All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
25 February 2021 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
27 February 2021 | |||
10h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
12h30 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
12h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
14h30 | HC Sochi (RUS) | 2 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 0-1) | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
15h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
15h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 0-3) | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) |
15h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 0-0) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
16h00 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) |
2 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
3 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
4 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
5 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
6 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 1-2) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
7 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
8 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
9 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
10 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
11 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
12 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
13 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
15 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 4 ot (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
18 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
20 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
22 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
24 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 4 - 3 ot (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
26 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
28 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 57 |
2 | AK Bars Kazan | 52 |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 52 |
4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 47 |
5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 45 |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 44 |
1 | Dinamo Riga | 51 |
2 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 47 |
3 | HC Sochi | 46 |
4 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 41 |
5 | Amur Khabarovsk | 36 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 36 |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 29 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 28 |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 28 |
4 | AK Bars Kazan | 26 |
5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 25 |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 22 |
1 | Dinamo Riga | 26 |
2 | HC Sochi | 24 |
3 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 23 |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 19 |
5 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 18 |
6 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 18 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 29 |
2 | AK Bars Kazan | 26 |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 23 |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 22 |
5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 |
6 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 22 |
1 | Dinamo Riga | 25 |
2 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 24 |
3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 23 |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 22 |
5 | HC Sochi | 22 |
6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 20 |