All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Saint-Pétersbourg - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Saint-Pétersbourg 2018

RussiaRussia - Saint Petersburg - 17th September 2018 - 23th September 2018 - Indoor


Final

23th Sep - 15h45Dominic Thiemdef.Martin Klizan6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

22th Sep - 15h45Dominic Thiemdef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-4 6-3
22th Sep - 13h10Martin Klizandef.Stanislas Wawrinka4-6 6-3 7-5


Quarter-Finals

21th Sep - 18h00Dominic Thiemdef.Daniil Medvedev6-2 3-6 7-6
21th Sep - 14h35Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Marco Cecchinato7-6 6-3
21th Sep - 16h25Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Damir Dzumhur6-3 6-4
21th Sep - 12h10Martin Klizandef.Denis Shapovalov3-6 7-5 6-3


Round of 16

20th Sep - 19h15Dominic Thiemdef.Jan-Lennard Struff7-6 6-4
20th Sep - 14h30Daniil Medvedevdef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-3 6-4
20th Sep - 15h30Marco Cecchinatodef.Lukas Lacko7-5 7-6
20th Sep - 16h15Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Mikhail Youzhny7-6 3-6 6-3
20th Sep - 13h50Damir Dzumhurdef.Guido Pella6-4 6-4
19th Sep - 15h35Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Karen Khachanov7-6 7-6
20th Sep - 12h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Matteo Berrettini7-6 4-6 6-0
19th Sep - 20h00Martin Klizandef.Fabio Fognini6-3 6-4


Round of 32

Dominic Thiem Bye
18th Sep - 16h20Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Andrey Rublev6-4 7-6
19th Sep - 12h10Mikhail Kukushkindef.Denis Istomin7-5 2-4 ab.
18th Sep - 17h50Daniil Medvedevdef.João Sousa6-4 6-1
Marco Cecchinato Bye
18th Sep - 17h45Lukas Lackodef.Ruben Bemelmans6-2 4-6 7-5
19th Sep - 18h05Mikhail Youzhnydef.Mirza Basic7-6 6-4
19th Sep - 12h10Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Luca Vanni7-5 6-2
18th Sep - 12h15Damir Dzumhurdef.Lucas Miedler7-5 6-3
19th Sep - 14h20Guido Pelladef.Ilya Ivashka4-6 6-3 6-4
17th Sep - 16h05Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Aljaz Bedene7-5 7-6
Karen Khachanov Bye
19th Sep - 13h50Denis Shapovalovdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-6 6-2
18th Sep - 14h05Matteo Berrettinidef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez7-6 2-6 6-3
17th Sep - 14h10Martin Klizandef.Evgeny Donskoy6-4 6-4
Fabio Fognini Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

17th Sep - 10h10Luca Vannidef.Roman Safiullin6-4 6-4
17th Sep - 11h40Ilya Ivashkadef.Evgenii Tyurnev7-6 7-6
17th Sep - 12h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Ruben Bemelmans4-6 6-2 6-3
17th Sep - 10h05Lucas Miedlerdef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-5 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

16th Sep - 10h05Roman Safiullindef.Lorenzo Sonego3-6 6-4 7-5
16th Sep - 10h15Luca Vannidef.Daniel Brands6-4 4-6 7-5
16th Sep - 16h05Ilya Ivashkadef.Evgeny Karlovskiy2-6 7-6 6-4
16th Sep - 15h50Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Stéphane Robert6-3 6-4
16th Sep - 13h50Ruben Bemelmansdef.Egor Gerasimov6-2 4-6 7-6
16th Sep - 14h25Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 6-3
16th Sep - 12h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Viktor Troicki6-2 6-3
16th Sep - 12h25Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved