All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Basel - 22 October 2018 - 28 October 2018 - Indoor
28th Oct - 15h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-4 |
27th Oct - 14h40 | Marius Copil | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
27th Oct - 17h40 | Roger Federer | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-1 6-4 |
26th Oct - 15h10 | Marius Copil | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 7-5 |
26th Oct - 17h25 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5 6-3 |
26th Oct - 19h35 | Roger Federer | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
26th Oct - 22h35 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
24th Oct - 21h05 | Marius Copil | def. | Marin Cilic | 7-5 7-6 |
24th Oct - 21h05 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 7-5 |
25th Oct - 13h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 6-2 |
25th Oct - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-1 |
25th Oct - 15h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
25th Oct - 17h15 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
25th Oct - 19h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 7-5 |
25th Oct - 20h40 | Gilles Simon | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 7-6 |
22th Oct - 19h10 | Marin Cilic | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-2 |
22th Oct - 19h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-0 7-5 |
22th Oct - 20h45 | Marius Copil | def. | Ryan Harrison | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Oct - 20h50 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Oct - 13h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Oct - 15h00 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-0 6-4 |
23th Oct - 15h15 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 7-5 |
23th Oct - 17h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | John Millman | 7-6 6-2 |
23th Oct - 17h55 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
23th Oct - 19h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
23th Oct - 21h45 | Gilles Simon | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Oct - 13h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
24th Oct - 14h55 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
24th Oct - 15h10 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-4 |
24th Oct - 17h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-2 7-6 |
24th Oct - 19h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
21th Oct - 12h40 | Laslo Djere | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Oct - 14h00 | Marius Copil | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Oct - 14h05 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
21th Oct - 15h20 | Taro Daniel | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 12h10 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Oct - 12h10 | Laslo Djere | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
20th Oct - 13h40 | Marius Copil | def. | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 7-5 |
20th Oct - 14h00 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 7-5 |
20th Oct - 15h20 | Taro Daniel | def. | Sandro Ehrat | 6-1 7-5 |
20th Oct - 15h50 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Oct - 17h15 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Oct - 17h25 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-2 6-2 |