobert Owen85401
3ENGMartin Adams85302
4ENGDom Taylor45203
5IRLMartin Heneghan45104
6SCORobert Thornton25005


Fifth Round - Group BX

Chris Scuttdef.Ryan Furness4-1
Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-3
Martin Thomasdef.Ryan Furness4-0
Chris Scuttdef.Jarred Cole4-0
Martin Thomasdef.Chas Barstow4-3
Ryan Furnessdef.Jarred Cole4-1
Chris Scuttdef.Chas Barstow4-0
Chris Gillilanddef.Ryan Furness4-3
Chris Scuttdef.Adam Smith-Neale4-2
Chris Gillilanddef.Scottie Walters4-3
Chas Barstowdef.Chris Scutt4-1
Scottie Waltersdef.Ryan Furness4-3
Chas Barstowdef.Adam Smith-Neale4-0
Chris Scuttdef.Chris Gilliland4-0
Scottie Waltersdef.Chas Barstow4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt106501
2ENGChas Barstow66303
3GALMartin Thomas42200
4ENGScottie Walters43201
5IRNChris Gilliland43201
6ENGRyan Furness45104
7ENGJarred Cole23003
8ENGAdam Smith-Neale22002


Fifth Round - Group BW

Chris Scuttdef.Martin Thomas4-3
Ryan Furnessdef.Chas Barstow4-2
Martin Thomasdef.Jarred Cole4-2
12th Nov - 00h00Chris Scuttdef.Ryan Furness4-1
12th Nov - 00h15Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-3
12th Nov - 00h30Ryan Furnessdef.Martin Thomas4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRyan Furness43201
2ENGChris Scutt42200
3ENGChas Barstow22101
4GALMartin Thomas23102
5ENGJarred Cole02002


Fifth Round - Group BV

12th Nov - 10h30Kurt Parrydef.Richie Burnett4-1
12th Nov - 10h45Scott Marshdef.Scottie Walters4-3
12th Nov - 11h05Adam Smith-Nealedef.Colin Osborne4-3
12th Nov - 11h25Scottie Waltersdef.Kurt Parry4-3
12th Nov - 11h40Colin Osbornedef.Richie Burnett4-2
12th Nov - 11h55Adam Smith-Nealedef.Scott Marsh4-2
12th Nov - 12h15Colin Osbornedef.Scottie Walters4-2
12th Nov - 12h35Scott Marshdef.Kurt Parry4-1
12th Nov - 12h50Adam Smith-Nealedef.Richie Burnett4-1
12th Nov - 13h05Colin Osbornedef.Kurt Parry4-1
12th Nov - 13h30Scottie Waltersdef.Adam Smith-Neale4-0
12th Nov - 13h40Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-2
12th Nov - 14h00Kurt Parrydef.Adam Smith-Neale4-1
12th Nov - 14h15Colin Osbornedef.Scott Marsh4-0
12th Nov - 14h35Scottie Waltersdef.Richie Burnett4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGColin Osborne105401
2ENGScottie Walters85302
3ENGAdam Smith-Neale65302
4GALKurt Parry65203
5ENGScott Marsh45203
6GALRichie Burnett25104


Fifth Round - Group BU

11th Nov - 23h05Chris Scuttdef.Chas Barstow4-0
11th Nov - 23h20Ryan Furnessdef.Jarred Cole4-0
11th Nov - 23h40Chas Barstowdef.Martin Thomas4-0
11th Nov - 23h55Chris Scuttdef.Jarred Cole4-3
12th Nov - 00h15Ryan Furnessdef.Martin Thomas4-3
12th Nov - 00h30Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-3
12th Nov - 00h50Chris Scuttdef.Ryan Furness4-1
12th Nov - 23h05Chris Scuttdef.Martin Thomas4-0
12th Nov - 23h40Jarred Coledef.Martin Thomas4-3
12th Nov - 23h40Ryan Furnessdef.Chas Barstow4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt84400
2ENGRyan Furness64301
3ENGChas Barstow44202
4ENGJarred Cole44103
5GALMartin Thomas24004


Fifth Round - Group BT

11th Nov - 10h30Scottie Waltersdef.Richie Burnett4-0
11th Nov - 10h45Scott Marshdef.Colin Osborne4-3
11th Nov - 11h05Adam Smith-Nealedef.Kurt Parry4-0
11th Nov - 11h20Scott Marshdef.Richie Burnett4-3
11th Nov - 11h35Adam Smith-Nealedef.Scottie Walters4-0
11th Nov - 12h05Kurt Parrydef.Colin Osborne4-3
11th Nov - 12h20Adam Smith-Nealedef.Richie Burnett4-3
11th Nov - 12h40Scott Marshdef.Kurt Parry4-3
11th Nov - 13h00Colin Osbornedef.Scottie Walters4-2
11th Nov - 13h20Adam Smith-Nealedef.Scott Marsh4-2
11th Nov - 13h40Colin Osbornedef.Richie Burnett4-2
11th Nov - 13h55Scottie Waltersdef.Kurt Parry4-0
11th Nov - 14h15Adam Smith-Nealedef.Colin Osborne4-0
11th Nov - 14h15Scottie Waltersdef.Scott Marsh4-1
11th Nov - 14h35Kurt Parrydef.Richie Burnett4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAdam Smith-Neale105500
2ENGScott Marsh65302
3ENGScottie Walters65302
4GALKurt Parry65203
5ENGColin Osborne65203
6GALRichie Burnett05005


Fifth Round - Group BS

10th Nov - 10h30Richie Burnettdef.Colin Osborne4-1
10th Nov - 10h45Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh4-0
10th Nov - 11h05Chris Scuttdef.Chris Gilliland4-3
10th Nov - 11h25Richie Burnettdef.Jarred Cole4-3
10th Nov - 11h45Colin Osbornedef.Chris Gilliland4-2
10th Nov - 12h05Chris Scuttdef.Scott Marsh4-3
10th Nov - 12h25Chris Gillilanddef.Richie Burnett4-3
10th Nov - 12h45Jarred Coledef.Chris Scutt4-3
10th Nov - 13h05Scott Marshdef.Colin Osborne4-0
10th Nov - 13h20Jarred Coledef.Chris Gilliland4-2
10th Nov - 13h40Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-2
10th Nov - 13h55Colin Osbornedef.Chris Scutt4-2
10th Nov - 14h15Chris Gillilanddef.Scott Marsh4-3
10th Nov - 14h30Colin Osbornedef.Jarred Cole4-3
10th Nov - 14h50Richie Burnettdef.Chris Scutt4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALRichie Burnett85401
2ENGColin Osborne65302
3ENGJarred Cole65302
4IRNChris Gilliland65203
5ENGChris Scutt65203
6ENGScott Marsh25104


Fifth Round - Group BR

9th Nov - 10h30Scott Marshdef.Chris Gilliland4-1
9th Nov - 10h50Jarred Coledef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Nov - 11h05Chris Scuttdef.Richie Burnett4-2
9th Nov - 11h20Scott Marshdef.Jarred Cole4-2
9th Nov - 11h45Chris Gillilanddef.Richie Burnett4-2
9th Nov - 12h05Chris Scuttdef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Nov - 12h20Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-2
9th Nov - 12h35Scott Marshdef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Nov - 12h55Chris Gillilanddef.Chris Scutt4-0
9th Nov - 13h10Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-3
9th Nov - 13h35Chris Scuttdef.Jarred Cole4-3
9th Nov - 13h50Chris Gillilanddef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Nov - 14h10Chris Scuttdef.Scott Marsh4-1
9th Nov - 14h25Richie Burnettdef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Nov - 14h45Jarred Coledef.Chris Gilliland4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt85401
2ENGScott Marsh65302
3ENGJarred Cole65302
4IRNChris Gilliland65302
5GALRichie Burnett45203
6ENGColin Osborne05005


Fifth Round - Group BQ

8th Nov - 10h30Chris Gillilanddef.Jarred Cole4-2
8th Nov - 10h50Richie Burnettdef.Colin Osborne4-2
8th Nov - 11h10Chris Scuttdef.Scott Marsh4-1
8th Nov - 11h25Chris Gillilanddef.Colin Osborne4-2
8th Nov - 11h45Jarred Coledef.Chris Scutt4-2
8th Nov - 12h00Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-1
8th Nov - 12h15Chris Gillilanddef.Chris Scutt4-3
8th Nov - 12h35Colin Osbornedef.Scott Marsh4-3
8th Nov - 13h00Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-1
8th Nov - 13h15Colin Osbornedef.Chris Scutt4-2
8th Nov - 13h30Chris Gillilanddef.Richie Burnett4-2
8th Nov - 13h55Scott Marshdef.Jarred Cole4-3
8th Nov - 14h15Chris Scuttdef.Richie Burnett4-0
8th Nov - 14h30Jarred Coledef.Colin Osborne4-3
8th Nov - 14h45Chris Gillilanddef.Scott Marsh4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNChris Gilliland105500
2ENGJarred Cole65302
3ENGChris Scutt65203
4ENGColin Osborne45203
5GALRichie Burnett45203
6ENGScott Marsh45104


Fifth Round - Group BP

Rob Collinsdef.Michael Warburton4-3
Kevin Burnessdef.Joshua Richardson4-0
Brian Ramandef.Michael Warburton4-3
Shaun Griffithsdef.Kevin Burness4-1
Rob Collinsdef.Brian Raman4-0
Shaun Griffithsdef.James Richardson4-3
Rob Collinsdef.Kevin Burness4-1
Brian Ramandef.Shaun Griffiths4-3
Kevin Burnessdef.Shaun Griffiths4-2
Brian Ramandef.Rob Collins4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1BELBrian Raman64301
2ENGRob Collins64301
3IRNKevin Burness44202
4ENGShaun Griffiths44202
5GALMichael Warburton02002


Fifth Round - Group BO

5th Nov - 23h05Matthew Dennantdef.Keelan Kay4-1
5th Nov - 23h20Rob Collinsdef.Kevin Burness4-3
5th Nov - 23h40Shaun Griffithsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
6th Nov - 00h00Kevin Burnessdef.Matthew Dennant4-3
6th Nov - 00h00Shaun Griffithsdef.Kevin Burness4-2
6th Nov - 00h20Shaun Griffithsdef.Rob Collins4-0
6th Nov - 00h35Keelan Kaydef.Kevin Burness4-2
6th Nov - 00h55Shaun Griffithsdef.Matthew Dennant4-3
6th Nov - 01h10Rob Collinsdef.Keelan Kay4-0
6th Nov - 01h45Rob Collinsdef.Matthew Dennant4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGShaun Griffiths84400
2ENGRob Collins64301
3ENGMatthew Dennant24103
4IRNKevin Burness24103
5ENGKeelan Kay24103


Fifth Round - Group BN

5th Nov - 10h30James Richardsondef.Reece Colley4-1
5th Nov - 10h45Brian Ramandef.Nick Fullwell4-0
5th Nov - 11h05David Wawrzewskidef.Mark Hylton4-0
5th Nov - 11h20James Richardsondef.Brian Raman4-1
5th Nov - 11h40David Wawrzewskidef.Reece Colley4-2
5th Nov - 11h55Nick Fullwelldef.Mark Hylton4-2
5th Nov - 12h15Brian Ramandef.David Wawrzewski4-1
5th Nov - 12h30James Richardsondef.Nick Fullwell4-3
5th Nov - 12h50Reece Colleydef.Mark Hylton4-3
5th Nov - 13h15James Richardsondef.David Wawrzewski4-3
5th Nov - 13h35Mark Hyltondef.Brian Raman4-2
5th Nov - 13h55Nick Fullwelldef.Reece Colley4-2
5th Nov - 14h15James Richardsondef.Mark Hylton4-3
5th Nov - 14h30David Wawrzewskidef.Nick Fullwell4-1
5th Nov - 14h50Brian Ramandef.Reece Colley4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJames Richardson105500
2ENGDavid Wawrzewski85302
3BELBrian Raman65302
4ENGNick Fullwell65203
5ENGReece Colley25104
6ENGMark Hylton25104


Fifth Round - Group BM

4th Nov - 23h05Rob Collinsdef.Matthew Dennant4-3
4th Nov - 23h25Kevin Burnessdef.Shaun Griffiths4-2
4th Nov - 23h45Keelan Kaydef.Rob Collins4-3
5th Nov - 00h00Kevin Burnessdef.Matthew Dennant4-2
5th Nov - 00h05Matthew Dennantdef.Shaun Griffiths4-0
5th Nov - 00h25Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-2
5th Nov - 00h40Rob Collinsdef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
5th Nov - 23h05Keelan Kaydef.Matthew Dennant4-1
5th Nov - 23h20Kevin Burnessdef.Rob Collins4-2
5th Nov - 23h40Shaun Griffithsdef.Keelan Kay4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNKevin Burness84400
2ENGRob Collins44202
3ENGKeelan Kay44202
4ENGMatthew Dennant44103
5ENGShaun Griffiths24103


Fifth Round - Group BL

4th Nov - 10h30Brian Ramandef.Reece Colley4-2
4th Nov - 10h50David Wawrzewskidef.Nick Fullwell4-2
4th Nov - 11h10James Richardsondef.Mark Hylton4-1
4th Nov - 11h30Reece Colleydef.Nick Fullwell4-3
4th Nov - 11h50Mark Hyltondef.Brian Raman4-2
4th Nov - 12h10James Richardsondef.David Wawrzewski4-1
4th Nov - 12h30Reece Colleydef.Mark Hylton4-0
4th Nov - 12h50James Richardsondef.Nick Fullwell4-1
4th Nov - 13h10Brian Ramandef.David Wawrzewski4-1
4th Nov - 13h30Nick Fullwelldef.Mark Hylton4-1
4th Nov - 13h50Reece Colleydef.David Wawrzewski4-1
4th Nov - 14h10James Richardsondef.Brian Raman4-1
4th Nov - 14h30Mark Hyltondef.David Wawrzewski4-3
4th Nov - 14h35Nick Fullwelldef.Brian Raman4-2
4th Nov - 14h55James Richardsondef.Reece Colley4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJames Richardson105500
2ENGReece Colley65302
3ENGNick Fullwell65203
4BELBrian Raman45203
5ENGMark Hylton45203
6ENGDavid Wawrzewski25104


Fifth Round - Group BK

3rd Nov - 10h30Michael Warburtondef.Kevin Burness4-2
3rd Nov - 10h50Keelan Kaydef.Nick Fullwell4-2
3rd Nov - 11h05Brian Ramandef.Reece Colley4-0
3rd Nov - 11h20Keelan Kaydef.Kevin Burness4-2
3rd Nov - 11h40Michael Warburtondef.Reece Colley4-1
3rd Nov - 11h55Nick Fullwelldef.Brian Raman4-0
3rd Nov - 12h15Kevin Burnessdef.Reece Colley4-0
3rd Nov - 12h30Keelan Kaydef.Brian Raman4-1
3rd Nov - 12h50Michael Warburtondef.Nick Fullwell4-0
3rd Nov - 13h05Keelan Kaydef.Reece Colley4-1
3rd Nov - 13h25Kevin Burnessdef.Nick Fullwell4-1
3rd Nov - 13h40Michael Warburtondef.Brian Raman4-0
3rd Nov - 14h00Nick Fullwelldef.Reece Colley4-3
3rd Nov - 14h15Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-3
3rd Nov - 14h40Brian Ramandef.Kevin Burness4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton105500
2ENGKeelan Kay105401
3IRNKevin Burness65203
4BELBrian Raman65203
5ENGNick Fullwell45203
6ENGReece Colley25005


Fifth Round - Group BJ

2nd Nov - 10h30Reece Colleydef.Nick Fullwell4-2
2nd Nov - 10h50Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-0
2nd Nov - 11h05Kevin Burnessdef.Brian Raman4-0
2nd Nov - 11h20Keelan Kaydef.Nick Fullwell4-1
2nd Nov - 11h40Reece Colleydef.Kevin Burness4-3
2nd Nov - 11h55Brian Ramandef.Michael Warburton4-1
2nd Nov - 12h15Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-3
2nd Nov - 12h30Nick Fullwelldef.Michael Warburton4-3
2nd Nov - 12h50Brian Ramandef.Reece Colley4-2
2nd Nov - 13h05Kevin Burnessdef.Nick Fullwell4-2
2nd Nov - 13h25Keelan Kaydef.Brian Raman4-0
2nd Nov - 13h40Michael Warburtondef.Reece Colley4-3
2nd Nov - 14h00Nick Fullwelldef.Brian Raman4-3
2nd Nov - 14h15Kevin Burnessdef.Michael Warburton4-1
2nd Nov - 14h35Reece Colleydef.Keelan Kay4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNKevin Burness105401
2ENGReece Colley85302
3ENGKeelan Kay65203
4GALMichael Warburton65203
5BELBrian Raman45203
6ENGNick Fullwell45203


Fifth Round - Group BI

1st Nov - 10h30Keelan Kaydef.Reece Colley4-3
1st Nov - 10h45Michael Warburtondef.Kevin Burness4-2
1st Nov - 11h05Brian Ramandef.Nick Fullwell4-0
1st Nov - 11h20Reece Colleydef.Michael Warburton4-2
1st Nov - 11h40Keelan Kaydef.Brian Raman4-3
1st Nov - 12h00Nick Fullwelldef.Kevin Burness4-2
1st Nov - 12h15Brian Ramandef.Reece Colley4-3
1st Nov - 12h35Michael Warburtondef.Nick Fullwell4-3
1st Nov - 12h55Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-2
1st Nov - 13h15Brian Ramandef.Michael Warburton4-3
1st Nov - 13h30Kevin Burnessdef.Reece Colley4-0
1st Nov - 13h45Keelan Kaydef.Nick Fullwell4-0
1st Nov - 14h00Kevin Burnessdef.Brian Raman4-1
1st Nov - 14h15Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-2
1st Nov - 14h35Reece Colleydef.Nick Fullwell4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton85302
2IRNKevin Burness65302
3BELBrian Raman65302
4ENGKeelan Kay65302
5ENGReece Colley65203
6ENGNick Fullwell45104


Fifth Round - Group BH

30th Oct - 23h05Ryan Furnessdef.Jim Williams4-2
30th Oct - 23h20Robert Thorntondef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
30th Oct - 23h40Ryan Furnessdef.Michael Warburton4-0
31th Oct - 00h00Chris Scuttdef.Robert Thornton4-2
31th Oct - 00h15Jim Williamsdef.Michael Warburton4-2
31th Oct - 00h30Shaun Griffithsdef.Chris Scutt4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRyan Furness42200
2ENGChris Scutt42101
3GALJim Williams42101
4ENGShaun Griffiths22101
5SCORobert Thornton22101
6GALMichael Warburton22002


Fifth Round - Group BG

29th Oct - 23h05Jim Williamsdef.Richie Burnett4-2
29th Oct - 23h20Mark Websterdef.Chris Scutt4-2
29th Oct - 23h40Robert Thorntondef.Richie Burnett4-2
30th Oct - 00h00Mark Websterdef.Jim Williams4-2
30th Oct - 00h45Richie Burnettdef.Mark Webster4-0
30th Oct - 01h00Robert Thorntondef.Jim Williams4-3
30th Oct - 01h20Chris Scuttdef.Richie Burnett4-3
30th Oct - 01h35Mark Websterdef.Robert Thornton4-3
30th Oct - 01h50Jim Williamsdef.Chris Scutt4-3
30th Oct - 23h55Robert Thorntondef.Chris Scutt4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCORobert Thornton84301
2GALMark Webster64301
3GALJim Williams44202
4ENGChris Scutt44103
5GALRichie Burnett44103


Fifth Round - Group BF

29th Oct - 10h30Martin Adamsdef.Niall Culleton4-0
29th Oct - 10h45Shaun Griffithsdef.Scott Williams4-3
29th Oct - 11h10Michael Warburtondef.Mike Gillet4-2
29th Oct - 11h25Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-2
29th Oct - 11h40Niall Culletondef.Michael Warburton4-3
29th Oct - 11h55Shaun Griffithsdef.Mike Gillet4-3
29th Oct - 12h15Scott Williamsdef.Michael Warburton4-2
29th Oct - 12h30Shaun Griffithsdef.Martin Adams4-3
29th Oct - 13h00Mike Gilletdef.Niall Culleton4-3
29th Oct - 13h25Michael Warburtondef.Martin Adams4-0
29th Oct - 13h40Scott Williamsdef.Mike Gillet4-0
29th Oct - 13h50Niall Culletondef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
29th Oct - 14h05Martin Adamsdef.Mike Gillet4-2
29th Oct - 14h30Michael Warburtondef.Shaun Griffiths4-3
29th Oct - 14h45Scott Williamsdef.Niall Culleton4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Williams105401
2GALMichael Warburton65302
3ENGShaun Griffiths65302
4IRLNiall Culleton65203
5ENGMartin Adams45203
6GALMike Gillet25104


Fifth Round - Group BE

28th Oct - 23h05Jim Williamsdef.Chris Scutt4-2
28th Oct - 23h20Mark Websterdef.Robert Thornton4-2
28th Oct - 23h40Chris Scuttdef.Richie Burnett4-3
28th Oct - 23h55Robert Thorntondef.Jim Williams4-1
29th Oct - 00h00Jim Williamsdef.Mark Webster4-3
29th Oct - 00h15Richie Burnettdef.Mark Webster4-3
29th Oct - 00h30Chris Scuttdef.Robert Thornton4-2
29th Oct - 23h05Jim Williamsdef.Richie Burnett4-1
29th Oct - 23h25Chris Scuttdef.Mark Webster4-1
29th Oct - 23h45Robert Thorntondef.Richie Burnett4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJim Williams64301
2ENGChris Scutt64301
3SCORobert Thornton44202
4GALMark Webster24103
5GALRichie Burnett24103


Fifth Round - Group BD

28th Oct - 10h30Martin Adamsdef.Niall Culleton4-1
28th Oct - 10h45Shaun Griffithsdef.Scott Williams4-2
28th Oct - 11h05Mike Gilletdef.Michael Warburton4-3
28th Oct - 11h20Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-3
28th Oct - 11h40Michael Warburtondef.Niall Culleton4-2
28th Oct - 11h55Shaun Griffithsdef.Mike Gillet4-2
28th Oct - 12h15Michael Warburtondef.Scott Williams4-0
28th Oct - 12h30Shaun Griffithsdef.Martin Adams4-2
28th Oct - 12h50Niall Culletondef.Mike Gillet4-2
28th Oct - 13h05Michael Warburtondef.Martin Adams4-2
28th Oct - 13h25Mike Gilletdef.Scott Williams4-2
28th Oct - 13h40Niall Culletondef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
28th Oct - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Mike Gillet4-0
28th Oct - 14h15Shaun Griffithsdef.Michael Warburton4-3
28th Oct - 14h35Scott Williamsdef.Niall Culleton4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGShaun Griffiths85401
2GALMichael Warburton85302
3IRLNiall Culleton65203
4GALMike Gillet45203
5ENGMartin Adams45203
6ENGScott Williams45203


Fifth Round - Group BC

27th Oct - 10h30Richie Burnettdef.Chris Scutt4-1
27th Oct - 10h45Martin Adamsdef.Robert Thornton4-0
27th Oct - 11h05Ryan Furnessdef.Scott Williams4-3
27th Oct - 11h25Chris Scuttdef.Martin Adams4-0
27th Oct - 11h40Ryan Furnessdef.Richie Burnett4-3
27th Oct - 12h05Robert Thorntondef.Scott Williams4-1
27th Oct - 12h20Chris Scuttdef.Ryan Furness4-2
27th Oct - 12h35Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-2
27th Oct - 12h55Richie Burnettdef.Robert Thornton4-3
27th Oct - 13h10Ryan Furnessdef.Martin Adams4-1
27th Oct - 13h30Robert Thorntondef.Chris Scutt4-1
27th Oct - 13h45Richie Burnettdef.Scott Williams4-2
27th Oct - 14h05Robert Thorntondef.Ryan Furness4-3
27th Oct - 14h20Richie Burnettdef.Martin Adams4-1
27th Oct - 14h40Scott Williamsdef.Chris Scutt4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALRichie Burnett105401
2ENGRyan Furness85302
3SCORobert Thornton65302
4ENGChris Scutt45203
5ENGScott Williams45203
6ENGMartin Adams25104


Fifth Round - Group BB

26th Oct - 10h30Robert Thorntondef.Ryan Furness4-3
26th Oct - 10h45Richie Burnettdef.Martin Adams4-0
26th Oct - 11h05Chris Scuttdef.Scott Williams4-2
26th Oct - 11h20Robert Thorntondef.Martin Adams4-1
26th Oct - 11h40Ryan Furnessdef.Chris Scutt4-3
26th Oct - 12h00Scott Williamsdef.Richie Burnett4-2
26th Oct - 12h15Chris Scuttdef.Martin Adams4-2
26th Oct - 12h35Robert Thorntondef.Richie Burnett4-2
26th Oct - 12h50Ryan Furnessdef.Scott Williams4-2
26th Oct - 13h05Robert Thorntondef.Chris Scutt4-3
26th Oct - 13h25Scott Williamsdef.Martin Adams4-2
26th Oct - 13h40Ryan Furnessdef.Richie Burnett4-2
26th Oct - 14h00Robert Thorntondef.Scott Williams4-0
26th Oct - 14h15Richie Burnettdef.Chris Scutt4-1
26th Oct - 14h35Ryan Furnessdef.Martin Adams4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCORobert Thornton105500
2ENGRyan Furness105401
3GALRichie Burnett65203
4ENGChris Scutt65203
5ENGScott Williams45203
6ENGMartin Adams25005


Fifth Round - Group BA

25th Oct - 10h30Ryan Furnessdef.Martin Adams4-2
25th Oct - 10h45Richie Burnettdef.Chris Scutt4-3
25th Oct - 11h05Scott Williamsdef.Robert Thornton4-1
25th Oct - 11h20Ryan Furnessdef.Richie Burnett4-3
25th Oct - 11h40Martin Adamsdef.Scott Williams4-3
25th Oct - 11h55Chris Scuttdef.Robert Thornton4-1
25th Oct - 12h20Scott Williamsdef.Ryan Furness4-3
25th Oct - 12h30Robert Thorntondef.Richie Burnett4-3
25th Oct - 12h50Chris Scuttdef.Martin Adams4-3
25th Oct - 13h05Richie Burnettdef.Scott Williams4-1
25th Oct - 13h30Ryan Furnessdef.Chris Scutt4-3
25th Oct - 13h45Martin Adamsdef.Robert Thornton4-2
25th Oct - 14h00Chris Scuttdef.Scott Williams4-1
25th Oct - 14h15Richie Burnettdef.Martin Adams4-2
25th Oct - 14h35Ryan Furnessdef.Robert Thornton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRyan Furness85401
2GALRichie Burnett65302
3ENGChris Scutt65302
4ENGMartin Adams45203
5ENGScott Williams45203
6SCORobert Thornton45104


Fifth Round - Group AZ

23th Oct - 23h05Stephen Burtondef.Colin Osborne4-2
23th Oct - 23h20Mike Gilletdef.George Killington4-1
23th Oct - 23h40Colin Osbornedef.Ryan Furness4-2
23th Oct - 23h55Scott Williamsdef.Mike Gillet4-1
24th Oct - 00h15Ryan Furnessdef.Stephen Burton4-2
24th Oct - 00h30Scott Williamsdef.George Killington4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Williams42200
2ENGStephen Burton22101
3ENGColin Osborne22101
4ENGRyan Furness22101
5GALMike Gillet22101
6ENGGeorge Killington02002


Fifth Round - Group AY

22th Oct - 23h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Mike Gillet4-2
22th Oct - 23h20Stephen Burtondef.Scott Williams4-2
22th Oct - 23h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Colin Monk4-1
23th Oct - 00h20Colin Monkdef.Stephen Burton4-1
23th Oct - 00h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Williams4-2
23th Oct - 00h50Mike Gilletdef.Colin Monk4-3
23th Oct - 01h20Stephen Burtondef.Andy Jenkins4-2
23th Oct - 01h40Scott Williamsdef.Colin Monk4-3
23th Oct - 01h55Mike Gilletdef.Stephen Burton4-3
23th Oct - 23h55Scott Williamsdef.Mike Gillet4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins84301
2ENGStephen Burton64202
3ENGScott Williams44202
4GALMike Gillet44202
5ENGColin Monk44103


Fifth Round - Group AX

22th Oct - 10h30Ryan Furnessdef.Grezaud Ashley4-3
22th Oct - 10h50George Killingtondef.Colin Hamilton4-2
22th Oct - 11h10Josh McCarthydef.Johnny Haines4-1
22th Oct - 11h25Colin Hamiltondef.Grezaud Ashley4-1
22th Oct - 11h40Ryan Furnessdef.Johnny Haines4-2
22th Oct - 12h00George Killingtondef.Josh McCarthy4-2
22th Oct - 12h15Colin Hamiltondef.Johnny Haines4-2
22th Oct - 12h35George Killingtondef.Grezaud Ashley4-1
22th Oct - 12h50Josh McCarthydef.Ryan Furness4-3
22th Oct - 13h10Johnny Hainesdef.Grezaud Ashley4-2
22th Oct - 13h30Colin Hamiltondef.Josh McCarthy4-3
22th Oct - 13h45George Killingtondef.Ryan Furness4-2
22th Oct - 14h05Grezaud Ashleydef.Josh McCarthy4-2
22th Oct - 14h30George Killingtondef.Johnny Haines4-2
22th Oct - 14h50Ryan Furnessdef.Colin Hamilton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGGeorge Killington105500
2SCOColin Hamilton65302
3ENGRyan Furness65302
4ENGJosh McCarthy65203
5ENGJohnny Haines45104
6ENGGrezaud Ashley25104


Fifth Round - Group AW

21th Oct - 23h05Stephen Burtondef.Mike Gillet4-2
21th Oct - 23h20Scott Williamsdef.Colin Monk4-3
21th Oct - 23h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Stephen Burton4-3
21th Oct - 23h55Mike Gilletdef.Colin Monk4-3
22th Oct - 00h15Scott Williamsdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
22th Oct - 00h30Stephen Burtondef.Colin Monk4-3
22th Oct - 00h50Mike Gilletdef.Scott Williams4-1
22th Oct - 01h05Colin Monkdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
22th Oct - 01h25Stephen Burtondef.Scott Williams4-3
22th Oct - 01h40Mike Gilletdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGStephen Burton64301
2GALMike Gillet64301
3ENGScott Williams44202
4ENGColin Monk44103
5ENGAndy Jenkins24103


Fifth Round - Group AV

21th Oct - 10h30Ryan Furnessdef.Colin Hamilton4-2
21th Oct - 10h45Johnny Hainesdef.George Killington4-3
21th Oct - 11h05Grezaud Ashleydef.Josh McCarthy4-0
21th Oct - 11h20George Killingtondef.Ryan Furness4-2
21th Oct - 11h40Colin Hamiltondef.Josh McCarthy4-2
21th Oct - 11h55Johnny Hainesdef.Grezaud Ashley4-2
21th Oct - 12h15Ryan Furnessdef.Josh McCarthy4-1
21th Oct - 12h30George Killingtondef.Grezaud Ashley4-3
21th Oct - 12h55Johnny Hainesdef.Colin Hamilton4-2
21th Oct - 13h10Josh McCarthydef.George Killington4-3
21th Oct - 13h40Johnny Hainesdef.Ryan Furness4-3
21th Oct - 13h55Colin Hamiltondef.Grezaud Ashley4-2
21th Oct - 14h20Johnny Hainesdef.Josh McCarthy4-3
21th Oct - 14h35George Killingtondef.Colin Hamilton4-2
21th Oct - 14h50Ryan Furnessdef.Grezaud Ashley4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJohnny Haines105500
2ENGRyan Furness85302
3ENGGeorge Killington65302
4SCOColin Hamilton45203
5ENGJosh McCarthy45104
6ENGGrezaud Ashley45104


Fifth Round - Group AU

20th Oct - 10h30Colin Osbornedef.Andy Jenkins4-3
20th Oct - 10h50Scott Williamsdef.Johnny Haines4-2
20th Oct - 11h05Grezaud Ashleydef.Josh McCarthy4-3
20th Oct - 11h30Colin Osbornedef.Scott Williams4-2
20th Oct - 11h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Grezaud Ashley4-3
20th Oct - 12h00Josh McCarthydef.Johnny Haines4-2
20th Oct - 12h20Colin Osbornedef.Grezaud Ashley4-2
20th Oct - 12h35Josh McCarthydef.Scott Williams4-2
20th Oct - 12h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Johnny Haines4-3
20th Oct - 13h10Scott Williamsdef.Grezaud Ashley4-1
20th Oct - 13h30Colin Osbornedef.Johnny Haines4-3
20th Oct - 14h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Josh McCarthy4-2
20th Oct - 14h25Johnny Hainesdef.Grezaud Ashley4-1
20th Oct - 14h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Williams4-3
20th Oct - 15h10Colin Osbornedef.Josh McCarthy4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGColin Osborne105500
2ENGAndy Jenkins85401
3ENGJosh McCarthy65203
4ENGScott Williams65203
5ENGJohnny Haines25104
6ENGGrezaud Ashley25104


Fifth Round - Group AT

19th Oct - 10h30Johnny Hainesdef.Gareth Ashley4-1
19th Oct - 10h45Scott Williamsdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
19th Oct - 11h05Colin Osbornedef.Josh McCarthy4-2
19th Oct - 11h20Scott Williamsdef.Johnny Haines4-1
19th Oct - 11h40Colin Osbornedef.Gareth Ashley4-0
19th Oct - 11h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Josh McCarthy4-2
19th Oct - 12h15Colin Osbornedef.Scott Williams4-3
19th Oct - 12h30Johnny Hainesdef.Andy Jenkins4-1
19th Oct - 12h50Josh McCarthydef.Gareth Ashley4-2
19th Oct - 13h10Colin Osbornedef.Johnny Haines4-1
19th Oct - 13h25Scott Williamsdef.Josh McCarthy4-1
19th Oct - 13h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Gareth Ashley4-1
19th Oct - 14h00Josh McCarthydef.Johnny Haines4-2
19th Oct - 14h15Colin Osbornedef.Andy Jenkins4-3
19th Oct - 14h35Gareth Ashleydef.Scott Williams4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGColin Osborne105500
2ENGScott Williams85302
3ENGAndy Jenkins65203
4ENGJohnny Haines65203
5ENGJosh McCarthy45203
6ENGGareth Ashley25104


Fifth Round - Group AS

18th Oct - 10h30Scott Williamsdef.Gareth Ashley4-0
18th Oct - 10h45Colin Osbornedef.Andy Jenkins4-1
18th Oct - 11h05Johnny Hainesdef.Josh McCarthy4-1
18th Oct - 11h20Gareth Ashleydef.Andy Jenkins4-3
18th Oct - 11h40Scott Williamsdef.Josh McCarthy4-2
18th Oct - 11h55Johnny Hainesdef.Colin Osborne4-2
18th Oct - 12h15Gareth Ashleydef.Josh McCarthy4-2
18th Oct - 12h30Johnny Hainesdef.Andy Jenkins4-1
18th Oct - 12h55Colin Osbornedef.Scott Williams4-0
18th Oct - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Josh McCarthy4-2
18th Oct - 13h25Colin Osbornedef.Gareth Ashley4-1
18th Oct - 13h40Scott Williamsdef.Johnny Haines4-2
18th Oct - 14h00Colin Osbornedef.Josh McCarthy4-2
18th Oct - 14h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Williams4-3
18th Oct - 14h35Johnny Hainesdef.Gareth Ashley4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGColin Osborne85401
2ENGJohnny Haines85401
3ENGScott Williams65302
4ENGAndy Jenkins45203
5ENGGareth Ashley45203
6ENGJosh McCarthy25005


Fifth Round - Group AR

16th Oct - 23h05Robert Thorntondef.Jason Clark4-2
16th Oct - 23h20Darren Beveridgedef.David Pallett4-1
16th Oct - 23h40Shaun Griffithsdef.Jason Clark4-3
17th Oct - 00h00Mark Websterdef.Darren Beveridge4-1
17th Oct - 00h20Robert Thorntondef.Shaun Griffiths4-0
17th Oct - 00h30Mark Websterdef.David Pallett4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMark Webster42200
2SCORobert Thornton42200
3ENGShaun Griffiths22101
4SCODarren Beveridge22101
5SCOJason Clark22002
6ENGDavid Pallett02002


Fifth Round - Group AQ

15th Oct - 23h05Darren Beveridgedef.Chas Barstow4-1
15th Oct - 23h20Mark Websterdef.Robert Thornton4-3
15th Oct - 23h40Darren Beveridgedef.Lee Cocks4-3
16th Oct - 00h00Mark Websterdef.Darren Beveridge4-3
16th Oct - 00h00Robert Thorntondef.Chas Barstow4-1
16th Oct - 00h15Mark Websterdef.Lee Cocks4-2
16th Oct - 00h30Robert Thorntondef.Darren Beveridge4-2
16th Oct - 00h50Chas Barstowdef.Lee Cocks4-2
16th Oct - 01h25Robert Thorntondef.Lee Cocks4-3
16th Oct - 01h40Mark Websterdef.Chas Barstow4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMark Webster84400
2SCORobert Thornton64301
3SCODarren Beveridge44202
4ENGChas Barstow24103
5ENGLee Cocks04004


Fifth Round - Group AP

15th Oct - 10h30Scottie Waltersdef.Robert Owen4-0
15th Oct - 10h45David Pallettdef.Shaun Griffiths4-2
15th Oct - 11h05Kevin Painterdef.Tony Martin4-1
15th Oct - 11h20Shaun Griffithsdef.Robert Owen4-3
15th Oct - 11h50Scottie Waltersdef.Kevin Painter4-2
15th Oct - 12h05David Pallettdef.Tony Martin4-0
15th Oct - 12h25Shaun Griffithsdef.Kevin Painter4-0
15th Oct - 12h35David Pallettdef.Robert Owen4-1
15th Oct - 13h00Tony Martindef.Scottie Walters4-3
15th Oct - 13h15Robert Owendef.Kevin Painter4-3
15th Oct - 13h35Shaun Griffithsdef.Tony Martin4-3
15th Oct - 14h00David Pallettdef.Scottie Walters4-1
15th Oct - 14h20Tony Martindef.Robert Owen4-2
15th Oct - 14h40David Pallettdef.Kevin Painter4-3
15th Oct - 15h00Scottie Waltersdef.Shaun Griffiths4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Pallett105500
2ENGScottie Walters85302
3ENGShaun Griffiths65302
4ENGTony Martin45203
5ENGKevin Painter45104
6GALRobert Owen25104


Fifth Round - Group AO

14th Oct - 23h05Mark Websterdef.Chas Barstow4-2
14th Oct - 23h20Lee Cocksdef.Robert Thornton4-3
14th Oct - 23h40Darren Beveridgedef.Mark Webster4-0
14th Oct - 23h55Chas Barstowdef.Lee Cocks4-1
15th Oct - 00h15Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Thornton4-1
15th Oct - 00h30Lee Cocksdef.Mark Webster4-2
15th Oct - 23h10Darren Beveridgedef.Chas Barstow4-3
15th Oct - 23h20Robert Thorntondef.Mark Webster4-3
15th Oct - 23h40Darren Beveridgedef.Lee Cocks4-3
15th Oct - 23h55Robert Thorntondef.Chas Barstow4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCODarren Beveridge84400
2SCORobert Thornton64202
3ENGLee Cocks44202
4GALMark Webster44103
5ENGChas Barstow44103


Fifth Round - Group AN

14th Oct - 10h30Shaun Griffithsdef.Scottie Walters4-3
14th Oct - 10h55David Pallettdef.Kevin Painter4-3
14th Oct - 11h15Robert Owendef.Tony Martin4-0
14th Oct - 11h30Scottie Waltersdef.David Pallett4-2
14th Oct - 11h50Shaun Griffithsdef.Tony Martin4-0
14th Oct - 12h05Kevin Painterdef.Robert Owen4-1
14th Oct - 12h25Scottie Waltersdef.Tony Martin4-1
14th Oct - 12h40David Pallettdef.Robert Owen4-0
14th Oct - 13h00Shaun Griffithsdef.Kevin Painter4-1
14th Oct - 13h05Tony Martindef.David Pallett4-2
14th Oct - 13h35Kevin Painterdef.Scottie Walters4-2
14th Oct - 13h50Robert Owendef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
14th Oct - 14h00Tony Martindef.Kevin Painter4-2
14th Oct - 14h20David Pallettdef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
14th Oct - 14h35Robert Owendef.Scottie Walters4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Pallett65302
2GALRobert Owen65302
3ENGShaun Griffiths65302
4ENGKevin Painter65203
5ENGScottie Walters65203
6ENGTony Martin45203


Fifth Round - Group AM

13th Oct - 10h30Robert Thorntondef.Kevin Painter4-2
13th Oct - 10h45Jason Clarkdef.Darren Beveridge4-2
13th Oct - 11h05Robert Owendef.Tony Martin4-3
13th Oct - 11h20Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Thornton4-1
13th Oct - 11h40Kevin Painterdef.Tony Martin4-2
13th Oct - 12h00Jason Clarkdef.Robert Owen4-3
13th Oct - 12h15Robert Thorntondef.Tony Martin4-0
13th Oct - 12h35Robert Owendef.Darren Beveridge4-2
13th Oct - 12h50Kevin Painterdef.Jason Clark4-2
13th Oct - 13h05Darren Beveridgedef.Tony Martin4-3
13th Oct - 13h25Robert Thorntondef.Jason Clark4-2
13th Oct - 13h40Kevin Painterdef.Robert Owen4-3
13th Oct - 14h00Jason Clarkdef.Tony Martin4-2
13th Oct - 14h15Darren Beveridgedef.Kevin Painter4-3
13th Oct - 14h45Robert Thorntondef.Robert Owen4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCORobert Thornton85401
2SCOJason Clark65302
3SCODarren Beveridge65302
4ENGKevin Painter65302
5GALRobert Owen45203
6ENGTony Martin25005


Fifth Round - Group AL

12th Oct - 10h30Jason Clarkdef.Tony Martin4-3
12th Oct - 10h50Kevin Painterdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
12th Oct - 11h05Robert Thorntondef.Robert Owen4-3
12th Oct - 11h25Jason Clarkdef.Darren Beveridge4-3
12th Oct - 11h45Robert Thorntondef.Tony Martin4-2
12th Oct - 12h00Kevin Painterdef.Robert Owen4-3
12th Oct - 12h20Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Thornton4-2
12th Oct - 12h40Jason Clarkdef.Kevin Painter4-1
12th Oct - 12h55Robert Owendef.Tony Martin4-1
12th Oct - 13h10Robert Thorntondef.Jason Clark4-2
12th Oct - 13h30Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Owen4-1
12th Oct - 13h45Kevin Painterdef.Tony Martin4-0
12th Oct - 14h00Jason Clarkdef.Robert Owen4-0
12th Oct - 14h15Kevin Painterdef.Robert Thornton4-2
12th Oct - 14h35Darren Beveridgedef.Tony Martin4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOJason Clark85401
2ENGKevin Painter85401
3SCODarren Beveridge65302
4SCORobert Thornton65302
5GALRobert Owen25104
6ENGTony Martin25005


Fifth Round - Group AK

11th Oct - 10h30Tony Martindef.Darren Beveridge4-2
11th Oct - 10h50Robert Thorntondef.Kevin Painter4-2
11th Oct - 11h10Jason Clarkdef.Robert Owen4-3
11th Oct - 11h30Kevin Painterdef.Tony Martin4-3
11th Oct - 11h50Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Owen4-0
11th Oct - 12h05Robert Thorntondef.Jason Clark4-2
11th Oct - 12h25Tony Martindef.Robert Owen4-2
11th Oct - 12h40Jason Clarkdef.Kevin Painter4-0
11th Oct - 13h00Darren Beveridgedef.Robert Thornton4-1
11th Oct - 13h15Robert Owendef.Kevin Painter4-3
11th Oct - 13h30Robert Thorntondef.Tony Martin4-3
11th Oct - 13h55Jason Clarkdef.Darren Beveridge4-1
11th Oct - 14h10Robert Owendef.Robert Thornton4-2
11th Oct - 14h25Darren Beveridgedef.Kevin Painter4-0
11th Oct - 14h45Tony Martindef.Jason Clark4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOJason Clark85302
2ENGTony Martin65302
3SCORobert Thornton65302
4SCODarren Beveridge65302
5GALRobert Owen65203
6ENGKevin Painter25104


Fifth Round - Group AJ

2nd Oct - 23h05Martin Adamsdef.James Richardson4-0
2nd Oct - 23h20Niall Culletondef.Scott Marsh4-1
2nd Oct - 23h40Martin Adamsdef.Gary Robson4-2
3rd Oct - 00h00Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-1
3rd Oct - 00h20Gary Robsondef.James Richardson4-0
3rd Oct - 00h35Richie Burnettdef.Niall Culleton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams42200
2GALRichie Burnett42200
3ENGGary Robson22101
4IRLNiall Culleton22101
5ENGJames Richardson22002
6ENGScott Marsh02002


Fifth Round - Group AI

1st Oct - 23h05Scott Marshdef.Nick Fullwell4-3
1st Oct - 23h30James Richardsondef.Richie Burnett4-1
1st Oct - 23h40Scott Marshdef.Robert Rickwood4-0
2nd Oct - 00h05Richie Burnettdef.Nick Fullwell4-0
2nd Oct - 00h25James Richardsondef.Robert Rickwood4-1
2nd Oct - 01h00Robert Rickwooddef.Nick Fullwell4-1
2nd Oct - 01h15James Richardsondef.Scott Marsh4-0
2nd Oct - 01h35Richie Burnettdef.Robert Rickwood4-2
2nd Oct - 01h50James Richardsondef.Nick Fullwell4-2
2nd Oct - 23h55Scott Marshdef.Richie Burnett4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJames Richardson84400
2ENGScott Marsh64301
3GALRichie Burnett44202
4ENGRobert Rickwood44103
5ENGNick Fullwell04004


Fifth Round - Group AH

1st Oct - 10h30Shannon Wilsondef.Corrine Hammond4-1
1st Oct - 10h50Prakash Jiwadef.Niall Culleton4-1
1st Oct - 11h05Gary Robsondef.Daniel Day4-1
1st Oct - 11h20Niall Culletondef.Corrine Hammond4-1
1st Oct - 11h40Daniel Daydef.Shannon Wilson4-2
1st Oct - 11h55Prakash Jiwadef.Gary Robson4-2
1st Oct - 12h20Niall Culletondef.Daniel Day4-2
1st Oct - 12h35Prakash Jiwadef.Corrine Hammond4-1
1st Oct - 12h55Gary Robsondef.Shannon Wilson4-1
1st Oct - 13h10Corrine Hammonddef.Daniel Day4-3
1st Oct - 13h30Niall Culletondef.Gary Robson4-1
1st Oct - 13h45Prakash Jiwadef.Shannon Wilson4-3
1st Oct - 14h20Gary Robsondef.Corrine Hammond4-0
1st Oct - 14h40Daniel Daydef.Prakash Jiwa4-1
1st Oct - 15h00Niall Culletondef.Shannon Wilson4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGPrakash Jiwa85401
2IRLNiall Culleton85401
3ENGGary Robson85302
4ENGDaniel Day65203
5AUSCorrine Hammond25104
6IRLShannon Wilson25104


Fifth Round - Group AG

30th Sep - 23h05Nick Fullwelldef.James Richardson4-3
30th Sep - 23h25Richie Burnettdef.Robert Rickwood4-0
30th Sep - 23h40Scott Marshdef.James Richardson4-1
30th Sep - 23h55Robert Rickwooddef.Nick Fullwell4-3
1st Oct - 00h20Scott Marshdef.Richie Burnett4-3
1st Oct - 00h40James Richardsondef.Robert Rickwood4-2
1st Oct - 00h50Nick Fullwelldef.Richie Burnett4-3
1st Oct - 01h20Scott Marshdef.Robert Rickwood4-0
1st Oct - 01h35James Richardsondef.Richie Burnett4-0
1st Oct - 01h50Scott Marshdef.Nick Fullwell4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Marsh84400
2ENGNick Fullwell44202
3ENGJames Richardson44202
4GALRichie Burnett44103
5ENGRobert Rickwood24103


Fifth Round - Group AF

Niall Culletondef.Shannon Wilson4-1
Daniel Daydef.Prakash Jiwa4-0
Gary Robsondef.Corrine Hammond4-1
Shannon Wilsondef.Prakash Jiwa4-1
Niall Culletondef.Gary Robson4-2
Daniel Daydef.Corrine Hammond4-2
Shannon Wilsondef.Gary Robson4-0
Prakash Jiwadef.Corrine Hammond4-3
Daniel Daydef.Niall Culleton4-0
Gary Robsondef.Prakash Jiwa4-2
30th Sep - 13h25Shannon Wilsondef.Daniel Day4-2
30th Sep - 13h40Niall Culletondef.Corrine Hammond4-3
30th Sep - 14h05Gary Robsondef.Daniel Day4-1
30th Sep - 14h15Prakash Jiwadef.Niall Culleton4-2
30th Sep - 14h40Shannon Wilsondef.Corrine Hammond4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLShannon Wilson85401
2ENGDaniel Day65302
3ENGGary Robson65302
4IRLNiall Culleton65302
5ENGPrakash Jiwa45203
6AUSCorrine Hammond25005


Fifth Round - Group AE

29th Sep - 10h30Martin Adamsdef.James Richardson4-3
29th Sep - 10h45Richie Burnettdef.Gary Robson4-3
29th Sep - 11h05Shannon Wilsondef.Niall Culleton4-3
29th Sep - 11h20Gary Robsondef.James Richardson4-2
29th Sep - 11h40Shannon Wilsondef.Martin Adams4-2
29th Sep - 11h55Richie Burnettdef.Niall Culleton4-0
29th Sep - 12h15James Richardsondef.Shannon Wilson4-3
29th Sep - 12h30Gary Robsondef.Niall Culleton4-2
29th Sep - 12h50Martin Adamsdef.Richie Burnett4-3
29th Sep - 13h20Gary Robsondef.Shannon Wilson4-2
29th Sep - 13h40James Richardsondef.Richie Burnett4-1
29th Sep - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Niall Culleton4-1
29th Sep - 14h15Richie Burnettdef.Shannon Wilson4-2
29th Sep - 14h35Martin Adamsdef.Gary Robson4-3
29th Sep - 14h45James Richardsondef.Niall Culleton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2ENGJames Richardson85302
3ENGGary Robson85302
4GALRichie Burnett85302
5IRLShannon Wilson65203
6IRLNiall Culleton25005


Fifth Round - Group AD

28th Sep - 10h30Richie Burnettdef.Shannon Wilson4-3
28th Sep - 10h55Martin Adamsdef.Gary Robson4-3
28th Sep - 11h15James Richardsondef.Niall Culleton4-1
28th Sep - 11h25Richie Burnettdef.Gary Robson4-3
28th Sep - 11h40James Richardsondef.Shannon Wilson4-0
28th Sep - 11h55Niall Culletondef.Martin Adams4-3
28th Sep - 12h15James Richardsondef.Gary Robson4-3
28th Sep - 12h30Martin Adamsdef.Richie Burnett4-2
28th Sep - 12h50Niall Culletondef.Shannon Wilson4-1
28th Sep - 13h05Richie Burnettdef.James Richardson4-3
28th Sep - 13h30Niall Culletondef.Gary Robson4-3
28th Sep - 13h45Martin Adamsdef.Shannon Wilson4-0
28th Sep - 14h05Richie Burnettdef.Niall Culleton4-2
28th Sep - 14h15Martin Adamsdef.James Richardson4-3
28th Sep - 14h40Shannon Wilsondef.Gary Robson4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2GALRichie Burnett85401
3ENGJames Richardson65302
4IRLNiall Culleton65302
5IRLShannon Wilson45104
6ENGGary Robson25005


Fifth Round - Group AC

Shannon Wilsondef.Gary Robson4-3
James Richardsondef.Martin Adams4-2
Niall Culletondef.Richie Burnett4-3
Martin Adamsdef.Shannon Wilson4-2
Gary Robsondef.Niall Culleton4-2
Richie Burnettdef.James Richardson4-0
Niall Culletondef.Shannon Wilson4-3
Martin Adamsdef.Richie Burnett4-2
James Richardsondef.Gary Robson4-2
Martin Adamsdef.Niall Culleton4-3
James Richardsondef.Shannon Wilson4-3
Richie Burnettdef.Gary Robson4-2
James Richardsondef.Niall Culleton4-3
Gary Robsondef.Martin Adams4-2
Shannon Wilsondef.Richie Burnett4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJames Richardson85401
2ENGMartin Adams65302
3ENGGary Robson65203
4GALRichie Burnett65203
5IRLShannon Wilson45203
6IRLNiall Culleton45203


Fifth Round - Group AB

Matthew Dennantdef.Connor Scutt4-0
Michael Warburtondef.Graham Usher4-1
Connor Scuttdef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
Michael Warburtondef.Jim Williams4-1
Matthew Dennantdef.Carl Wilkinson4-2
Jim Williamsdef.Graham Usher4-3
Jim Williamsdef.Matthew Dennant4-0
Chris Scuttdef.Michael Warburton4-1
Michael Warburtondef.Matthew Dennant4-1
Jim Williamsdef.Chris Scutt4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJim Williams64301
2GALMichael Warburton64301
3ENGMatthew Dennant44202
4ENGConnor Scutt22101
5ENGChris Scutt22101
6ENGGraham Usher22002
7ENGCarl Wilkinson02002


Fifth Round - Group AA

24th Sep - 23h05Rob Collinsdef.Matthew Dennant4-2
24th Sep - 23h20Jim Williamsdef.Martin Thomas4-3
24th Sep - 23h45Michael Warburtondef.Rob Collins4-0
25th Sep - 00h00Matthew Dennantdef.Martin Thomas4-2
25th Sep - 00h15Michael Warburtondef.Jim Williams4-1
25th Sep - 00h30Rob Collinsdef.Martin Thomas4-1
25th Sep - 00h50Michael Warburtondef.Matthew Dennant4-2
25th Sep - 01h05Jim Williamsdef.Rob Collins4-3
25th Sep - 02h00Jim Williamsdef.Matthew Dennant4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJim Williams64301
2GALMichael Warburton63300
3ENGRob Collins64202
4ENGMatthew Dennant24103
5GALMartin Thomas23003


Fifth Round - Group Z

24th Sep - 10h30Graham Usherdef.Richard North4-1
24th Sep - 10h45Carl Wilkinsondef.Tony Newell4-3
24th Sep - 11h05Darryl Pilgrimdef.Aaron Turner4-0
24th Sep - 11h20Carl Wilkinsondef.Richard North4-2
24th Sep - 11h40Darryl Pilgrimdef.Graham Usher4-3
24th Sep - 12h00Tony Newelldef.Aaron Turner4-3
24th Sep - 12h25Darryl Pilgrimdef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
24th Sep - 12h40Richard Northdef.Tony Newell4-3
24th Sep - 13h00Graham Usherdef.Aaron Turner4-3
24th Sep - 13h20Darryl Pilgrimdef.Richard North4-1
24th Sep - 13h35Carl Wilkinsondef.Aaron Turner4-0
24th Sep - 13h50Graham Usherdef.Tony Newell4-2
24th Sep - 14h05Richard Northdef.Aaron Turner4-0
24th Sep - 14h20Tony Newelldef.Darryl Pilgrim4-2
24th Sep - 14h35Graham Usherdef.Carl Wilkinson4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost


Fifth Round - Group Y

23th Sep - 23h05Matthew Dennantdef.Jim Williams4-2
23th Sep - 23h20Michael Warburtondef.Martin Thomas4-1
23th Sep - 23h40Rob Collinsdef.Jim Williams4-3
24th Sep - 00h00Michael Warburtondef.Matthew Dennant4-3
24th Sep - 00h25Martin Thomasdef.Rob Collins4-1
24th Sep - 00h40Michael Warburtondef.Jim Williams4-3
24th Sep - 01h00Martin Thomasdef.Matthew Dennant4-2
24th Sep - 01h25Michael Warburtondef.Rob Collins4-3
24th Sep - 01h45Martin Thomasdef.Jim Williams4-3
24th Sep - 02h05Matthew Dennantdef.Rob Collins4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton84400
2GALMartin Thomas64301
3ENGMatthew Dennant44202
4ENGRob Collins24103
5GALJim Williams04004


Fifth Round - Group X

23th Sep - 11h55Tony Newelldef.Aaron Turner4-0
23th Sep - 12h15Carl Wilkinsondef.Darryl Pilgrim4-1
23th Sep - 12h30Richard Northdef.Tony Newell4-3
23th Sep - 12h50Graham Usherdef.Aaron Turner4-2
23th Sep - 13h05Darryl Pilgrimdef.Richard North4-3
23th Sep - 13h25Darryl Pilgrimdef.Graham Usher4-2
23th Sep - 13h25Carl Wilkinsondef.Aaron Turner4-2
23th Sep - 13h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Richard North4-3
23th Sep - 13h40Graham Usherdef.Tony Newell4-1
23th Sep - 14h00Richard Northdef.Aaron Turner4-1
23th Sep - 14h00Darryl Pilgrimdef.Aaron Turner4-1
23th Sep - 14h15Tony Newelldef.Darryl Pilgrim4-1
23th Sep - 14h25Tony Newelldef.Carl Wilkinson4-2
23th Sep - 14h35Carl Wilkinsondef.Graham Usher4-3
23th Sep - 14h45Graham Usherdef.Richard North4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGCarl Wilkinson85401
2ENGGraham Usher85302
3ENGDarryl Pilgrim65302
4ENGTony Newell65302
5ENGRichard North45203
6ENGAaron Turner05005


Fifth Round - Group W

22th Sep - 10h30Martin Thomasdef.Carl Wilkinson4-2
22th Sep - 10h45Chris Scuttdef.Richard North4-2
22th Sep - 11h05Michael Warburtondef.Aaron Turner4-3
22th Sep - 11h20Richard Northdef.Martin Thomas4-2
22th Sep - 11h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Aaron Turner4-1
22th Sep - 11h55Michael Warburtondef.Chris Scutt4-0
22th Sep - 12h15Martin Thomasdef.Aaron Turner4-1
22th Sep - 12h30Michael Warburtondef.Richard North4-0
22th Sep - 12h50Chris Scuttdef.Carl Wilkinson4-2
22th Sep - 13h05Richard Northdef.Aaron Turner4-2
22th Sep - 13h25Chris Scuttdef.Martin Thomas4-0
22th Sep - 13h40Michael Warburtondef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
22th Sep - 14h00Chris Scuttdef.Aaron Turner4-0
22th Sep - 14h15Richard Northdef.Carl Wilkinson4-2
22th Sep - 14h35Martin Thomasdef.Michael Warburton4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChris Scutt85401
2GALMichael Warburton85401
3ENGRichard North65302
4GALMartin Thomas65302
5ENGCarl Wilkinson45104
6ENGAaron Turner25005


Fifth Round - Group V

21th Sep - 10h30Chris Scuttdef.Aaron Turner4-3
21th Sep - 10h50Carl Wilkinsondef.Richard North4-3
21th Sep - 11h10Michael Warburtondef.Martin Thomas4-0
21th Sep - 11h25Chris Scuttdef.Richard North4-1
21th Sep - 11h40Martin Thomasdef.Aaron Turner4-3
21th Sep - 12h00Carl Wilkinsondef.Michael Warburton4-1
21th Sep - 12h15Martin Thomasdef.Richard North4-0
21th Sep - 12h30Chris Scuttdef.Carl Wilkinson4-1
21th Sep - 12h45Aaron Turnerdef.Michael Warburton4-2
21th Sep - 13h10Martin Thomasdef.Chris Scutt4-2
21th Sep - 13h30Michael Warburtondef.Richard North4-0
21th Sep - 13h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Aaron Turner4-1
21th Sep - 14h00Chris Scuttdef.Michael Warburton4-2
21th Sep - 14h15Carl Wilkinsondef.Martin Thomas4-2
21th Sep - 14h35Richard Northdef.Aaron Turner4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGCarl Wilkinson85401
2ENGChris Scutt85401
3GALMartin Thomas65302
4GALMichael Warburton45203
5ENGRichard North45104
6ENGAaron Turner45104


Fifth Round - Group U

20th Sep - 10h30Richard Northdef.Aaron Turner4-2
20th Sep - 10h50Martin Thomasdef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
20th Sep - 11h10Chris Scuttdef.Michael Warburton4-0
20th Sep - 11h25Aaron Turnerdef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
20th Sep - 11h45Michael Warburtondef.Richard North4-1
20th Sep - 12h00Martin Thomasdef.Chris Scutt4-2
20th Sep - 12h20Michael Warburtondef.Aaron Turner4-3
20th Sep - 12h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Chris Scutt4-2
20th Sep - 12h50Richard Northdef.Martin Thomas4-1
20th Sep - 13h05Carl Wilkinsondef.Michael Warburton4-1
20th Sep - 13h25Martin Thomasdef.Aaron Turner4-1
20th Sep - 13h40Chris Scuttdef.Richard North4-1
20th Sep - 14h00Martin Thomasdef.Michael Warburton4-3
20th Sep - 14h20Richard Northdef.Carl Wilkinson4-3
20th Sep - 14h40Chris Scuttdef.Aaron Turner4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMartin Thomas85401
2ENGChris Scutt85302
3ENGRichard North65302
4GALMichael Warburton65203
5ENGCarl Wilkinson45203
6ENGAaron Turner25104


Fifth Round - Group T

18th Sep - 23h05Kevin Burnessdef.Gary Stone4-2
18th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Robert Owen4-1
18th Sep - 23h40Kevin Burnessdef.Rob Collins4-3
19th Sep - 00h00Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-1
19th Sep - 00h20Rob Collinsdef.Gary Stone4-3
19th Sep - 00h35Jarred Coledef.Robert Owen4-3
19th Sep - 01h00Jarred Coledef.Kevin Burness4-3
19th Sep - 01h30Chas Barstowdef.Rob Collins4-1
19th Sep - 02h00Kevin Burnessdef.Rob Collins4-0
19th Sep - 02h30Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChas Barstow84400
2IRNKevin Burness64301
3ENGJarred Cole44202
4ENGRob Collins24103
5SCOGary Stone02002
6GALRobert Owen02002


Fifth Round - Group S

17th Sep - 23h05Gary Stonedef.Nick Fullwell4-3
17th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-1
17th Sep - 23h40Gary Stonedef.Richie Burnett4-3
18th Sep - 00h00Nick Fullwelldef.Chas Barstow4-2
18th Sep - 00h25Richie Burnettdef.Jarred Cole4-3
18th Sep - 00h45Chas Barstowdef.Gary Stone4-2
18th Sep - 01h05Richie Burnettdef.Nick Fullwell4-3
18th Sep - 01h30Gary Stonedef.Jarred Cole4-2
18th Sep - 01h45Chas Barstowdef.Richie Burnett4-0
18th Sep - 02h05Jarred Coledef.Nick Fullwell4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOGary Stone64301
2ENGChas Barstow64301
3GALRichie Burnett44202
4ENGNick Fullwell44103
5ENGJarred Cole44103


Fifth Round - Group R

17th Sep - 10h30Robert Owendef.Chris Scutt4-1
17th Sep - 10h45Chris Gillilanddef.Rob Collins4-3
17th Sep - 11h05Martin Adamsdef.Johnny Haines4-2
17th Sep - 11h20Robert Owendef.Chris Gilliland4-2
17th Sep - 11h40Chris Scuttdef.Johnny Haines4-1
17th Sep - 11h55Martin Adamsdef.Rob Collins4-2
17th Sep - 12h15Johnny Hainesdef.Chris Gilliland4-3
17th Sep - 12h30Rob Collinsdef.Robert Owen4-3
17th Sep - 12h50Martin Adamsdef.Chris Scutt4-0
17th Sep - 13h05Robert Owendef.Johnny Haines4-0
17th Sep - 13h25Chris Gillilanddef.Martin Adams4-0
17th Sep - 13h40Rob Collinsdef.Chris Scutt4-1
17th Sep - 14h00Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-1
17th Sep - 14h15Rob Collinsdef.Johnny Haines4-3
17th Sep - 14h35Chris Gillilanddef.Chris Scutt4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALRobert Owen85401
2ENGMartin Adams65302
3IRNChris Gilliland65302
4ENGRob Collins65302
5ENGChris Scutt45104
6ENGJohnny Haines25104


Fifth Round - Group Q

16th Sep - 23h05Jarred Coledef.Nick Fullwell4-2
16th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Richie Burnett4-2
16th Sep - 23h40Jarred Coledef.Gary Stone4-3
16th Sep - 23h55Richie Burnettdef.Nick Fullwell4-3
17th Sep - 00h15Chas Barstowdef.Gary Stone4-2
17th Sep - 00h30Richie Burnettdef.Jarred Cole4-3
17th Sep - 23h05Gary Stonedef.Nick Fullwell4-3
17th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Jarred Cole4-1
17th Sep - 23h40Richie Burnettdef.Gary Stone4-3
17th Sep - 23h55Chas Barstowdef.Nick Fullwell4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChas Barstow84400
2GALRichie Burnett64301
3ENGJarred Cole44202
4SCOGary Stone23003
5ENGNick Fullwell03003


Fifth Round - Group P

16th Sep - 10h30Connor Scuttdef.Chris Gilliland4-2
16th Sep - 10h45Johnny Hainesdef.Rob Collins4-3
16th Sep - 11h05Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-2
16th Sep - 11h20Connor Scuttdef.Rob Collins4-1
16th Sep - 11h40Chris Gillilanddef.Martin Adams4-0
16th Sep - 11h55Robert Owendef.Johnny Haines4-0
16th Sep - 12h15Martin Adamsdef.Connor Scutt4-3
16th Sep - 12h30Rob Collinsdef.Robert Owen4-3
16th Sep - 12h50Johnny Hainesdef.Chris Gilliland4-0
16th Sep - 13h05Rob Collinsdef.Martin Adams4-2
16th Sep - 13h25Connor Scuttdef.Johnny Haines4-3
16th Sep - 13h40Chris Gillilanddef.Robert Owen4-2
16th Sep - 14h00Johnny Hainesdef.Martin Adams4-0
16th Sep - 14h15Rob Collinsdef.Chris Gilliland4-3
16th Sep - 14h35Robert Owendef.Connor Scutt4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALRobert Owen85302
2ENGRob Collins65302
3ENGJohnny Haines65302
4ENGConnor Scutt65302
5IRNChris Gilliland45203
6ENGMartin Adams25104


Fifth Round - Group O

15th Sep - 10h30Kevin Burnessdef.Martin Adams4-1
15th Sep - 10h45Robert Owendef.Gary Stone4-2
15th Sep - 11h05Richie Burnettdef.Jarred Cole4-1
15th Sep - 11h20Kevin Burnessdef.Robert Owen4-3
15th Sep - 11h40Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole4-2
15th Sep - 11h55Gary Stonedef.Richie Burnett4-1
15th Sep - 12h15Kevin Burnessdef.Jarred Cole4-3
15th Sep - 12h35Richie Burnettdef.Robert Owen4-1
15th Sep - 12h50Martin Adamsdef.Gary Stone4-3
15th Sep - 13h10Robert Owendef.Jarred Cole4-1
15th Sep - 13h30Gary Stonedef.Kevin Burness4-1
15th Sep - 13h45Richie Burnettdef.Martin Adams4-3
15th Sep - 14h05Jarred Coledef.Gary Stone4-1
15th Sep - 14h20Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-2
15th Sep - 14h40Kevin Burnessdef.Richie Burnett4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNKevin Burness85401
2GALRobert Owen85302
3GALRichie Burnett85302
4SCOGary Stone65203
5ENGMartin Adams45203
6ENGJarred Cole45104


Fifth Round - Group N

14th Sep - 10h30Gary Stonedef.Jarred Cole4-0
14th Sep - 10h45Martin Adamsdef.Robert Owen4-3
14th Sep - 11h05Richie Burnettdef.Kevin Burness4-1
14th Sep - 11h20Gary Stonedef.Robert Owen4-2
14th Sep - 11h40Jarred Coledef.Kevin Burness4-1
14th Sep - 11h55Martin Adamsdef.Richie Burnett4-3
14th Sep - 12h20Kevin Burnessdef.Robert Owen4-3
14th Sep - 12h30Gary Stonedef.Martin Adams4-3
14th Sep - 12h50Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-2
14th Sep - 13h10Gary Stonedef.Kevin Burness4-3
14th Sep - 13h25Richie Burnettdef.Robert Owen4-0
14th Sep - 13h40Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams4-3
14th Sep - 14h00Richie Burnettdef.Gary Stone4-0
14th Sep - 14h15Kevin Burnessdef.Martin Adams4-3
14th Sep - 14h35Jarred Coledef.Robert Owen4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOGary Stone85401
2ENGJarred Cole85401
3GALRichie Burnett85302
4ENGMartin Adams65203
5IRNKevin Burness45203
6GALRobert Owen25005


Fifth Round - Group M

13th Sep - 10h30Robert Owendef.Jarred Cole4-1
13th Sep - 10h45Kevin Burnessdef.Martin Adams4-0
13th Sep - 11h05Gary Stonedef.Richie Burnett4-1
13th Sep - 11h20Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams4-1
13th Sep - 11h40Robert Owendef.Richie Burnett4-2
13th Sep - 11h55Kevin Burnessdef.Gary Stone4-2
13th Sep - 12h15Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-3
13th Sep - 12h35Martin Adamsdef.Gary Stone4-3
13th Sep - 12h55Kevin Burnessdef.Robert Owen4-0
13th Sep - 13h05Richie Burnettdef.Martin Adams4-2
13th Sep - 13h25Kevin Burnessdef.Jarred Cole4-2
13th Sep - 13h40Gary Stonedef.Robert Owen4-2
13th Sep - 14h00Richie Burnettdef.Kevin Burness4-0
13th Sep - 14h15Robert Owendef.Martin Adams4-3
13th Sep - 14h35Gary Stonedef.Jarred Cole4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNKevin Burness85401
2SCOGary Stone85302
3GALRobert Owen65302
4GALRichie Burnett65203
5ENGJarred Cole45203
6ENGMartin Adams25104


Fifth Round - Group L

11th Sep - 23h05Kevin Burnessdef.Chris Gilliland4-3
11th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Colin Osborne4-2
11th Sep - 23h40Chris Gillilanddef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
11th Sep - 23h55Chas Barstowdef.Keelan Kay4-2
12th Sep - 00h15Kevin Burnessdef.John Joe O'Shea4-3
12th Sep - 00h30Keelan Kaydef.Colin Osborne4-3
Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-3
Chas Barstowdef.Chris Gilliland4-1
Chris Gillilanddef.Keelan Kay4-2
Chas Barstowdef.Kevin Burness4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChas Barstow84400
2IRNKevin Burness64301
3IRNChris Gilliland44202
4ENGKeelan Kay44103
5IRLJohn Joe O'Shea22002
6ENGColin Osborne02002


Fifth Round - Group K

10th Sep - 23h05Keelan Kaydef.Mike Gillet4-1
10th Sep - 23h20Kevin Burnessdef.Chas Barstow4-2
10th Sep - 23h40Mike Gilletdef.Joe Davis4-3
11th Sep - 00h00Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-2
11th Sep - 00h20Joe Davisdef.Chas Barstow4-3
11th Sep - 00h45Mike Gilletdef.Kevin Burness4-2
11th Sep - 01h00Keelan Kaydef.Joe Davis4-2
11th Sep - 01h25Chas Barstowdef.Mike Gillet4-2
11th Sep - 01h45Kevin Burnessdef.Joe Davis4-1
11th Sep - 23h55Chas Barstowdef.Keelan Kay4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNKevin Burness84301
2ENGChas Barstow64202
3GALMike Gillet44202
4ENGKeelan Kay44202
5ENGJoe Davis24103


Fifth Round - Group J

10th Sep - 10h30Liam Meekdef.Alan Norris4-3
10th Sep - 10h50Colin Osbornedef.Conan Whitehead4-1
10th Sep - 11h10John Joe O'Sheadef.Adrian Gray4-1
10th Sep - 11h25Colin Osbornedef.Alan Norris4-0
10th Sep - 11h45John Joe O'Sheadef.Liam Meek4-3
10th Sep - 12h00Adrian Graydef.Conan Whitehead4-2
10th Sep - 12h20Colin Osbornedef.John Joe O'Shea4-1
10th Sep - 12h35Conan Whiteheaddef.Alan Norris4-3
10th Sep - 12h55Adrian Graydef.Liam Meek4-3
10th Sep - 13h10Alan Norrisdef.John Joe O'Shea4-3
10th Sep - 13h30Colin Osbornedef.Adrian Gray4-0
10th Sep - 13h45Liam Meekdef.Conan Whitehead4-1
10th Sep - 14h05Adrian Graydef.Alan Norris4-3
10th Sep - 14h20Conan Whiteheaddef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
10th Sep - 14h40Liam Meekdef.Colin Osborne4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGColin Osborne105401
2ENGAdrian Gray65302
3ENGLiam Meek65302
4IRLJohn Joe O'Shea65203
5ENGConan Whitehead45203
6ENGAlan Norris25104


Fifth Round - Group I

9th Sep - 23h05Chas Barstowdef.Keelan Kay4-3
9th Sep - 23h20Joe Davisdef.Kevin Burness4-3
9th Sep - 23h45Chas Barstowdef.Mike Gillet4-3
10th Sep - 00h00Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-2
10th Sep - 00h00Keelan Kaydef.Joe Davis4-3
10th Sep - 00h30Kevin Burnessdef.Mike Gillet4-1
10th Sep - 00h45Chas Barstowdef.Joe Davis4-3
10th Sep - 23h05Keelan Kaydef.Mike Gillet4-3
10th Sep - 23h20Chas Barstowdef.Kevin Burness4-1
10th Sep - 23h45Mike Gilletdef.Joe Davis4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGChas Barstow84400
2IRNKevin Burness64202
3ENGKeelan Kay64202
4ENGJoe Davis44103
5GALMike Gillet24103


Fifth Round - Group H

9th Sep - 10h30Liam Meekdef.Colin Osborne4-3
9th Sep - 10h50John Joe O'Sheadef.Conan Whitehead4-1
9th Sep - 11h05Adrian Graydef.Alan Norris4-2
9th Sep - 11h25Conan Whiteheaddef.Liam Meek4-0
9th Sep - 11h40Adrian Graydef.Colin Osborne4-3
9th Sep - 11h55John Joe O'Sheadef.Alan Norris4-0
9th Sep - 12h15Liam Meekdef.Adrian Gray4-0
9th Sep - 12h30Conan Whiteheaddef.Alan Norris4-2
9th Sep - 12h50Colin Osbornedef.John Joe O'Shea4-1
9th Sep - 13h05Conan Whiteheaddef.Adrian Gray4-2
9th Sep - 13h25John Joe O'Sheadef.Liam Meek3-1
9th Sep - 13h40Colin Osbornedef.Alan Norris4-3
9th Sep - 14h00John Joe O'Sheadef.Adrian Gray4-0
9th Sep - 14h15Conan Whiteheaddef.Colin Osborne4-1
9th Sep - 14h35Alan Norrisdef.Liam Meek4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLJohn Joe O'Shea105401
2ENGConan Whitehead85401
3ENGAdrian Gray45203
4ENGLiam Meek45203
5ENGColin Osborne45203
6ENGAlan Norris25104


Fifth Round - Group G

8th Sep - 10h30John Joe O'Sheadef.Conan Whitehead4-1
8th Sep - 10h45Chris Gillilanddef.Alan Norris4-0
8th Sep - 11h05Keelan Kaydef.Kevin Burness4-0
8th Sep - 11h20Chris Gillilanddef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
8th Sep - 11h40Keelan Kaydef.Conan Whitehead4-0
8th Sep - 11h55Kevin Burnessdef.Alan Norris4-0
8th Sep - 12h15John Joe O'Sheadef.Keelan Kay4-0
8th Sep - 12h30Chris Gillilanddef.Kevin Burness4-1
8th Sep - 12h50Conan Whiteheaddef.Alan Norris4-3
8th Sep - 13h05Chris Gillilanddef.Keelan Kay4-0
8th Sep - 13h25John Joe O'Sheadef.Alan Norris4-3
8th Sep - 13h40Kevin Burnessdef.Conan Whitehead4-3
8th Sep - 14h00Keelan Kaydef.Alan Norris4-1
8th Sep - 14h15Chris Gillilanddef.Conan Whitehead4-2
8th Sep - 14h35Kevin Burnessdef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNChris Gilliland105500
2IRLJohn Joe O'Shea65302
3IRNKevin Burness65302
4ENGKeelan Kay65302
5ENGConan Whitehead45104
6ENGAlan Norris05005


Fifth Round - Group F

7th Sep - 10h30Keelan Kaydef.Alan Norris4-2
7th Sep - 10h50Chris Gillilanddef.Conan Whitehead4-1
7th Sep - 11h05Kevin Burnessdef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
7th Sep - 11h20Chris Gillilanddef.Alan Norris4-1
7th Sep - 11h40Keelan Kaydef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
7th Sep - 11h55Kevin Burnessdef.Conan Whitehead4-3
7th Sep - 12h15Chris Gillilanddef.John Joe O'Shea4-3
7th Sep - 12h30Alan Norrisdef.Conan Whitehead4-1
7th Sep - 12h50Kevin Burnessdef.Keelan Kay4-0
7th Sep - 13h05John Joe O'Sheadef.Alan Norris4-3
7th Sep - 13h25Chris Gillilanddef.Kevin Burness4-1
7th Sep - 13h40Conan Whiteheaddef.Keelan Kay4-1
7th Sep - 14h00Kevin Burnessdef.Alan Norris4-2
7th Sep - 14h15John Joe O'Sheadef.Conan Whitehead4-2
7th Sep - 14h35Keelan Kaydef.Chris Gilliland4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNChris Gilliland85401
2IRNKevin Burness85401
3ENGKeelan Kay65302
4IRLJohn Joe O'Shea45203
5ENGConan Whitehead25104
6ENGAlan Norris25104


Fifth Round - Group E

6th Sep - 10h30Chris Gillilanddef.Keelan Kay4-3
6th Sep - 10h45John Joe O'Sheadef.Conan Whitehead4-1
6th Sep - 11h05Kevin Burnessdef.Alan Norris4-0
6th Sep - 11h20Keelan Kaydef.Conan Whitehead4-3
6th Sep - 11h40Kevin Burnessdef.Chris Gilliland4-2
6th Sep - 11h55John Joe O'Sheadef.Alan Norris4-1
6th Sep - 12h15Keelan Kaydef.Kevin Burness4-2
6th Sep - 12h30Alan Norrisdef.Conan Whitehead4-2
6th Sep - 12h50Chris Gillilanddef.John Joe O'Shea4-3
6th Sep - 13h05Kevin Burnessdef.Conan Whitehead4-1
6th Sep - 13h25John Joe O'Sheadef.Keelan Kay4-1
6th Sep - 13h40Chris Gillilanddef.Alan Norris4-1
6th Sep - 14h00Kevin Burnessdef.John Joe O'Shea4-2
6th Sep - 14h15Chris Gillilanddef.Conan Whitehead4-0
6th Sep - 14h35Keelan Kaydef.Alan Norris4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNChris Gilliland85401
2IRNKevin Burness85401
3IRLJohn Joe O'Shea85302
4ENGKeelan Kay85302
5ENGAlan Norris45104
6ENGConan Whitehead25005


Fifth Round - Group D

4th Sep - 23h05Martin Adamsdef.Gary Stone4-3
4th Sep - 23h30Johnny Hainesdef.Tony O'Shea4-2
4th Sep - 23h50Gary Stonedef.Darryl Fitton4-1
5th Sep - 00h00Tony O'Sheadef.Conor Heneghan4-3
5th Sep - 00h25Darryl Fittondef.Martin Adams4-2
5th Sep - 00h40Johnny Hainesdef.Conor Heneghan4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJohnny Haines42200
2ENGTony O'Shea22101
3ENGMartin Adams22101
4SCOGary Stone22101
5ENGDarryl Fitton22101
6IRLConor Heneghan22002


Fifth Round - Group C

Conor Heneghandef.John Walton4-2
Gary Robsondef.Martin Adams4-0
Tony O'Sheadef.John Walton4-2
4th Sep - 00h00Conor Heneghandef.Martin Adams4-3
4th Sep - 00h20Tony O'Sheadef.Gary Robson4-2
4th Sep - 00h45Martin Adamsdef.John Walton4-2
4th Sep - 00h05Tony O'Sheadef.Conor Heneghan4-3
4th Sep - 01h25John Waltondef.Gary Robson4-3
4th Sep - 01h45Tony O'Sheadef.Martin Adams4-2
4th Sep - 02h05Conor Heneghandef.Gary Robson4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGTony O'Shea84400
2IRLConor Heneghan64301
3ENGMartin Adams44103
4ENGGary Robson44103
5ENGJohn Walton24103


Fifth Round - Group B

3rd Sep - 10h30Darryl Fittondef.Shaun Griffiths4-3
3rd Sep - 10h45Johnny Hainesdef.Martin Heneghan4-1
3rd Sep - 11h05Scottie Waltersdef.Tom Baughan4-1
3rd Sep - 11h20Darryl Fittondef.Martin Heneghan4-3
3rd Sep - 11h40Shaun Griffithsdef.Scottie Walters4-3
3rd Sep - 11h55Johnny Hainesdef.Tom Baughan4-0
3rd Sep - 12h15Scottie Waltersdef.Martin Heneghan4-2
3rd Sep - 12h30Johnny Hainesdef.Darryl Fitton4-1
3rd Sep - 12h50Shaun Griffithsdef.Tom Baughan4-2
3rd Sep - 13h05Darryl Fittondef.Scottie Walters4-2
3rd Sep - 13h30Martin Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-1
3rd Sep - 13h45Johnny Hainesdef.Shaun Griffiths4-1
3rd Sep - 14h00Tom Baughandef.Darryl Fitton4-2
3rd Sep - 14h20Scottie Waltersdef.Johnny Haines3-1
3rd Sep - 14h35Shaun Griffithsdef.Martin Heneghan4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJohnny Haines85401
2ENGScottie Walters85302
3ENGShaun Griffiths85302
4ENGDarryl Fitton65302
5IRLMartin Heneghan45104
6ENGTom Baughan25104


Fifth Round - Group A

2nd Sep - 23h05Gary Robsondef.Conor Heneghan4-0
2nd Sep - 23h20Tony O'Sheadef.Martin Adams4-1
2nd Sep - 23h40Gary Robsondef.John Walton4-2
3rd Sep - 00h00Conor Heneghandef.Tony O'Shea4-2
3rd Sep - 00h20Martin Adamsdef.John Walton4-1
3rd Sep - 00h35Tony O'Sheadef.Gary Robson4-3
3rd Sep - 23h05John Waltondef.Conor Heneghan4-1
3rd Sep - 23h25Martin Adamsdef.Gary Robson4-2
3rd Sep - 23h40Tony O'Sheadef.John Walton4-3
3rd Sep - 23h55Martin Adamsdef.Conor Heneghan4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGTony O'Shea64301
2ENGMartin Adams64301
3ENGGary Robson44202
4ENGJohn Walton44103
5IRLConor Heneghan24103


Fourth Round - Group 27

2nd Sep - 10h30Martin Heneghandef.Shaun Griffiths4-3
2nd Sep - 10h45Johnny Hainesdef.Jamie Caven4-2
2nd Sep - 11h05Darryl Fittondef.Tom Baughan4-3
2nd Sep - 11h20Shaun Griffithsdef.Johnny Haines4-3
2nd Sep - 11h40Tom Baughandef.Martin Heneghan4-1
2nd Sep - 11h55Darryl Fittondef.Jamie Caven4-1
2nd Sep - 12h15Shaun Griffithsdef.Tom Baughan4-0
2nd Sep - 12h30Johnny Hainesdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
2nd Sep - 13h10Martin Heneghandef.Jamie Caven4-1
2nd Sep - 13h30Johnny Hainesdef.Tom Baughan4-2
2nd Sep - 13h50Shaun Griffithsdef.Jamie Caven4-2
2nd Sep - 14h10Darryl Fittondef.Martin Heneghan4-3
2nd Sep - 14h40Tom Baughandef.Jamie Caven4-0
2nd Sep - 14h55Johnny Hainesdef.Martin Heneghan4-0
2nd Sep - 15h15Darryl Fittondef.Shaun Griffiths4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJohnny Haines85401
2ENGDarryl Fitton85401
3ENGShaun Griffiths85302
4ENGTom Baughan65203
5IRLMartin Heneghan45203
6ENGJamie Caven25005


Fourth Round - Group 26

1st Sep - 10h30Gary Stonedef.Martin Heneghan4-3
1st Sep - 10h45Jamie Cavendef.Conor Heneghan4-2
1st Sep - 11h05Tom Baughandef.Martin Adams4-3
1st Sep - 11h20Martin Heneghandef.Conor Heneghan4-1
1st Sep - 11h40Gary Stonedef.Tom Baughan4-1
1st Sep - 11h55Jamie Cavendef.Martin Adams4-3
1st Sep - 12h15Martin Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-3
1st Sep - 12h30Conor Heneghandef.Martin Adams4-3
1st Sep - 12h50Gary Stonedef.Jamie Caven4-2
1st Sep - 13h15Conor Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-0
1st Sep - 13h35Jamie Cavendef.Martin Heneghan4-2
1st Sep - 13h50Martin Adamsdef.Gary Stone4-2
1st Sep - 14h10Jamie Cavendef.Tom Baughan4-2
1st Sep - 14h25Gary Stonedef.Conor Heneghan4-1
1st Sep - 14h45Martin Adamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJamie Caven85401
2SCOGary Stone85401
3ENGMartin Adams65203
4IRLMartin Heneghan65203
5IRLConor Heneghan45203
6ENGTom Baughan45104


Fourth Round - Group 25

31th Aug - 10h30Jamie Cavendef.Tom Baughan4-2
31th Aug - 10h50Gary Stonedef.Conor Heneghan4-1
31th Aug - 11h10Martin Adamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-3
31th Aug - 11h25Conor Heneghandef.Jamie Caven4-3
31th Aug - 11h45Martin Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-2
31th Aug - 12h00Gary Stonedef.Martin Adams4-2
31th Aug - 12h20Conor Heneghandef.Martin Heneghan4-0
31th Aug - 12h35Gary Stonedef.Jamie Caven4-2
31th Aug - 12h55Martin Adamsdef.Tom Baughan4-1
31th Aug - 13h10Martin Heneghandef.Jamie Caven4-1
31th Aug - 13h30Martin Adamsdef.Conor Heneghan4-0
31th Aug - 13h45Gary Stonedef.Tom Baughan4-0
31th Aug - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Jamie Caven4-1
31th Aug - 14h20Gary Stonedef.Martin Heneghan4-3
31th Aug - 14h40Conor Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCOGary Stone105500
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3IRLConor Heneghan65302
4IRLMartin Heneghan45203
5ENGJamie Caven45104
6ENGTom Baughan25005


Fourth Round - Group 24

30th Aug - 10h30Conor Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-0
30th Aug - 10h50Martin Heneghandef.Gary Stone4-2
30th Aug - 11h10Jamie Cavendef.Martin Adams4-1
30th Aug - 11h25Gary Stonedef.Tom Baughan4-2
30th Aug - 11h50Martin Adamsdef.Conor Heneghan4-3
30th Aug - 12h15Jamie Cavendef.Martin Heneghan4-1
30th Aug - 12h35Tom Baughandef.Martin Adams4-2
30th Aug - 12h50Gary Stonedef.Jamie Caven4-3
30th Aug - 13h10Martin Heneghandef.Conor Heneghan4-0
30th Aug - 13h30Gary Stonedef.Martin Adams4-1
30th Aug - 13h50Martin Heneghandef.Tom Baughan4-0
30th Aug - 13h50Conor Heneghandef.Jamie Caven4-1
30th Aug - 14h15Martin Adamsdef.Martin Heneghan4-3
30th Aug - 14h25Conor Heneghandef.Gary Stone4-0
30th Aug - 14h35Jamie Cavendef.Tom Baughan4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLConor Heneghan85302
2ENGJamie Caven85302
3IRLMartin Heneghan65302
4SCOGary Stone65302
5ENGMartin Adams45203
6ENGTom Baughan25104


Fourth Round - Group 23

28th Aug - 23h10Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-1
28th Aug - 23h25Lee Cocksdef.Scott Williams4-2
28th Aug - 23h40Jarred Coledef.Connor Scutt4-0
28th Aug - 23h55Scott Williamsdef.Richie Burnett4-3
29th Aug - 00h15Connor Scuttdef.Michael Warburton4-3
29th Aug - 00h40Richie Burnettdef.Lee Cocks4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole42200
2ENGLee Cocks22101
3ENGConnor Scutt22101
4ENGScott Williams22101
5GALRichie Burnett22101
6GALMichael Warburton02002


Fourth Round - Group 22

27th Aug - 23h05Scott Williamsdef.Richie Burnett4-3
27th Aug - 23h20Michael Warburtondef.Paul Hogan4-0
27th Aug - 23h40James Smithdef.Richie Burnett4-2
28th Aug - 00h05Scott Williamsdef.Michael Warburton4-2
28th Aug - 00h15James Smithdef.Paul Hogan4-2
28th Aug - 00h40Richie Burnettdef.Michael Warburton4-3
28th Aug - 01h05Scott Williamsdef.James Smith4-2
28th Aug - 01h20Paul Hogandef.Richie Burnett4-3
28th Aug - 01h40James Smithdef.Michael Warburton4-2
28th Aug - 01h55Paul Hogandef.Scott Williams4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Williams64301
2GALJames Smith64301
3ENGPaul Hogan44202
4GALMichael Warburton44103
5GALRichie Burnett24103


Fourth Round - Group 21

27th Aug - 10h30Wesley Newtondef.Scott Marsh4-2
27th Aug - 10h45Connor Scuttdef.Lee Cocks4-0
27th Aug - 11h05Nathan Girvandef.Darren Beveridge4-3
27th Aug - 11h20Lee Cocksdef.Scott Marsh4-0
27th Aug - 11h45Wesley Newtondef.Darren Beveridge4-2
27th Aug - 12h05Nathan Girvandef.Connor Scutt4-1
27th Aug - 12h20Lee Cocksdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
27th Aug - 12h30Scott Marshdef.Connor Scutt4-2
27th Aug - 12h55Nathan Girvandef.Wesley Newton4-3
27th Aug - 13h15Scott Marshdef.Darren Beveridge4-1
27th Aug - 13h30Nathan Girvandef.Lee Cocks4-3
27th Aug - 13h55Connor Scuttdef.Wesley Newton4-2
27th Aug - 14h20Nathan Girvandef.Scott Marsh4-1
27th Aug - 14h40Connor Scuttdef.Darren Beveridge4-1
27th Aug - 14h55Lee Cocksdef.Wesley Newton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1SCONathan Girvan105500
2ENGConnor Scutt65302
3ENGLee Cocks65302
4ENGScott Marsh45203
5ENGWesley Newton45203
6SCODarren Beveridge25005


Fourth Round - Group 20

26th Aug - 23h05Paul Hogandef.Scott Williams4-3
27th Aug - 00h00Michael Warburtondef.Scott Williams4-1
27th Aug - 00h15James Smithdef.Michael Warburton4-1
27th Aug - 00h30Richie Burnettdef.Paul Hogan4-1
27th Aug - 00h45James Smithdef.Scott Williams4-2
27th Aug - 01h05Michael Warburtondef.Richie Burnett4-3
27th Aug - 01h35James Smithdef.Paul Hogan4-2
27th Aug - 23h25Michael Warburtondef.Paul Hogan4-3
27th Aug - 23h45James Smithdef.Richie Burnett4-1
27th Aug - 23h55Richie Burnettdef.Scott Williams4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJames Smith84400
2GALMichael Warburton64301
3GALRichie Burnett44202
4ENGPaul Hogan24103
5ENGScott Williams24004


Fourth Round - Group 19

Lee Cocksdef.Wesley Newton4-0
Connor Scuttdef.Darren Beveridge4-3
Scott Marshdef.Nathan Girvan4-1
Wesley Newtondef.Connor Scutt4-1
Lee Cocksdef.Nathan Girvan4-1
Scott Marshdef.Darren Beveridge4-2
Wesley Newtondef.Nathan Girvan4-2
Connor Scuttdef.Scott Marsh4-1
Lee Cocksdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
Connor Scuttdef.Nathan Girvan4-2
Darren Beveridgedef.Wesley Newton4-3
Scott Marshdef.Lee Cocks4-3
Nathan Girvandef.Darren Beveridge4-2
26th Aug - 14h30Lee Cocksdef.Connor Scutt4-1
26th Aug - 14h45Wesley Newtondef.Scott Marsh4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGLee Cocks105401
2ENGWesley Newton85302
3ENGConnor Scutt65302
4ENGScott Marsh65302
5SCODarren Beveridge45104
6SCONathan Girvan25104


Fourth Round - Group 18

25th Aug - 10h30Michael Warburtondef.Darren Beveridge4-2
25th Aug - 10h45Jarred Coledef.Nathan Girvan4-3
25th Aug - 11h05Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-3
25th Aug - 11h20Jarred Coledef.Darren Beveridge4-3
25th Aug - 11h40Michael Warburtondef.Scott Marsh4-2
25th Aug - 11h55Richie Burnettdef.Nathan Girvan4-3
25th Aug - 12h15Scott Marshdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
25th Aug - 12h30Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-2
25th Aug - 12h50Nathan Girvandef.Michael Warburton4-3
25th Aug - 13h05Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh4-3
25th Aug - 13h25Darren Beveridgedef.Nathan Girvan4-1
25th Aug - 13h40Michael Warburtondef.Richie Burnett4-3
25th Aug - 14h00Scott Marshdef.Nathan Girvan4-2
25th Aug - 14h15Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-3
25th Aug - 14h35Richie Burnettdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole105500
2GALMichael Warburton65302
3GALRichie Burnett65302
4ENGScott Marsh45203
5SCONathan Girvan25104
6SCODarren Beveridge25104


Fourth Round - Group 17

24th Aug - 10h30Scott Marshdef.Nathan Girvan4-2
24th Aug - 10h45Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-3
24th Aug - 11h05Richie Burnettdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
24th Aug - 11h20Jarred Coledef.Nathan Girvan4-3
24th Aug - 11h40Scott Marshdef.Darren Beveridge4-0
24th Aug - 11h55Michael Warburtondef.Richie Burnett4-3
24th Aug - 12h15Jarred Coledef.Darren Beveridge4-3
24th Aug - 12h30Nathan Girvandef.Michael Warburton4-3
24th Aug - 12h50Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-3
24th Aug - 13h05Darren Beveridgedef.Nathan Girvan4-1
24th Aug - 13h25Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-2
24th Aug - 13h50Michael Warburtondef.Scott Marsh4-2
24th Aug - 14h10Richie Burnettdef.Nathan Girvan4-3
24th Aug - 14h20Michael Warburtondef.Darren Beveridge4-2
24th Aug - 14h50Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole105500
2GALMichael Warburton85302
3GALRichie Burnett65302
4ENGScott Marsh45203
5SCONathan Girvan45104
6SCODarren Beveridge25104


Fourth Round - Group 16

23th Aug - 10h30Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh4-2
23th Aug - 10h50Darren Beveridgedef.Michael Warburton4-3
23th Aug - 11h10Nathan Girvandef.Richie Burnett4-2
23th Aug - 11h30Michael Warburtondef.Scott Marsh4-3
23th Aug - 11h55Jarred Coledef.Richie Burnett4-3
23th Aug - 12h15Darren Beveridgedef.Nathan Girvan4-1
23th Aug - 12h30Richie Burnettdef.Scott Marsh4-2
23th Aug - 12h50Michael Warburtondef.Nathan Girvan4-2
23th Aug - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Darren Beveridge4-3
23th Aug - 13h30Michael Warburtondef.Richie Burnett4-0
23th Aug - 13h45Scott Marshdef.Darren Beveridge4-1
23th Aug - 14h00Jarred Coledef.Nathan Girvan4-3
23th Aug - 14h15Darren Beveridgedef.Richie Burnett4-3
23th Aug - 14h35Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-1
23th Aug - 14h55Scott Marshdef.Nathan Girvan4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole105500
2SCODarren Beveridge65302
3GALMichael Warburton65302
4ENGScott Marsh45203
5GALRichie Burnett45104
6SCONathan Girvan25104


Fourth Round - Group 15

21th Aug - 23h05Rob Collinsdef.Robert Thornton4-3
21th Aug - 23h20Robert Owendef.Stephen Burton4-3
21th Aug - 23h40Nick Fullwelldef.Robert Thornton4-3
22th Aug - 00h00Robert Owendef.Jamie Kelling4-1
22th Aug - 00h20Nick Fullwelldef.Rob Collins4-2
22th Aug - 00h40Jamie Kellingdef.Stephen Burton4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGNick Fullwell42200
2GALRobert Owen42200
3ENGRob Collins22101
4ENGJamie Kelling22101
5ENGStephen Burton22002
6SCORobert Thornton02002


Fourth Round - Group 14

20th Aug - 23h05Robert Owendef.Jamie Kelling4-3
20th Aug - 23h20Matthew Dennantdef.Rob Collins4-2
20th Aug - 23h40Robert Owendef.Deta Hedman4-1
21th Aug - 00h10Jamie Kellingdef.Matthew Dennant4-1
21th Aug - 00h15Rob Collinsdef.Deta Hedman4-0
21th Aug - 00h30Robert Owendef.Matthew Dennant4-1
21th Aug - 00h50Jamie Kellingdef.Deta Hedman4-2
21th Aug - 01h05Rob Collinsdef.Robert Owen4-0
21th Aug - 01h25Deta Hedmandef.Matthew Dennant4-3
21th Aug - 01h40Jamie Kellingdef.Rob Collins4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJamie Kelling84301
2GALRobert Owen64301
3ENGRob Collins64202
4ENGMatthew Dennant24103
5ENGDeta Hedman24103


Fourth Round - Group 13

20th Aug - 10h30Nick Fullwelldef.Richard North4-0
20th Aug - 10h45Stephen Burtondef.Anastasia Dobromyslova4-0
20th Aug - 11h05James Richardsondef.Sean Fisher4-1
20th Aug - 11h20Stephen Burtondef.Richard North4-3
20th Aug - 11h40James Richardsondef.Nick Fullwell4-3
20th Aug - 11h55Sean Fisherdef.</