All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Montpellier - 5 February 2018 - 11 February 2018 - Hard
11th Feb - 14h40 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Feb - 15h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | David Goffin | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
10th Feb - 17h25 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-1 5-5 ab. |
9th Feb - 14h10 | David Goffin | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-4 |
9th Feb - 15h50 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Feb - 19h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 7-6 |
9th Feb - 21h15 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-4 |
7th Feb - 19h10 | David Goffin | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-2 |
7th Feb - 20h50 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-2 6-1 |
8th Feb - 12h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 7-6 |
8th Feb - 13h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 6-4 |
8th Feb - 14h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
8th Feb - 16h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
8th Feb - 19h25 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-1 6-2 |
8th Feb - 20h40 | Benoît Paire | def. | John Millman | 6-4 7-6 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
6th Feb - 19h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
6th Feb - 16h50 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Julien Benneteau | 6-3 7-6 |
6th Feb - 21h50 | Karen Khachanov | def. | David Ferrer | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 14h35 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Calvin Hemery | 6-1 6-2 |
7th Feb - 12h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
7th Feb - 16h30 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-0 6-3 |
5th Feb - 20h45 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Feb - 14h20 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
7th Feb - 14h50 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Dustin Brown | 7-6 5-2 ab. |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 12h10 | John Millman | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 19h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Feb - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 7-6 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
5th Feb - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
5th Feb - 12h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Vincent Millot | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
5th Feb - 15h00 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-2 6-2 |
5th Feb - 16h40 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 6-4 |
4th Feb - 10h40 | Vincent Millot | def. | Gleb Sakharov | 6-3 7-6 |
4th Feb - 10h45 | Yannick Maden | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-0 |
4th Feb - 11h50 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
4th Feb - 12h30 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Matteo Donati | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
4th Feb - 13h50 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-2 6-4 |
4th Feb - 15h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
4th Feb - 15h30 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
4th Feb - 17h30 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 7-6 |