All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - Saint Petersburg - 17 September 2018 - 23 September 2018 - Indoor
23th Sep - 15h45 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-1 |
22th Sep - 13h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
22th Sep - 15h45 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Sep - 12h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
21th Sep - 14h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Sep - 16h25 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Sep - 18h00 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
19th Sep - 15h35 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 7-6 |
19th Sep - 20h00 | Martin Klizan | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Sep - 12h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
20th Sep - 13h50 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Sep - 14h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Sep - 15h30 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 7-6 |
20th Sep - 16h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 19h15 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-4 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
18th Sep - 16h20 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Sep - 12h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Denis Istomin | 7-5 2-4 ab. |
18th Sep - 17h50 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 6-1 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
18th Sep - 17h45 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
19th Sep - 18h05 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-4 |
19th Sep - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Luca Vanni | 7-5 6-2 |
18th Sep - 12h15 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Lucas Miedler | 7-5 6-3 |
19th Sep - 14h20 | Guido Pella | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 16h05 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
19th Sep - 13h50 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-6 6-2 |
18th Sep - 14h05 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
17th Sep - 14h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Sep - 10h05 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-5 6-2 |
17th Sep - 10h10 | Luca Vanni | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Sep - 11h40 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Evgenii Tyurnev | 7-6 7-6 |
17th Sep - 12h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
16th Sep - 10h05 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
16th Sep - 10h15 | Luca Vanni | def. | Daniel Brands | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
16th Sep - 12h25 | Uladzimir Ignatik | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Sep - 12h30 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 6-3 |
16th Sep - 13h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
16th Sep - 14h25 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 6-2 6-3 |
16th Sep - 15h50 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Sep - 16h05 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |