All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 22 September 2021 - 24 September 2021
Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Hampus Nordberg | 3-2 |
Dauud Cheaib | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 |
Hampus Nordberg | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 |
Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 |
The winners of this round are qualified
22th Sep - 08h30 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-6) |
22th Sep - 09h10 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Johan Derit | 3-2 (14-12, 11-5, 6-11, 10-12, 11-8) |
22th Sep - 09h50 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7) |
22th Sep - 10h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-7) |
22th Sep - 11h10 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Johan Derit | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
22th Sep - 11h50 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8) |
22th Sep - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-6) |
22th Sep - 13h10 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 5-11, 11-9) |
22th Sep - 13h50 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-8) |
22th Sep - 14h30 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Johan Derit | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 12-10) |
22th Sep - 15h10 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8) |
23th Sep - 08h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5) |
23th Sep - 09h10 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Johan Derit | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10) |
23th Sep - 09h50 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
23th Sep - 10h30 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5) |
23th Sep - 11h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (4-11, 11-3, 11-3, 11-4) |
23th Sep - 11h50 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Hampus Nordberg | 3-1 (11-9, 13-11, 6-11, 11-8) |
23th Sep - 12h30 | Johan Derit | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-3, 11-6, 9-11, 11-2) |
23th Sep - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-7) |
23th Sep - 13h50 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 14-12) |
23th Sep - 14h30 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (14-12, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8) |
24th Sep - 08h30 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-4) |
24th Sep - 09h10 | Johan Derit | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (6-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) |
24th Sep - 09h50 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) |
24th Sep - 10h30 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 12-10) |
24th Sep - 11h10 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
24th Sep - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Johan Derit | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 11-7, 11-9) |
24th Sep - 12h30 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-2 (3-11, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampus Nordberg | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Florian Bourrassaud | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Bastien Dupont | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Johan Derit | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 0 | 7 |