All sports Site
All sports Site
Ireland - 15 March 1999
Ciaran Teehan (born 15 March 1999) is a darts player who competes internationally for Ireland. He plays his last match during the group 186 of the Online Live League 2022.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 52 Victories / 73 Defeats
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | defeated by | Simon Stevenson | 4-3 | |
Group 7 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Group 7 | defeat | Matthew Edgar | 4-3 | |
Group 7 | defeated by | Robert Rickwood | 4-0 | |
Group 7 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-3 | |
Group 8 | defeated by | Robert Rickwood | 4-0 | |
Group 8 | defeated by | Simon Stevenson | 4-1 | |
Group 8 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group 8 | defeat | Matthew Edgar | 4-2 | |
Group 8 | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Scott Baker | 4-3 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-2 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-0 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Colin Hamilton | 4-2 | |
Group 9 | defeat | Nathan Girvan | 4-1 | |
Group 11 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Group 11 | defeated by | Scott Baker | 4-2 | |
Group 11 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group 11 | defeated by | Colin Hamilton | 4-1 | |
Group 11 | defeat | Nathan Girvan | 4-3 | |
Group 37 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-3 | |
Group 37 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 37 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-3 | |
Group 37 | defeat | Scottie Walters | 4-3 | |
Group 37 | defeated by | Josh Payne | 4-1 | |
Group 38 | defeated by | Josh Payne | 4-0 | |
Group 38 | defeated by | Scottie Walters | 4-1 | |
Group 38 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-1 | |
Group 38 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group 38 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-0 | |
Group 39 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group 39 | defeat | Martin Thomas | 4-2 | |
Group 39 | defeated by | Peter Jacques | 4-2 | |
Group 39 | defeat | Dom Taylor | 4-0 | |
Group 39 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-1 | |
Group 40 | defeat | Dom Taylor | 4-0 | |
Group 40 | defeated by | Peter Jacques | 4-3 | |
Group 40 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-1 | |
Group 40 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 40 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-2 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-0 | |
Group 53 | defeat | Simon Stevenson | 4-2 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Group 53 | defeat | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group 53 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeat | Simon Stevenson | 4-3 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-0 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Group 63 | defeat | Graham Usher | 4-1 | |
Group 63 | defeat | Peter Jacques | 4-3 | |
Group 63 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Group 63 | defeat | Ryan Furness | 4-1 | |
Group 63 | defeated by | Scottie Walters | 4-1 | |
Group 64 | defeated by | Graham Usher | 4-1 | |
Group 64 | defeat | Scottie Walters | 4-2 | |
Group 64 | defeat | Ryan Furness | 4-2 | |
Group 64 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Group 64 | defeat | Peter Jacques | 4-1 | |
Group 85 | defeated by | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-2 | |
Group 85 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-2 | |
Group 85 | defeated by | Graham Usher | 4-0 | |
Group 85 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group 85 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-1 | |
Group 86 | defeated by | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-2 | |
Group 86 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-1 | |
Group 86 | defeat | Graham Usher | 4-2 | |
Group 86 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Group 86 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-0 | |
Group 87 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Group 87 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-2 | |
Group 87 | defeat | Jim McEwan | 4-3 | |
Group 87 | defeat | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-1 | |
Group 87 | defeat | Graham Usher | 4-1 | |
Group 113 | defeat | Martijn Dragt | 4-2 | |
Group 113 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Group 113 | defeat | James Hurrell | 4-3 | |
Group 113 | defeat | Andreas Harrysson | 4-3 | |
Group 113 | defeated by | Christian Kist | 4-2 | |
Group 114 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Group 114 | defeat | Martijn Dragt | 4-1 | |
Group 114 | defeated by | Christian Kist | 4-1 | |
Group 114 | defeated by | Andreas Harrysson | 4-3 | |
Group 114 | defeated by | James Hurrell | 4-1 | |
Group 115 | defeated by | James Hurrell | 4-1 | |
Group 115 | defeated by | Martijn Dragt | 4-2 | |
Group 115 | defeat | Andreas Harrysson | 4-2 | |
Group 115 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Group 115 | defeated by | Christian Kist | 4-2 | |
Group 116 | defeated by | Richie Howson | 4-3 | |
Group 116 | defeat | Martijn Dragt | 4-0 | |
Group 116 | defeat | Andreas Harrysson | 4-1 | |
Group 116 | defeat | Michael Flynn | 4-2 | |
Group 116 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-3 | |
Group 117 | defeat | Martijn Dragt | 4-2 | |
Group 117 | defeated by | Richie Howson | 4-1 | |
Group 117 | defeat | Michael Flynn | 4-2 | |
Group 117 | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 4-3 | |
Group 117 | defeated by | Andreas Harrysson | 4-1 | |
Group 182 | defeated by | Danny van Trijp | 4-1 | |
Group 182 | defeated by | Adam Atkinson | 4-1 | |
Group 182 | defeated by | Raymond Smith | 4-2 | |
Group 182 | defeated by | Ben Robb | 4-2 | |
Group 182 | defeated by | Jeroen Mioch | 4-2 | |
Group 183 | defeated by | Jeroen Mioch | 4-3 | |
Group 183 | defeat | Ben Robb | 4-2 | |
Group 183 | defeated by | Raymond Smith | 4-0 | |
Group 183 | defeated by | Adam Atkinson | 4-2 | |
Group 183 | defeat | Danny van Trijp | 4-3 | |
Group 184 | defeat | Jeroen Mioch | 4-2 | |
Group 184 | defeated by | Raymond Smith | 4-3 | |
Group 184 | defeat | Danny van Trijp | 4-0 | |
Group 184 | defeated by | Ben Robb | 4-2 | |
Group 184 | defeat | Adam Atkinson | 4-1 | |
Group 185 | defeated by | Carl Wilkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 185 | defeated by | Danny van Trijp | 4-0 | |
Group 185 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Group 185 | defeat | Adam Atkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 185 | defeated by | Dylan Slevin | 4-1 | |
Group 186 | defeat | Carl Wilkinson | 4-2 | |
Group 186 | defeated by | Dylan Slevin | 4-2 | |
Group 186 | defeated by | Adam Atkinson | 4-1 | |
Group 186 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-3 | |
Group 186 | defeated by | Danny van Trijp | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 18 Victories / 33 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 19 Victories / 32 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 1 Defeat
World Masters from 23 October to 27 October 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Jesus Salate | 3-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | David Copley | 3-0 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Roemer Mooijman | 3-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 |