All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Antalya - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Antalya - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 2018

TurkeyTurkey - Antalya - 25th June 2018 - 1st July 2018 - Grass


Final

30th Jun - 14h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Adrian Mannarino6-1 1-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

29th Jun - 15h10Adrian Mannarinodef.Gaël Monfils4-6 7-6 6-4
29th Jun - 13h15Damir Dzumhurdef.Jirí Veselý6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

28th Jun - 15h40Adrian Mannarinodef.João Sousa7-6 6-4
28th Jun - 16h40Gaël Monfilsdef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez7-6 6-4
28th Jun - 13h10Jirí Veselýdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili7-6 6-2
28th Jun - 13h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-4 6-1


Round of 16

27th Jun - 12h40Adrian Mannarinodef.Ricardas Berankis6-4 7-5
27th Jun - 12h40João Sousadef.Mirza Basic6-7 6-4 6-4
27th Jun - 14h40Gaël Monfilsdef.Blaz Kavcic6-3 5-7 7-5
27th Jun - 12h40Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Robin Haase6-2 6-7 7-6
26th Jun - 16h00Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Dusan Lajovic6-4 2-6 7-5
26th Jun - 17h00Jirí Veselýdef.Fernando Verdasco6-3 7-5
27th Jun - 17h00Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Yuichi Sugita2-6 6-4 7-6
27th Jun - 15h25Damir Dzumhurdef.Marius Copil4-6 6-4 6-4


Round of 32

Adrian Mannarino Bye
25th Jun - 13h10Ricardas Berankisdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 6-7 6-3
26th Jun - 14h35Mirza Basicdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-3
24th Jun - 15h30João Sousadef.Florian Mayer6-2 6-2
Gaël Monfils Bye
25th Jun - 15h25Blaz Kavcicdef.Marcos Baghdatis7-6 6-3
25th Jun - 15h20Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Taro Daniel6-4 6-7 6-4
26th Jun - 14h25Robin Haasedef.Mikhail Youzhny7-6 6-7 6-4
25th Jun - 15h15Dusan Lajovicdef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-3
24th Jun - 14h25Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-2 6-3
25th Jun - 16h30Jirí Veselýdef.Jordan Thompson6-4 7-6
Fernando Verdasco Bye
25th Jun - 13h10Yuichi Sugitadef.Guido Pella6-4 3-6 6-4
25th Jun - 13h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Federico Delbonis7-6 6-4
26th Jun - 15h25Marius Copildef.Cem Ilkel6-4 7-6
Damir Dzumhur Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

24th Jun - 13h10Taro Danieldef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-3 5-1
24th Jun - 13h10Filip Horanskydef.Ergi Kirkin6-2 6-1
24th Jun - 13h10Mikhail Youzhnydef.Laurynas Grigelis6-7 6-4 6-2
24th Jun - 13h10Blaz Kavcicdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov3-6 6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

23th Jun - 13h10Taro Danieldef.Marsel Ilhan6-3 3-6 6-3
23th Jun - 13h10Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Yoshihito Nishioka6-2 4-6 6-2
23th Jun - 15h00Ergi Kirkindef.Radu Albot6-2 3-6 7-6
23th Jun - 13h05Filip Horanskydef.Duck Hee Lee7-5 6-2
23th Jun - 15h20Mikhail Youzhnydef.Frank Dancevic7-6 6-1
23th Jun - 14h25Laurynas Grigelisdef.David Guez6-2 3-6 7-5
23th Jun - 16h25Blaz Kavcicdef.Riccardo Bellotti7-6 6-1
23th Jun - 17h20Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Koray Kirci6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved