All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - 2020/2021 - Home

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Nur-Sultan
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

Home

Kontinental Hockey League KHL 2020/2021 - Home

RussiaRussia

Regular Season (Russia - 02/09/2020 - 27/02/2021)


Bobrov Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)6246243118139103+36
2Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)5343195145127108+19
3Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)5145177183110121-11
4Spartak Moscow (RUS)5047166196125136-11
5HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)4746166213124130-6
6HC Sochi (RUS)314710228798159-61


Tarasov Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow (RUS)69452668515294+58
2Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)634523611513995+44
3Dynamo Moscow (RUS)6046244144145111+34
4HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)51451311183132129+3
5Dinamo Riga (LAT)21444330790175-85


Kharlamov Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1AK Bars Kazan (RUS)72462778415097+53
2Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)5946234145127110+17
3Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)5746205147123111+12
4Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)54471861761361360
5Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)5345223173116108+8
6Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)2845104310100162-62


Chernyshev Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Avangard Omsk (RUS)62462421010137108+29
2Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)6048208164145126+19
3Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)4943139165103115-12
4Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)4246163234110122-12
5Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)3845134244110135-25
6HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)2944101267107154-47
13 January 2021
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow0 - 1
(0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
14 January 2021
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3
(0-2, 0-1, 1-0)
HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
14h30Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 6
(0-1, 3-2, 0-3)
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 1
(0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 0
(1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 January 2021
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2
(1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 1
(1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h10HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 2
(0-0, 0-2, 1-0)
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow1 - 3
(1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow5 - 3
(0-1, 4-2, 1-0)
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
16 January 2021
13h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 2
(2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi1 - 2 ot
(1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 01/03/2021 - 24/03/2021)



Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved