All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Tetovo- Founded in 1979
Fudbalski Klub Shkëndija 79 is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Tetovo. The club was founded in 1979. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga. FK Shkëndija plays their home games in the Ecolog Arena.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 22 | +21 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (4) |
20 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (3) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
23 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 4 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
27 August 2023 - 16h00 Round 5 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 6 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (5) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 7 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 8 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
1 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 9 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
4 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (5) |
8 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 10 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 0 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
22 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 11 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
29 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 12 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
11 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 14 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 15 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 16 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 17 | FK Shkupi (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
18 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 19 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
25 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 20 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (6) |
3 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 21 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (10) |
6 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | Akademija Pandev (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 23 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 0 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
16 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 24 | Vardar Skopje (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
31 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 25 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 4 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) |
7 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 26 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 1 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
14 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 27 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 6 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 28 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 29 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Gostivar |
1 May 2024 - 10h34 Round 30 | FK Shkëndija | - | Akademija Pandev |
5 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 31 | FK Shkupi | - | FK Shkëndija |
12 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | FK Shkëndija | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
19 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 33 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | FK Shkëndija |